CNE 2017 Villecartier – Résultats après le partiel 1 |
||||||
Mini Relais |
(45 / 45) |
|||||
1. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO Mini relais |
19:10 |
Odin CARLE |
(19:10) |
||
2. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 mini 2 |
19:11 |
+0:01 |
Zian DELAGE |
(19:11) |
|
3. |
OPEN OTB 7 |
19:14 |
+0:04 |
Thomas FLECK |
(19:14) |
|
4. |
OPEN CapOnord 25 |
20:38 |
+1:28 |
Alyssia WYMER |
(20:38) |
|
5. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N°3 |
20:43 |
+1:33 |
Maël BERNIER |
(20:43) |
|
6. |
OPEN MINI SOS-SO OPEN |
20:44 |
+1:34 |
Virgile FOULET MOREAU |
(20:44) |
|
7. |
COBS COBS Mini |
21:43 |
+2:33 |
Agathe TISSANDIER |
(21:43) |
|
8. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O mini Jeune |
21:46 |
+2:36 |
Violette DUPUY |
(21:46) |
|
9. |
OPEN Gironde en Force |
21:52 |
+2:42 |
Emma BARRIERE |
(21:52) |
|
10. |
Poitiers CO Les experts de Poitiers |
21:58 |
+2:48 |
Charly ARNAULT |
(21:58) |
|
11. |
OPEN NOSE Mini |
21:59 |
+2:49 |
Yann CHABANCE |
(21:59) |
|
12. |
OPEN O' Caennaise SEE |
22:46 |
+3:36 |
Sophie BRASSART |
(22:46) |
|
13. |
GO78 Go78 Mini |
23:08 |
+3:58 |
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON |
(23:08) |
|
14. |
OPEN TAF Mini-relais |
23:10 |
+4:00 |
Colin SCHOULLER |
(23:10) |
|
15. |
Quimper 29 QOC MR1 |
23:11 |
+4:01 |
Noé PECOURT |
(23:11) |
|
16. |
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Mini |
23:24 |
+4:14 |
Johan DEJOUX |
(23:24) |
|
17. |
CMO CMO Mini 2 |
23:26 |
+4:16 |
Charlotte BARRE |
(23:26) |
|
18. |
Poitiers CO sur les pas des grands de Poitiers |
24:17 |
+5:07 |
Nils STRID |
(24:17) |
|
19. |
OPEN LOS 2 |
24:24 |
+5:14 |
Johan BLOT |
(24:24) |
|
20. |
CMO CMO Mini 1 |
24:32 |
+5:22 |
Mahaut ZANATTA |
(24:32) |
|
21. |
NOYON CO NCO Mini relais |
25:52 |
+6:42 |
Malia ESPOSITO |
(25:52) |
|
22. |
SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation Mini |
26:20 |
+7:10 |
Antonin MARSOT |
(26:20) |
|
23. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise mini |
26:56 |
+7:46 |
Elouan BRASSART |
(26:56) |
|
24. |
OPEN AS IGN-ROP |
27:07 |
+7:57 |
François ESNAULT |
(27:07) |
|
25. |
SMOG SMOG 1 |
27:09 |
+7:59 |
Armel POULAIN |
(27:09) |
|
26. |
OPEN MARCO |
27:11 |
+8:01 |
Estéban SANT |
(27:11) |
|
27. |
OPEN HVO Mini relais |
27:53 |
+8:43 |
Flavie JEANPIERRE |
(27:53) |
|
28. |
Poitiers CO les jeunes pousses de Poitiers |
27:58 |
+8:48 |
Edgar JOLLY |
(27:58) |
|
29. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 mini 1 |
27:59 |
+8:49 |
Maewenn BULLA |
(27:59) |
|
30. |
OPEN LOS 1 |
28:02 |
+8:52 |
Flavien BARTHELEMY |
(28:02) |
|
31. |
VO VO n°3 |
28:37 |
+9:27 |
LOUISE MOULIERE |
(28:37) |
|
32. |
B.A BA1 Mini relais |
28:43 |
+9:33 |
Sasha FLANDRIN |
(28:43) |
|
33. |
OPEN Talant |
28:58 |
+9:48 |
Prune MASSON |
(28:58) |
|
34. |
B.R.O.S BROS mini jeunes |
29:59 |
+10:49 |
Julia BERTRAND |
(29:59) |
|
35. |
VO VO n°2 |
33:23 |
+14:13 |
EVA LEGRAND |
(33:23) |
|
36. |
OE42 OE 42 Mini-CSL |
38:01 |
+18:51 |
Clarisse INAN |
(38:01) |
|
37. |
OPEN Brest Orientation |
38:21 |
+19:11 |
SATYEM MANREDJO |
(38:21) |
|
38. |
OPEN CSAG METZ-NANCY |
39:16 |
+20:06 |
Margaux DEVILLE |
(39:16) |
|
39. |
LO Sanchey Les 3 mousquetaires |
41:24 |
+22:14 |
Nicolas LECLERC |
(41:24) |
|
40. |
OE42 OE 42 Mini-MLV |
41:43 |
+22:33 |
Mathys FAYOLLE |
(41:43) |
|
41. |
OPEN Les petits beurres |
45:44 |
+26:34 |
Rémi FAIVRE |
(45:44) |
|
42. |
COL CO Lorient 4 |
58:27 |
+39:17 |
Mayll LE BAIL |
(58:27) |
|
B.A BA2 Mini Relais |
PM |
Maelis ROLIN |
(PM) |
|||
OPA MONTIGNY OPA8 |
PM |
Alexis LAUDET |
(PM) |
|||
VALMO Valmo Mini |
PM |
Axel SENCE |
(PM) |
|||
Relais Dames |
(76 / 76) |
|||||
1. |
NOSE NOSE D1 |
39:06 |
Amélie CHATAING |
(39:06) |
||
2. |
OTB OTB 4 |
42:54 |
+3:48 |
Léa VERCELLOTTI |
(42:54) |
|
2. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Dames 1 |
42:54 |
+3:48 |
Anna SERRALLONGA |
(42:54) |
|
4. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D1 |
45:10 |
+6:04 |
Tereza SMELIKOVA |
(45:10) |
|
5. |
OPEN Raidlinks Croco VSO |
46:42 |
+7:36 |
Chloé DUDOIGNON |
(46:42) |
|
6. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-3 |
47:14 |
+8:08 |
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ |
(47:14) |
|
7. |
COTS COTS |
48:07 |
+9:01 |
Lucille GIRARD |
(48:07) |
|
8. |
ALCO ALCO Dames |
48:38 |
+9:32 |
Lise BONORA |
(48:38) |
|
9. |
ASO Annecy SO - Dame 1 |
48:42 |
+9:36 |
Marie-Violaine PALCAU |
(48:42) |
|
10. |
B.R.O.S BROS D |
49:16 |
+10:10 |
Aurélie DARMAILLACQ |
(49:16) |
|
11. |
AS IGN AS IGN Dame |
49:22 |
+10:16 |
Stephanie VARRON |
(49:22) |
|
12. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Femmes 1 |
49:31 |
+10:25 |
Camilla DELENNE |
(49:31) |
|
12. |
GO78 GO78 Dame 2 |
49:31 |
+10:25 |
Aurélie JACOB |
(49:31) |
|
14. |
CMO CMO Dames |
51:50 |
+12:44 |
MARIE COMPAGNON |
(51:50) |
|
15. |
VALMO VALMO 2 |
52:30 |
+13:24 |
Marie DESRUMAUX |
(52:30) |
|
16. |
SO Luneville SOL filles |
53:19 |
+14:13 |
Marie BOLZER |
(53:19) |
|
17. |
COColmar COColmar Dames |
53:22 |
+14:16 |
Martina ZURCHER |
(53:22) |
|
18. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 1 |
53:25 |
+14:19 |
Agnès MERCIER |
(53:25) |
|
19. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D2 |
53:32 |
+14:26 |
Fiona BASSET |
(53:32) |
|
20. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Dame1 |
53:39 |
+14:33 |
Manon MAIRE |
(53:39) |
|
21. |
HVO HVO Dame |
54:23 |
+15:17 |
Eva CREUSAT |
(54:23) |
|
22. |
PSNO PSNO DAMES 1 |
54:26 |
+15:20 |
Delphine RODRIGUEZ |
(54:26) |
|
23. |
OTB OTB 5 |
55:05 |
+15:59 |
Eloïse CHATELAIN |
(55:05) |
|
24. |
COLE COLE 2 |
55:09 |
+16:03 |
Christine ERBLAND |
(55:09) |
|
24. |
GO78 GO78 Dame 1 |
55:09 |
+16:03 |
Julia CHARDOT |
(55:09) |
|
26. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO DAMES 2 |
55:11 |
+16:05 |
Morgane MEYERBER |
(55:11) |
|
27. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 2 |
55:45 |
+16:39 |
Léonie LABIT |
(55:45) |
|
28. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Femmes 2 |
56:01 |
+16:55 |
Helene KROL |
(56:01) |
|
29. |
SAGC CESTAS Cestas 1 Dames |
56:07 |
+17:01 |
marie TOUTAIN |
(56:07) |
|
30. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N° 2 |
56:26 |
+17:20 |
Marielle GARCIA |
(56:26) |
|
31. |
FiNO46 FiNO D |
57:12 |
+18:06 |
Claire RUAUD |
(57:12) |
|
31. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 3 |
57:12 |
+18:06 |
Orlane SELLIER |
(57:12) |
|
33. |
SMOG SMOG 3 |
58:22 |
+19:16 |
Lea RAYMONDAUD |
(58:22) |
|
34. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-D |
59:09 |
+20:03 |
Noémie VOUILLON |
(59:09) |
|
35. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 DAMES |
59:19 |
+20:13 |
Virginie BULLA |
(59:19) |
|
36. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Corrèze C.O 3 |
59:24 |
+20:18 |
Alexandra RETION |
(59:24) |
|
37. |
TOM MEAUX TOMeuses |
59:39 |
+20:33 |
Noémie VARIOT |
(59:39) |
|
38. |
Quimper 29 Quimper Orientation Dames 2 |
59:54 |
+20:48 |
Maëlle BRUGNON |
(59:54) |
|
39. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Dames 2 |
1:00:13 |
+21:07 |
Virginie BLUM |
(1:00:13) |
|
40. |
COBS COBS D1 |
1:00:26 |
+21:20 |
Noémie BEAUVISAGE |
(1:00:26) |
|
41. |
Open TOAC 2 |
1:00:27 |
+21:21 |
Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN |
(1:00:27) |
|
42. |
COBS COBS D2 |
1:00:42 |
+21:36 |
Axelle BRIERE |
(1:00:42) |
|
43. |
V.H.S.O. VHSO - Dames |
1:00:50 |
+21:44 |
Mélanie FIGARD |
(1:00:50) |
|
44. |
BONO BONO |
1:00:52 |
+21:46 |
Isabelle ANDRE |
(1:00:52) |
|
44. |
Talant SO Talant SO |
1:00:52 |
+21:46 |
Marion GUINOT |
(1:00:52) |
|
46. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA2 |
1:02:39 |
+23:33 |
Camille GIRE |
(1:02:39) |
|
47. |
COL CO Lorient 2 |
1:04:09 |
+25:03 |
Karine MAES |
(1:04:09) |
|
48. |
OPEN PL-D-OPEN |
1:04:38 |
+25:32 |
Frédéric CHERRIER |
(1:04:38) |
|
49. |
VO VO n°1 |
1:04:40 |
+25:34 |
Claire LABROCHE |
(1:04:40) |
|
50. |
CSAG METZ csag metz dames |
1:05:03 |
+25:57 |
Emilie MORLON |
(1:05:03) |
|
51. |
NOYON CO NCO Dames 1 |
1:05:21 |
+26:15 |
Chrystelle FAUVET |
(1:05:21) |
|
52. |
PSNO PSNO DAMES 2 |
1:05:51 |
+26:45 |
Lisa BAUCHART |
(1:05:51) |
|
53. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise Women |
1:06:09 |
+27:03 |
Soizic BORGAT |
(1:06:09) |
|
54. |
SOS GO SOS-GOerl |
1:06:30 |
+27:24 |
Valentine DESCOURVIERES |
(1:06:30) |
|
55. |
B.A BA1 Dames |
1:08:06 |
+29:00 |
Marlene SANCHEZ |
(1:08:06) |
|
55. |
Poitiers CO Les déesses de Poitiers |
1:08:06 |
+29:00 |
Bénédicte JOLLY |
(1:08:06) |
|
57. |
B.A BA2 Dames |
1:08:07 |
+29:01 |
MAGALI LAUDE |
(1:08:07) |
|
58. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 |
1:08:36 |
+29:30 |
Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK |
(1:08:36) |
|
59. |
ASO Annecy SO - Dame 2 |
1:08:37 |
+29:31 |
Christiane DELATOUR |
(1:08:37) |
|
60. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-D |
1:09:44 |
+30:38 |
Anne SCHWARTZ |
(1:09:44) |
|
61. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO DAMES 1 |
1:11:35 |
+32:29 |
Maroussia RENUCCI |
(1:11:35) |
|
62. |
N.O.R.D. NORD Dames |
1:13:17 |
+34:11 |
Valérie PARIZOTTO |
(1:13:17) |
|
63. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D3 |
1:14:16 |
+35:10 |
Florine TAILLEUR |
(1:14:16) |
|
64. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA4 |
1:14:21 |
+35:15 |
Laetitia GRANDPRE |
(1:14:21) |
|
65. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Dame2 |
1:14:22 |
+35:16 |
Coralie SCHOULLER |
(1:14:22) |
|
66. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 4 |
1:17:54 |
+38:48 |
Murielle LOTERIE |
(1:17:54) |
|
67. |
ASMB-CO ASMB CO Dames |
1:18:01 |
+38:55 |
Marianne PASSELERGUE |
(1:18:01) |
|
68. |
NOYON CO NCO Dames 2 |
1:18:03 |
+38:57 |
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES |
(1:18:03) |
|
69. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Vika'girls |
1:19:02 |
+39:56 |
Léonie NICOLLE |
(1:19:02) |
|
70. |
GO78 GO78 Dame 3 |
1:19:07 |
+40:01 |
Gwénaëlle DHERVE |
(1:19:07) |
|
71. |
O² O² la du réél |
1:21:24 |
+42:18 |
Catherine ROUX |
(1:21:24) |
|
72. |
SAGC CESTAS CESTAS 2 dames |
1:36:52 |
+57:46 |
Agnès POCHET |
(1:36:52) |
|
73. |
Poitiers CO Les princesses de Poitiers |
1:36:53 |
+57:47 |
Elodie GUINDET |
(1:36:53) |
|
74. |
COLE COLE 6 |
1:45:46 |
+66:40 |
Solène ROBBE |
(1:45:46) |
|
Quimper 29 Quimper Orientation Dames 1 |
PM |
Sophie VOLANT |
(PM) |
|||
SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO GIRLSPOWERS Team |
PM |
Emilie POGU |
(PM) |
|||
Relais Hommes |
(82 / 82) |
|||||
1. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H1 |
39:57 |
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD |
(39:57) |
||
2. |
OTB OTB 1 |
40:00 |
+0:03 |
Martin MATHIS |
(40:00) |
|
3. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Hommes 1 |
40:01 |
+0:04 |
Desmond FRANSSEN |
(40:01) |
|
4. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-H |
40:09 |
+0:12 |
Olivier SUTTER |
(40:09) |
|
5. |
B.R.O.S BROS H |
41:38 |
+1:41 |
Pierre MARTINEZ |
(41:38) |
|
5. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-H |
41:38 |
+1:41 |
Guilhem HABERKORN |
(41:38) |
|
7. |
NOSE NOSE H1 |
42:03 |
+2:06 |
Maxime CHABANCE |
(42:03) |
|
7. |
ASO Annecy SO - Hommes |
42:03 |
+2:06 |
Antoine BECAERT |
(42:03) |
|
9. |
HVO HVO Homme 1 |
42:09 |
+2:12 |
Hugo VAXELAIRE |
(42:09) |
|
10. |
ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP |
42:23 |
+2:26 |
Mathis GENNARO |
(42:23) |
|
11. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N° 1 |
44:45 |
+4:48 |
Tom TOUSSAINT |
(44:45) |
|
12. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Ca te dit night fever |
44:48 |
+4:51 |
Ewen HEURTAUX |
(44:48) |
|
13. |
COColmar COColmar Hommes |
46:25 |
+6:28 |
Xavier WACK |
(46:25) |
|
14. |
TOM MEAUX TOM |
46:38 |
+6:41 |
Denis SEIMBILLE |
(46:38) |
|
15. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O |
47:13 |
+7:16 |
Francis DUPUY |
(47:13) |
|
15. |
GO78 Go 78 Homme 1 |
47:13 |
+7:16 |
Arnaud DUMAS |
(47:13) |
|
17. |
Quimper 29 QOC H1 |
47:15 |
+7:18 |
Julien LE BORGNE |
(47:15) |
|
18. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H2 |
47:23 |
+7:26 |
Pierrick MERINO |
(47:23) |
|
19. |
GO78 GO78 Homme 3 |
47:24 |
+7:27 |
Sylvain LAMIGE |
(47:24) |
|
20. |
OE42 OE 42 Hommes |
47:29 |
+7:32 |
Emmanuel RIBIER |
(47:29) |
|
21. |
VALMO VALMO 1 |
47:47 |
+7:50 |
Clément JAMBON |
(47:47) |
|
22. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Hommes |
47:49 |
+7:52 |
Clement LECUYER |
(47:49) |
|
23. |
COBS COBS H1 |
47:52 |
+7:55 |
Alexandre LEMAISTRE |
(47:52) |
|
24. |
GO78 GO78 Homme 2 |
47:55 |
+7:58 |
Gabriel RIBIER |
(47:55) |
|
25. |
T.A.D. TAD Hommes 1 |
48:47 |
+8:50 |
Rémi LEQUINT |
(48:47) |
|
26. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise Men |
49:10 |
+9:13 |
Eric BRASSART |
(49:10) |
|
27. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-2 |
49:11 |
+9:14 |
Loïc LONCHAMPT |
(49:11) |
|
28. |
NAO Nantes |
49:17 |
+9:20 |
Téo VALENTIN |
(49:17) |
|
29. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA1 |
49:20 |
+9:23 |
Timothée LEGRAND |
(49:20) |
|
30. |
COCS COCS |
50:02 |
+10:05 |
Philippe BENACEK |
(50:02) |
|
31. |
B.A BA1 Hommes |
51:07 |
+11:10 |
clement GUILLEMAIN |
(51:07) |
|
32. |
ASM CO ASM 1 |
51:11 |
+11:14 |
Michael DESQUEYROUX |
(51:11) |
|
33. |
OPEN HVO Homme 2 |
51:20 |
+11:23 |
Jean Luc CHANDEZON |
(51:20) |
|
34. |
ACBeauchamp Beauchamp1 |
52:29 |
+12:32 |
Kévin THURIOT |
(52:29) |
|
35. |
NOYON CO NCO Hommes |
53:12 |
+13:15 |
Sebastien THIERY |
(53:12) |
|
36. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Hommes |
53:13 |
+13:16 |
Martin SOGNO |
(53:13) |
|
37. |
TOAC Orientatio TOAC 1 |
53:21 |
+13:24 |
Alexandre BESSON |
(53:21) |
|
38. |
SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation H |
53:24 |
+13:27 |
Benoit VERDENAL |
(53:24) |
|
39. |
COTS COTS 1 |
53:25 |
+13:28 |
Stéphane CORMIER |
(53:25) |
|
40. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-1 |
53:31 |
+13:34 |
Baptiste GIRARD |
(53:31) |
|
41. |
AS IGN AS IGN Homme |
53:38 |
+13:41 |
Cedric ESNAULT |
(53:38) |
|
42. |
OTB OTB 2 |
53:40 |
+13:43 |
Adel SAHRAOUI |
(53:40) |
|
43. |
CMO CMO Hommes |
53:41 |
+13:44 |
Clotaire ZANATTA |
(53:41) |
|
44. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O 1 |
54:21 |
+14:24 |
Jean-Christophe LEDUC |
(54:21) |
|
45. |
SOS GO SOS-GO boys |
54:52 |
+14:55 |
Colas GINTZBURGER |
(54:52) |
|
46. |
OPEN CapOnord BA |
57:34 |
+17:37 |
Joel POULAIN |
(57:34) |
|
47. |
V.H.S.O. VHSO - Hommes |
57:38 |
+17:41 |
Arnaud ECHILLEY |
(57:38) |
|
48. |
T.A.D. TAD Hommes 3 |
57:39 |
+17:42 |
Maxime DELETRE |
(57:39) |
|
49. |
OPEN Cestas 2 Hommes |
57:43 |
+17:46 |
Guillaume DANEL |
(57:43) |
|
50. |
COL CO Lorient 1 |
57:57 |
+18:00 |
Bruno MAES |
(57:57) |
|
51. |
COBS COBS H2 |
58:00 |
+18:03 |
Laurent BASSET |
(58:00) |
|
52. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 HOMMES |
58:04 |
+18:07 |
Stéphane COURTIN |
(58:04) |
|
53. |
NOSE NOSE H2 |
1:00:33 |
+20:36 |
Clement CHATAING |
(1:00:33) |
|
54. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N° 4 |
1:00:41 |
+20:44 |
Thierry HEROUARD |
(1:00:41) |
|
55. |
LO Sanchey Blanche neige et les 6 nains |
1:01:19 |
+21:22 |
Thomas COURTOIS |
(1:01:19) |
|
56. |
Boussole en F. Boussole Hommes |
1:01:21 |
+21:24 |
Thierry LAFANECHERE |
(1:01:21) |
|
57. |
COTS COTS 2 |
1:02:15 |
+22:18 |
Pascal MOUTAULT |
(1:02:15) |
|
58. |
SAGC CESTAS Cestas 1 Hommes |
1:02:43 |
+22:46 |
Laurent QUEYROI |
(1:02:43) |
|
59. |
Brive Corrèze Brive Corrèze C.O 2 |
1:03:04 |
+23:07 |
J-Marc MARION |
(1:03:04) |
|
60. |
OTB OTB 3 |
1:05:16 |
+25:19 |
Théo FOLTZER |
(1:05:16) |
|
61. |
Talant SO Talant SO |
1:05:19 |
+25:22 |
Rémi GUINOT |
(1:05:19) |
|
62. |
COLE COLE 1 |
1:05:28 |
+25:31 |
Thibault ERBLAND |
(1:05:28) |
|
63. |
O² O² vit de poire |
1:06:04 |
+26:07 |
Vincent GOURLAIN |
(1:06:04) |
|
64. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H3 |
1:06:06 |
+26:09 |
Emeric HUBERT |
(1:06:06) |
|
65. |
COPV CO Pays de Vannes |
1:06:17 |
+26:20 |
Sylvain GRU |
(1:06:17) |
|
66. |
SMOG SMOG 4 |
1:07:01 |
+27:04 |
Jean-Francois DUMAIL |
(1:07:01) |
|
67. |
Poitiers CO Les baudets du Poitou |
1:07:02 |
+27:05 |
Freddy GRIMAULT |
(1:07:02) |
|
68. |
OPEN Ligue PL |
1:07:46 |
+27:49 |
Emmanuel ROULLAND |
(1:07:46) |
|
69. |
T.A.D. TAD Hommes 2 |
1:09:30 |
+29:33 |
Axel CARLIER |
(1:09:30) |
|
70. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO Hommes 1 |
1:10:14 |
+30:17 |
Fabrice LHOMME |
(1:10:14) |
|
71. |
PSNO PSNO HOMME |
1:10:15 |
+30:18 |
Stéphane RODRIGUEZ |
(1:10:15) |
|
72. |
OPEN Team B'ARO |
1:13:46 |
+33:49 |
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI |
(1:13:46) |
|
73. |
OPEN ASSAP OPEN |
1:16:31 |
+36:34 |
Nicolas GREFF |
(1:16:31) |
|
74. |
Poitiers CO Les lutins du Poitou |
1:19:48 |
+39:51 |
Jerome MARCK |
(1:19:48) |
|
75. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO HOMMES 2 |
1:23:51 |
+43:54 |
Cyril LEPRETRE |
(1:23:51) |
|
76. |
FiNO46 Fino H |
1:30:25 |
+50:28 |
Michel MARTY |
(1:30:25) |
|
77. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Hommes 2 |
1:30:41 |
+50:44 |
Olivier GUENIN |
(1:30:41) |
|
78. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Mortainaise |
1:31:22 |
+51:25 |
Eric PIGEON |
(1:31:22) |
|
79. |
SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO DREAM Team |
1:34:11 |
+54:14 |
David DUSSEUX |
(1:34:11) |
|
80. |
Quimper 29 QOC H2 |
1:37:18 |
+57:21 |
Guillaume PLOUZENNEC |
(1:37:18) |
|
81. |
USM/CO USM-CO-1 |
1:37:59 |
+58:02 |
Maurice GIESI |
(1:37:59) |
|
82. |
LMA 72 LMA72-H |
1:43:56 |
+63:59 |
Jimmy GAUTIER |
(1:43:56) |
|
Relais Jeunes |
(50 / 50) |
|||||
1. |
COBS COBS Jeune |
28:58 |
Nathan MARCHAND |
(28:58) |
||
2. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Top Jeunes |
29:14 |
+0:16 |
Thomas PIGEON |
(29:14) |
|
3. |
SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation Jeunes |
29:17 |
+0:19 |
Thomas CHEVRIER |
(29:17) |
|
4. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise Jeun's |
30:28 |
+1:30 |
Miles WHITE |
(30:28) |
|
5. |
GO78 GO78 Jeune 1 |
31:55 |
+2:57 |
Cyprien URVOAS |
(31:55) |
|
6. |
GO78 GO78 Jeune 3 |
31:56 |
+2:58 |
Hugo BOUCHART |
(31:56) |
|
7. |
CMO CMO Jeunes |
32:13 |
+3:15 |
Axel GATINEAU |
(32:13) |
|
8. |
T.A.D. TAD Jeunes 1 |
32:14 |
+3:16 |
Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL |
(32:14) |
|
9. |
NOSE NOSE J1 |
32:44 |
+3:46 |
Aurelien MEYER |
(32:44) |
|
10. |
Poitiers CO Les 16ans de Poitiers |
33:26 |
+4:28 |
Corentin ROCHE |
(33:26) |
|
11. |
N.O.R.D. NORD Jeunes |
34:20 |
+5:22 |
Mathieu PERIN |
(34:20) |
|
12. |
B.R.O.S BROS jeunes |
34:21 |
+5:23 |
Angel LABARBE |
(34:21) |
|
13. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Jeunes |
34:37 |
+5:39 |
Tommy DELENNE |
(34:37) |
|
14. |
B.A BA Jeunes1 |
35:21 |
+6:23 |
Rémi BELLENGIER |
(35:21) |
|
15. |
VALMO VALMO Jeune |
36:05 |
+7:07 |
Lucas VARIN |
(36:05) |
|
16. |
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O |
36:09 |
+7:11 |
Antoine PARIGOT |
(36:09) |
|
17. |
B.A BA jeune 2 |
36:13 |
+7:15 |
PIERRE JULIEN |
(36:13) |
|
18. |
OE42 OE 42 Jeunes-16 |
39:19 |
+10:21 |
Swann VIGIER |
(39:19) |
|
19. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Super Jeunes |
40:03 |
+11:05 |
Arthur LEMARCHAND |
(40:03) |
|
20. |
OTB OTB 6 |
40:14 |
+11:16 |
Korentin LANNEZVAL |
(40:14) |
|
21. |
O² O² sue des nuages |
40:52 |
+11:54 |
Nicolas FAGOT |
(40:52) |
|
22. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA3 |
41:03 |
+12:05 |
Lou DUROCHER |
(41:03) |
|
23. |
NAO Nantes avenir |
42:09 |
+13:11 |
Maxime PRUVOST |
(42:09) |
|
24. |
SOS GO SOS-GO teenagers |
42:18 |
+13:20 |
Lucine GINTZBURGER |
(42:18) |
|
25. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O Jeune |
42:29 |
+13:31 |
Jules PEYCLIT |
(42:29) |
|
26. |
OPEN NAT ASUL Sports Nature Jeunes |
42:32 |
+13:34 |
Romain PICHARD |
(42:32) |
|
27. |
PSNO PSNO JEUNES 1 |
42:48 |
+13:50 |
Lucas RODRIGUEZ |
(42:48) |
|
28. |
Quimper 29 QOC J1 |
43:00 |
+14:02 |
Aurelien SOSSON |
(43:00) |
|
29. |
HVO HVO Jeune |
43:07 |
+14:09 |
Paul POIROT |
(43:07) |
|
30. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 Junior 1 |
43:08 |
+14:10 |
Tom GREGORCIC |
(43:08) |
|
31. |
T.A.D. TAD Jeunes 2 |
43:11 |
+14:13 |
Max CHOTIN |
(43:11) |
|
32. |
COColmar COColmar Jeunes |
43:22 |
+14:24 |
Mathias LATASTE |
(43:22) |
|
33. |
GO78 GO78 Jeune 2 |
43:27 |
+14:29 |
Alec LE HELLOCO |
(43:27) |
|
34. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Jeunes |
43:46 |
+14:48 |
Marie DISCHER |
(43:46) |
|
35. |
BO Brest Orientation |
44:47 |
+15:49 |
Lisa LECONTELLEC |
(44:47) |
|
36. |
OPEN VO+BA |
44:48 |
+15:50 |
Paul LECOMPTE |
(44:48) |
|
37. |
LO Sanchey Charly et ses drôles de dames |
46:18 |
+17:20 |
Margaux LECLERC |
(46:18) |
|
38. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-J |
46:29 |
+17:31 |
Vital NICOLE DESMAU |
(46:29) |
|
38. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO JEUNES 1 |
46:29 |
+17:31 |
Anouk LAROCHE |
(46:29) |
|
40. |
OPEN Caponord Jeunes |
46:31 |
+17:33 |
Simon RAIFF |
(46:31) |
|
41. |
OPEN PL-J-OPEN |
47:12 |
+18:14 |
Marion RIOLLET |
(47:12) |
|
42. |
OPEN ASM/TOAC |
47:14 |
+18:16 |
Tom DAGICOUR |
(47:14) |
|
43. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Jeunes |
50:06 |
+21:08 |
Térence KOLB |
(50:06) |
|
44. |
OPA OPAvignon N°1 |
50:47 |
+21:49 |
Camille ROLLER |
(50:47) |
|
45. |
OPEN Cestas jeunes |
52:21 |
+23:23 |
Maïlys LACABERATS |
(52:21) |
|
46. |
OE42 OE 42 Jeunes-14 |
54:36 |
+25:38 |
Jules MONTELIMARD |
(54:36) |
|
47. |
NOYON CO NCO Jeunes |
55:51 |
+26:53 |
Maxence DENOUAL |
(55:51) |
|
48. |
Poitiers CO Les 14ans de Poitiers |
1:02:39 |
+33:41 |
Gaby ARNAULT |
(1:02:39) |
|
49. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 Junior 2 |
1:39:33 |
+70:35 |
Nicolas JANQUIN |
(1:39:33) |
|
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 |
PM |
Albin DEMARET-JOLY |
(PM) |
|||
Trophée Alain LALYS |
(97 / 97) |
|||||
1. |
BOA Albi BOA Albi |
38:47 |
Guilhem SANT |
(38:47) |
||
2. |
OPEN OPA6 |
39:16 |
+0:29 |
Emmanuel ROINE |
(39:16) |
|
3. |
COLE COLE 3 |
39:53 |
+1:06 |
Hugo LINTANF |
(39:53) |
|
4. |
TOM MEAUX TOM2 |
40:16 |
+1:29 |
Paco SENOTIER |
(40:16) |
|
5. |
OPEN ALCO Trophée |
40:25 |
+1:38 |
Christophe VILLAR |
(40:25) |
|
6. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-T2 |
40:30 |
+1:43 |
Simon ARNO |
(40:30) |
|
7. |
BO Brest Orientation 1 |
42:17 |
+3:30 |
Jozef LECONTELLEC |
(42:17) |
|
8. |
TOM MEAUX TOM1 |
43:48 |
+5:01 |
Théo PISZCZOROWICZ |
(43:48) |
|
9. |
OPEN Raidlinks Croco |
43:55 |
+5:08 |
Ludovic DUDOIGNON |
(43:55) |
|
10. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 Trophée jeunes |
44:24 |
+5:37 |
Léo MAUMY |
(44:24) |
|
11. |
CMO CMO 1 |
44:28 |
+5:41 |
Sébastien SUIRE |
(44:28) |
|
12. |
VALMO VALMO T1 |
44:29 |
+5:42 |
Stephane SENCE |
(44:29) |
|
13. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-Lalys |
44:40 |
+5:53 |
Jean Marie HANAUER |
(44:40) |
|
14. |
OPEN COCS |
44:52 |
+6:05 |
Gwendal POEDRAS |
(44:52) |
|
15. |
CSAG METZ csag Metz 2 |
45:54 |
+7:07 |
Bruno DEVILLE |
(45:54) |
|
16. |
OPEN Les amoureux |
46:53 |
+8:06 |
Mathieu LEMERCIER |
(46:53) |
|
17. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-T1 |
47:36 |
+8:49 |
Gaston CLERC |
(47:36) |
|
18. |
OPEN OPA7 |
47:44 |
+8:57 |
Mathis SELLIER |
(47:44) |
|
19. |
BALISE 77 Balise77 1 |
48:01 |
+9:14 |
Sandra OLIVIER |
(48:01) |
|
20. |
GO78 GO78 Trophée 3 |
48:02 |
+9:15 |
Jean-Marie FAUQUANT |
(48:02) |
|
21. |
OPEN RAMBO 1 |
48:47 |
+10:00 |
Luc BOUCHAN |
(48:47) |
|
22. |
GO78 GO78 trophée 1 |
50:01 |
+11:14 |
Enzo LEMAIRE |
(50:01) |
|
23. |
VALMO VALMO T2 |
50:54 |
+12:07 |
Ludovic MAMET |
(50:54) |
|
24. |
OPEN VO Lalys |
50:55 |
+12:08 |
Marc GALLOIS |
(50:55) |
|
25. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA5 |
51:43 |
+12:56 |
Jules LE MOIGNE |
(51:43) |
|
26. |
OPEN NORD58 |
51:51 |
+13:04 |
Philippe GRANGE |
(51:51) |
|
27. |
ALBEOrientation ALBE Orientation 3 |
52:02 |
+13:15 |
Arnaud LESAGE |
(52:02) |
|
28. |
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 |
52:07 |
+13:20 |
MELLE CHIFFLET |
(52:07) |
|
29. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise CPN |
52:24 |
+13:37 |
Christophe DAUFRESNE |
(52:24) |
|
30. |
BO Brest Orientation 3 |
52:46 |
+13:59 |
Kévin LE GALL |
(52:46) |
|
31. |
COColmar COColmar Alain Lalys |
53:02 |
+14:15 |
Christophe BERNAUER |
(53:02) |
|
32. |
OE42 OE 42 Dames T |
53:11 |
+14:24 |
Margaux VASSY |
(53:11) |
|
33. |
COF Charente Orientation Feuillade 2 |
53:35 |
+14:48 |
Fabien GAILLARD |
(53:35) |
|
34. |
OPEN CO LORIENT 5 |
53:36 |
+14:49 |
Ronan LE BAIL |
(53:36) |
|
35. |
OPEN NOSE T1 |
55:27 |
+16:40 |
Marie Françoise ROUX |
(55:27) |
|
36. |
FiNO46 FiNO 1 |
55:41 |
+16:54 |
Philippe BAILLY |
(55:41) |
|
37. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Lalys2 |
56:52 |
+18:05 |
Laurent MAIRE |
(56:52) |
|
38. |
OPEN FUN PASSION |
57:01 |
+18:14 |
celine VERCAEMERE |
(57:01) |
|
39. |
ALBEOrientation ALBE Orientation 2 |
57:03 |
+18:16 |
Céline LESAGE |
(57:03) |
|
40. |
BO Brest Orientation 2 |
57:12 |
+18:25 |
Bertrand LECONTELLEC |
(57:12) |
|
41. |
O² O² source |
57:23 |
+18:36 |
Alice TERROIR |
(57:23) |
|
42. |
PSNO PSNO TROPHEE |
57:30 |
+18:43 |
Cyril MAIGRE |
(57:30) |
|
43. |
ALBEOrientation ALBE Orientation 1 |
59:50 |
+21:03 |
Sébastien LUCAS |
(59:50) |
|
43. |
OPA OPAvignon |
59:50 |
+21:03 |
Magali LEFEVRE |
(59:50) |
|
45. |
OPEN Scapa Nancy Orientation |
1:01:30 |
+22:43 |
Lionel FRANQUE |
(1:01:30) |
|
46. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA 1 |
1:01:41 |
+22:54 |
Matthieu DELENNE |
(1:01:41) |
|
47. |
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O1 |
1:01:52 |
+23:05 |
Elodie DONET |
(1:01:52) |
|
48. |
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O2 |
1:02:00 |
+23:13 |
Laurent SKOWRONEK |
(1:02:00) |
|
49. |
COSE COSE 1 |
1:03:26 |
+24:39 |
Zoe VILLAR |
(1:03:26) |
|
50. |
B.R.O.S BROS Lalys |
1:05:15 |
+26:28 |
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL |
(1:05:15) |
|
51. |
COBS COBS Dupont |
1:05:18 |
+26:31 |
Lisa DUPONT |
(1:05:18) |
|
52. |
CMO CMO 2 |
1:05:23 |
+26:36 |
Clémence GUILLOT |
(1:05:23) |
|
53. |
OPEN AS IGN - Trophée AL |
1:05:52 |
+27:05 |
Jean-Claude POYARD |
(1:05:52) |
|
54. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Lalys1 |
1:06:14 |
+27:27 |
Georges RENNOTTE |
(1:06:14) |
|
55. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise JED |
1:06:59 |
+28:12 |
J-Pierre CALANDOT |
(1:06:59) |
|
56. |
OPEN COLE 5 |
1:07:03 |
+28:16 |
Emmanuel ERBLAND |
(1:07:03) |
|
57. |
RO'Paris ROP1 |
1:07:38 |
+28:51 |
Lolita LAURENT |
(1:07:38) |
|
58. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 Trophée adultes |
1:08:33 |
+29:46 |
Pascal VERGNAUD |
(1:08:33) |
|
59. |
ACBeauchamp Beauchamp2 |
1:08:56 |
+30:09 |
Patrick SAINT-UPERY |
(1:08:56) |
|
60. |
COL CO Lorient 3 |
1:09:41 |
+30:54 |
Marie BARTHES |
(1:09:41) |
|
61. |
CARTO CARTO |
1:09:46 |
+30:59 |
Adeline MORVAND |
(1:09:46) |
|
62. |
POP Popains |
1:09:49 |
+31:02 |
Eliott POIVERT |
(1:09:49) |
|
63. |
SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO SHORT team |
1:13:20 |
+34:33 |
Jean DURRMANN |
(1:13:20) |
|
64. |
GO78 GO78 Trophée 2 |
1:14:32 |
+35:45 |
Ales LIBAL |
(1:14:32) |
|
65. |
COF Charente Orientation Feuillade 1 |
1:16:10 |
+37:23 |
VALERIE CLOUZEAU |
(1:16:10) |
|
66. |
OPEN ASO Sillery |
1:17:11 |
+38:24 |
Annabelle GILLET |
(1:17:11) |
|
67. |
Boussole en F. Boussole Panaché |
1:17:33 |
+38:46 |
Marianne RICHARD |
(1:17:33) |
|
68. |
Talant SO Talant SO |
1:17:51 |
+39:04 |
Céline COSSU |
(1:17:51) |
|
69. |
ASM CO ASM 4 |
1:18:57 |
+40:10 |
Héléne MADRANGES |
(1:18:57) |
|
70. |
SMOG SMOG 2 |
1:19:14 |
+40:27 |
Marie GUIGNARD |
(1:19:14) |
|
71. |
ANGERS NATURE O ANO 4902 |
1:19:15 |
+40:28 |
Yanick DAOUDAL |
(1:19:15) |
|
71. |
Quimper 29 QOC AL |
1:19:15 |
+40:28 |
Joel LE COZ |
(1:19:15) |
|
73. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-4 |
1:19:30 |
+40:43 |
Patrice WOLZ |
(1:19:30) |
|
74. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Caen C Raid |
1:20:55 |
+42:08 |
Stéphane BUCHON |
(1:20:55) |
|
75. |
SAGC CESTAS Cestas Lalys |
1:21:17 |
+42:30 |
Laura ADAM |
(1:21:17) |
|
76. |
OPEN ACA OPEN 2 |
1:21:27 |
+42:40 |
Valentin CHARREIRE |
(1:21:27) |
|
77. |
COF Charente Orientation Feuillade 3 |
1:22:15 |
+43:28 |
JULES BOUTINET |
(1:22:15) |
|
78. |
POP Popines |
1:23:48 |
+45:01 |
Stéphanie POIVERT |
(1:23:48) |
|
79. |
NOSE NOSE T2 |
1:24:30 |
+45:43 |
Martine VILLEDIEU |
(1:24:30) |
|
80. |
COBS COBS Normandie |
1:27:24 |
+48:37 |
Raphaëlle FREMONT |
(1:27:24) |
|
81. |
COBS COBS Pays de Caux |
1:28:21 |
+49:34 |
Clément PANCHOUT |
(1:28:21) |
|
82. |
CO AMBERIEU CO AMBERIEU |
1:31:23 |
+52:36 |
Aurore BEGU |
(1:31:23) |
|
83. |
BALISE 77 Balise77 2 |
1:33:56 |
+55:09 |
Maxime MERCIER |
(1:33:56) |
|
84. |
Poitiers CO Le farci poitevin |
1:35:04 |
+56:17 |
Morgane MICHAUT |
(1:35:04) |
|
85. |
HVO HVO Trophée AL |
1:37:24 |
+58:37 |
Karine VAXELAIRE |
(1:37:24) |
|
86. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise DLV |
1:40:02 |
+61:15 |
Dominique PARIS |
(1:40:02) |
|
87. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO LALYS |
1:42:41 |
+63:54 |
Raymond BERNARD |
(1:42:41) |
|
88. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO LALYS 2 |
2:08:55 |
+90:08 |
Marie LHOMME |
(2:08:55) |
|
89. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Zombie in the Dark |
2:08:56 |
+90:09 |
Sylvie NICOLLE |
(2:08:56) |
|
90. |
OPEN balise 25-6 |
2:13:57 |
+95:10 |
Marie-Josephe BERION |
(2:13:57) |
|
91. |
ASM CO ASM 2 |
2:25:19 |
+106:32 |
Marie-Christine HERVE |
(2:25:19) |
|
92. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 |
3:08:56 |
+150:09 |
Serge PERETTI |
(3:08:56) |
|
ASM CO ASM 3 |
PM |
Annie MONNIER |
(PM) |
|||
COLE COLE 4 |
PM |
François LINTANF |
(PM) |
|||
OPEN CO Pays de Vannes |
PM |
Claude LE BORGNE |
(PM) |
|||
NOYON CO NCO Trophée Lalys |
PM |
Luc BUCAMP |
(PM) |
|||
OPEN BONO/CVO12/BROS |
PM |
Robert TENEDOS |
(PM) |
Créé par MeOS 3.4.717: 29/10/2017 16:21:52