CNE 2017 Villecartier – Résultats après le partiel 3 |
||||||
Mini Relais |
(45 / 45) |
|||||
1. |
Poitiers CO Les experts de Poitiers |
57:16 |
Armand TALON |
(20:27) |
||
2. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O mini Jeune |
59:39 |
+2:23 |
Emma ALBIN |
(22:38) |
|
3. |
NOYON CO NCO Mini relais |
1:01:22 |
+4:06 |
Aubin VILLAR-THIERY |
(19:10) |
|
4. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N°3 |
1:01:55 |
+4:39 |
Ilian VANNIER |
(20:56) |
|
5. |
OPEN NOSE Mini |
1:07:31 |
+10:15 |
Lise PELLISSIER |
(26:16) |
|
6. |
SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation Mini |
1:16:04 |
+18:48 |
Laura MARTIN |
(25:45) |
|
7. |
OPEN MINI SOS-SO OPEN |
1:18:09 |
+20:53 |
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ |
(14:14) |
|
8. |
OPEN MARCO |
1:18:48 |
+21:32 |
Maieul LATIL |
(23:57) |
|
9. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 mini 1 |
1:22:47 |
+25:31 |
Satine CHEVALIER |
(22:39) |
|
10. |
OPEN CapOnord 25 |
1:24:05 |
+26:49 |
Jean DESSAILLY |
(39:05) |
|
11. |
OPEN Gironde en Force |
1:24:24 |
+27:08 |
Maxime HERVE |
(38:18) |
|
12. |
CMO CMO Mini 1 |
1:27:10 |
+29:54 |
Zélie ZANATTA |
(32:18) |
|
13. |
OPEN LOS 1 |
1:31:27 |
+34:11 |
Julien DESBORDES |
(24:14) |
|
14. |
OPEN Talant |
1:31:28 |
+34:12 |
Lizon MASSON |
(31:20) |
|
15. |
OPEN TAF Mini-relais |
1:33:37 |
+36:21 |
Isabelle DISCHER |
(33:11) |
|
16. |
B.A BA1 Mini relais |
1:35:04 |
+37:48 |
Théo PRUVOST |
(34:14) |
|
17. |
LO Sanchey Les 3 mousquetaires |
1:35:45 |
+38:29 |
Meline BARTHELEMY |
(31:00) |
|
18. |
OPEN O' Caennaise SEE |
1:38:17 |
+41:01 |
Elisabeth HARDEL |
(48:16) |
|
19. |
OPEN CSAG METZ-NANCY |
1:41:56 |
+44:40 |
Thibaut DEVILLE |
(26:19) |
|
20. |
OPEN AS IGN-ROP |
1:44:59 |
+47:43 |
Aline LEMONNIER |
(37:02) |
|
21. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO Mini relais |
1:47:15 |
+49:59 |
Théo LEPRETRE |
(37:35) |
|
22. |
OE42 OE 42 Mini-MLV |
1:50:42 |
+53:26 |
Valentine PAGES |
(30:56) |
|
23. |
Poitiers CO sur les pas des grands de Poitiers |
1:50:51 |
+53:35 |
Aglaé TALON |
(46:35) |
|
24. |
OE42 OE 42 Mini-CSL |
1:51:29 |
+54:13 |
Lisa ARONDEAU |
(47:07) |
|
25. |
OPEN HVO Mini relais |
1:57:44 |
+60:28 |
Basile VILLAR |
(1:01:14) |
|
26. |
OPEN Brest Orientation |
2:01:54 |
+64:38 |
Jules LEMARCHAND |
(37:42) |
|
27. |
VO VO n°3 |
2:02:15 |
+64:59 |
Violaine GRUSELLE |
(1:06:03) |
|
28. |
OPEN Les petits beurres |
2:02:58 |
+65:42 |
Gaël RENAULT |
(49:26) |
|
29. |
COL CO Lorient 4 |
2:32:50 |
+95:34 |
Louann MALARDE |
(34:19) |
|
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Mini |
PM |
Antoine LESQUER |
(PM) |
|||
B.R.O.S BROS mini jeunes |
PM |
Bastien MOLINA |
(PM) |
|||
OPA MONTIGNY OPA8 |
PM |
Baptiste DELORME |
(PM) |
|||
SMOG SMOG 1 |
PM |
Arthur BARRIERE |
(25:30) |
|||
GO78 Go78 Mini |
PM |
Lucile PANNIER |
(21:30) |
|||
ORIENTATION 87 O87 mini 2 |
PM |
Anouk DELAGE |
(34:01) |
|||
OPEN LOS 2 |
PM |
Karine BLOT |
(26:57) |
|||
Quimper 29 QOC MR1 |
PM |
Aubin PECOURT |
(36:43) |
|||
COBS COBS Mini |
PM |
Justine POULAIN |
(35:05) |
|||
VALMO Valmo Mini |
PM |
Romane SENCE |
(20:58) |
|||
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise mini |
PM |
Flavie MAHALIN |
(25:36) |
|||
CMO CMO Mini 2 |
PM |
Camille BARRE |
(34:18) |
|||
VO VO n°2 |
PM |
Yaëlle MALARD |
(19:48) |
|||
B.A BA2 Mini Relais |
PM |
Marie BELLENGIER |
(35:41) |
|||
Poitiers CO les jeunes pousses de Poitiers |
PM |
Margot GRIMAULT |
(1:04:42) |
|||
OPEN OTB 7 |
19:14 |
+0:04 |
||||
Relais Dames |
(76 / 76) |
|||||
1. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D1 |
1:58:16 |
Isia BASSET |
(35:51) |
||
2. |
OTB OTB 4 |
2:02:33 |
+4:17 |
Rahela BRUNNER |
(40:31) |
|
3. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Femmes 1 |
2:16:38 |
+18:22 |
Eva JURENIKOVA |
(34:41) |
|
4. |
ASO Annecy SO - Dame 1 |
2:21:06 |
+22:50 |
Alina PALCAU |
(46:11) |
|
5. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-3 |
2:22:17 |
+24:01 |
Constance DEVILLERS |
(51:56) |
|
6. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 1 |
2:23:07 |
+24:51 |
Roxane FLORENT |
(47:00) |
|
7. |
VALMO VALMO 2 |
2:28:35 |
+30:19 |
Michaela KOTECKA |
(47:54) |
|
8. |
GO78 GO78 Dame 1 |
2:32:19 |
+34:03 |
Lucile CLOUARD |
(50:18) |
|
9. |
PSNO PSNO DAMES 1 |
2:33:34 |
+35:18 |
Leonie VON JAGOW |
(53:01) |
|
10. |
HVO HVO Dame |
2:36:57 |
+38:41 |
Céline DODIN |
(39:40) |
|
11. |
OPEN Raidlinks Croco VSO |
2:38:19 |
+40:03 |
Marine DUDOIGNON |
(49:53) |
|
12. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 2 |
2:40:18 |
+42:02 |
Gwladys DECARPIGNY |
(59:37) |
|
13. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N° 2 |
2:40:48 |
+42:32 |
Elsa AUDEFROY |
(1:05:24) |
|
14. |
CSAG METZ csag metz dames |
2:45:42 |
+47:26 |
Marie MORLON |
(47:11) |
|
15. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-D |
2:47:49 |
+49:33 |
Ines MEUNIER |
(1:00:45) |
|
16. |
COLE COLE 2 |
2:48:28 |
+50:12 |
Nathalie FEIGNIER |
(1:03:45) |
|
17. |
COTS COTS |
2:49:06 |
+50:50 |
Audrey TRAISNEL |
(1:12:00) |
|
18. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D2 |
2:49:57 |
+51:41 |
Pascaline COLAS |
(56:21) |
|
19. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA2 |
2:50:44 |
+52:28 |
Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME |
(59:03) |
|
20. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Dame1 |
2:51:14 |
+52:58 |
Elise VANEL |
(59:35) |
|
21. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 3 |
2:52:20 |
+54:04 |
Alisée VIVOT |
(1:00:35) |
|
22. |
COBS COBS D1 |
2:52:24 |
+54:08 |
Loane DUDOUT |
(1:00:16) |
|
23. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO DAMES 1 |
2:54:26 |
+56:10 |
Aurélie CHASLES |
(48:08) |
|
24. |
TOM MEAUX TOMeuses |
2:56:21 |
+58:05 |
Elodie SOUCAT |
(57:51) |
|
25. |
B.R.O.S BROS D |
2:57:01 |
+58:45 |
Sabine MARQUES |
(1:03:08) |
|
26. |
SMOG SMOG 3 |
2:57:05 |
+58:49 |
Anna BERGANDER |
(1:03:32) |
|
27. |
Talant SO Talant SO |
3:03:01 |
+64:45 |
Véronique GUINOT |
(55:27) |
|
28. |
B.A BA1 Dames |
3:05:13 |
+66:57 |
Karine VIEQUE |
(1:10:15) |
|
29. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO DAMES 2 |
3:05:19 |
+67:03 |
Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN |
(1:15:24) |
|
30. |
CMO CMO Dames |
3:09:01 |
+70:45 |
Séverine LAMOR |
(1:14:30) |
|
31. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA4 |
3:09:20 |
+71:04 |
Auriane DASILVA |
(51:19) |
|
32. |
O² O² la du réél |
3:09:50 |
+71:34 |
Maria LABARRE |
(50:00) |
|
33. |
COBS COBS D2 |
3:12:00 |
+73:44 |
Esthel LEMERCIER |
(1:00:33) |
|
34. |
COL CO Lorient 2 |
3:12:37 |
+74:21 |
Marie CONIEL |
(1:04:45) |
|
35. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Femmes 2 |
3:12:56 |
+74:40 |
A-Francoise DELENNE |
(1:17:01) |
|
36. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise Women |
3:13:40 |
+75:24 |
Christine ANTOINE |
(58:16) |
|
37. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Dames 2 |
3:13:59 |
+75:43 |
Nathalie GUENIN |
(1:20:02) |
|
38. |
Poitiers CO Les déesses de Poitiers |
3:14:41 |
+76:25 |
Catherine BRODU |
(1:05:09) |
|
39. |
FiNO46 FiNO D |
3:16:35 |
+78:19 |
Audrey HUMILIERE |
(1:17:48) |
|
40. |
BONO BONO |
3:16:48 |
+78:32 |
Nadine PEREIRA |
(1:05:42) |
|
41. |
AS IGN AS IGN Dame |
3:17:26 |
+79:10 |
Isabelle VARRON |
(1:16:21) |
|
42. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 DAMES |
3:27:55 |
+89:39 |
Caroline CHEVALIER |
(1:14:06) |
|
43. |
VO VO n°1 |
3:28:08 |
+89:52 |
M-Helene MOULIERE |
(55:25) |
|
44. |
COColmar COColmar Dames |
3:31:03 |
+92:47 |
Isabelle WACK |
(1:13:55) |
|
45. |
V.H.S.O. VHSO - Dames |
3:33:52 |
+95:36 |
Jeanne GUILLOT |
(1:12:52) |
|
46. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Dame2 |
3:34:51 |
+96:35 |
Agnes SEGONDY |
(1:09:57) |
|
47. |
ASO Annecy SO - Dame 2 |
3:34:54 |
+96:38 |
Lucia CALANDRY |
(1:10:53) |
|
48. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Corrèze C.O 3 |
3:39:29 |
+101:13 |
Lucie MARION |
(1:22:09) |
|
49. |
OPEN PL-D-OPEN |
3:39:36 |
+101:20 |
Steve LETOURNEUR |
(1:07:04) |
|
50. |
NOYON CO NCO Dames 2 |
3:40:04 |
+101:48 |
Angélique CRETE |
(1:15:04) |
|
51. |
B.A BA2 Dames |
3:41:00 |
+102:44 |
Charlotte ROLIN |
(1:32:00) |
|
52. |
SO Luneville SOL filles |
3:42:32 |
+104:16 |
Nathalie SAINT-SIMON |
(1:27:04) |
|
53. |
Quimper 29 Quimper Orientation Dames 2 |
3:47:50 |
+109:34 |
Gaelle LE NAOUR |
(1:22:12) |
|
54. |
GO78 GO78 Dame 2 |
3:53:43 |
+115:27 |
Nadège URVOAS |
(1:24:23) |
|
55. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Vika'girls |
3:59:08 |
+120:52 |
Sandrine LEMARCHAND |
(1:35:01) |
|
56. |
N.O.R.D. NORD Dames |
4:03:24 |
+125:08 |
Carine HUGUET |
(1:09:31) |
|
57. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D3 |
4:04:21 |
+126:05 |
Sandrine ASTOUL |
(1:30:11) |
|
58. |
COLE COLE 6 |
4:08:31 |
+130:15 |
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX |
(1:11:44) |
|
59. |
SOS GO SOS-GOerl |
4:10:09 |
+131:53 |
Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER |
(1:40:46) |
|
60. |
GO78 GO78 Dame 3 |
4:12:11 |
+133:55 |
Nathalie RAUTURIER |
(1:16:51) |
|
61. |
T.A.D. TAD Dames 4 |
4:12:47 |
+134:31 |
Isabelle BOULANGER |
(1:18:50) |
|
62. |
SAGC CESTAS CESTAS 2 dames |
4:24:15 |
+145:59 |
Helene CHAMBON |
(1:25:55) |
|
63. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 |
5:36:31 |
+218:15 |
Sandrine BAUD |
(2:23:10) |
|
NOSE NOSE D1 |
PM |
Odile PERRIN |
(PM) |
|||
ASMB-CO ASMB CO Dames |
PM |
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE |
(PM) |
|||
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Dames 1 |
PM |
Juliette PECQUEUR |
(PM) |
|||
Poitiers CO Les princesses de Poitiers |
PM |
Aline MARCK |
(PM) |
|||
PSNO PSNO DAMES 2 |
PM |
Maeva DESMOULIN |
(PM) |
|||
OTB OTB 5 |
PM |
Estelle TINCHANT |
(57:04) |
|||
NOYON CO NCO Dames 1 |
PM |
Aurélie VILLAR |
(49:38) |
|||
SAGC CESTAS Cestas 1 Dames |
PM |
Emilie DANEL |
(1:09:28) |
|||
SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO GIRLSPOWERS Team |
PM |
Lydie PANNETIER |
(1:30:16) |
|||
Quimper 29 Quimper Orientation Dames 1 |
PM |
Valerie BRUGNON |
(2:24:23) |
|||
ALCO ALCO Dames |
Aband. |
Marine BONORA |
(7:22:38) |
|||
COBuhl.Florival COBF-D |
Non partant |
Sandrine LAUVERGNE |
(Non partant) |
|||
Open TOAC 2 |
1:00:27 |
+21:21 |
||||
Relais Hommes |
(82 / 82) |
|||||
1. |
OTB OTB 1 |
2:04:13 |
Quentin MOULET |
(43:56) |
||
2. |
NOSE NOSE H1 |
2:05:53 |
+1:40 |
Rémi BAUDOT |
(47:21) |
|
2. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H1 |
2:05:53 |
+1:40 |
Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN |
(48:59) |
|
4. |
T.A.D. TAD Hommes 1 |
2:25:15 |
+21:02 |
Rémi LEDEZ |
(57:31) |
|
5. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Hommes 1 |
2:25:19 |
+21:06 |
Jean-Guy BLUM |
(56:13) |
|
6. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O |
2:25:29 |
+21:16 |
William BOUVIER |
(52:33) |
|
7. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-H |
2:25:51 |
+21:38 |
Roméo DERIAZ |
(52:39) |
|
8. |
B.R.O.S BROS H |
2:26:09 |
+21:56 |
Xavier TASTET |
(51:44) |
|
9. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Hommes |
2:26:10 |
+21:57 |
Julien LAVILLE |
(57:08) |
|
10. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N° 1 |
2:28:02 |
+23:49 |
Eric VANNIER |
(56:26) |
|
11. |
OE42 OE 42 Hommes |
2:28:35 |
+24:22 |
Nicolas GHIBAUDO |
(49:38) |
|
12. |
COCS COCS |
2:28:36 |
+24:23 |
Rudy GOUY |
(56:56) |
|
13. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Ca te dit night fever |
2:29:14 |
+25:01 |
Kelig HEURTAUX |
(51:09) |
|
14. |
VALMO VALMO 1 |
2:29:43 |
+25:30 |
Alexis SOLTYSIAK |
(52:34) |
|
15. |
ASO Annecy SO - Hommes |
2:29:59 |
+25:46 |
Christophe LE GLAND |
(1:10:19) |
|
16. |
GO78 Go 78 Homme 1 |
2:31:08 |
+26:55 |
Aymeric ROGER |
(53:19) |
|
17. |
OTB OTB 2 |
2:31:09 |
+26:56 |
Maxime CLAUDE |
(54:21) |
|
18. |
GO78 GO78 Homme 2 |
2:31:19 |
+27:06 |
Valentin PAYSSAN |
(54:26) |
|
19. |
ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP |
2:33:44 |
+29:31 |
Joachim LEONARDON |
(55:10) |
|
20. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-H |
2:33:56 |
+29:43 |
Arthur BOEHRINGER |
(1:00:30) |
|
21. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-1 |
2:34:02 |
+29:49 |
Martin RUDKIEWICZ |
(56:37) |
|
22. |
SOS GO SOS-GO boys |
2:34:04 |
+29:51 |
Damien BERGUERRE |
(54:55) |
|
23. |
COColmar COColmar Hommes |
2:34:05 |
+29:52 |
Pierre LATASTE |
(56:12) |
|
23. |
COTS COTS 1 |
2:34:05 |
+29:52 |
Mickael LAHOREAU |
(48:36) |
|
25. |
COBS COBS H1 |
2:34:57 |
+30:44 |
Valentin MARCHAND |
(50:19) |
|
26. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise Men |
2:34:58 |
+30:45 |
François CALANDOT |
(49:27) |
|
27. |
B.A BA1 Hommes |
2:35:20 |
+31:07 |
Lou LENOBLE |
(55:34) |
|
28. |
TOM MEAUX TOM |
2:35:46 |
+31:33 |
Christophe DANTIN |
(1:03:13) |
|
29. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H2 |
2:35:56 |
+31:43 |
Basile BASSET |
(49:48) |
|
30. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Hommes |
2:39:12 |
+34:59 |
Hugo HUNCKLER |
(53:24) |
|
31. |
SAGC CESTAS Cestas 1 Hommes |
2:43:17 |
+39:04 |
Clement BATTISTA |
(48:26) |
|
32. |
NOSE NOSE H2 |
2:43:38 |
+39:25 |
Clement FLORI |
(54:21) |
|
33. |
HVO HVO Homme 1 |
2:45:24 |
+41:11 |
Christophe DODIN |
(1:05:18) |
|
34. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-2 |
2:47:01 |
+42:48 |
Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI |
(1:08:56) |
|
35. |
NOYON CO NCO Hommes |
2:49:15 |
+45:02 |
Gilles VAYSSAT |
(1:02:05) |
|
36. |
OPEN CapOnord BA |
2:52:12 |
+47:59 |
Yannick POULAIN |
(45:48) |
|
37. |
NAO Nantes |
2:52:15 |
+48:02 |
Cédric BRISSON |
(59:40) |
|
38. |
CMO CMO Hommes |
2:53:01 |
+48:48 |
Stéphane GROLLEAU |
(1:01:35) |
|
39. |
AS IGN AS IGN Homme |
2:53:15 |
+49:02 |
Malo DOURDOU-VARRON |
(54:39) |
|
40. |
ASM CO ASM 1 |
2:53:37 |
+49:24 |
Cyril HERVE |
(58:45) |
|
41. |
Boussole en F. Boussole Hommes |
2:53:44 |
+49:31 |
Guillaume DEGAND |
(1:01:47) |
|
42. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O 1 |
2:54:13 |
+50:00 |
Silvain RETION |
(54:47) |
|
43. |
COLE COLE 1 |
2:54:14 |
+50:01 |
Lionel BRAULT |
(54:22) |
|
44. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 HOMMES |
2:55:00 |
+50:47 |
Fabien DELAGE |
(1:03:34) |
|
45. |
SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation H |
2:55:24 |
+51:11 |
Pascal MARTIN |
(1:03:01) |
|
46. |
ACBeauchamp Beauchamp1 |
2:59:10 |
+54:57 |
Guillaume GOIN |
(1:19:42) |
|
47. |
GO78 GO78 Homme 3 |
3:01:00 |
+56:47 |
Joël ICEAGA |
(1:01:37) |
|
48. |
OPEN Cestas 2 Hommes |
3:02:21 |
+58:08 |
Guillaume GASTON |
(1:00:33) |
|
49. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA1 |
3:03:15 |
+59:02 |
Noé DUROCHER |
(1:07:39) |
|
50. |
COTS COTS 2 |
3:05:36 |
+61:23 |
Arnaud ARSUFFI |
(1:08:12) |
|
51. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO Hommes 1 |
3:05:51 |
+61:38 |
Damien VOUILLON |
(1:08:43) |
|
52. |
T.A.D. TAD Hommes 2 |
3:09:24 |
+65:11 |
Thibaut GALLET |
(1:03:24) |
|
53. |
COBS COBS H2 |
3:09:56 |
+65:43 |
Nicolas FREMONT |
(1:08:19) |
|
54. |
TOAC Orientatio TOAC 1 |
3:12:30 |
+68:17 |
Marcellin DAGICOUR |
(1:19:36) |
|
55. |
PSNO PSNO HOMME |
3:15:24 |
+71:11 |
Denis VALENTIN |
(1:06:17) |
|
56. |
SMOG SMOG 4 |
3:17:50 |
+73:37 |
Pierre LAUTRETE |
(58:47) |
|
57. |
O² O² vit de poire |
3:18:03 |
+73:50 |
Clément GOURLAIN |
(1:12:03) |
|
58. |
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H3 |
3:18:23 |
+74:10 |
Jérôme ALBREGUE |
(1:18:27) |
|
59. |
V.H.S.O. VHSO - Hommes |
3:18:25 |
+74:12 |
Thibault AUBERTIN |
(1:07:52) |
|
60. |
T.A.D. TAD Hommes 3 |
3:19:54 |
+75:41 |
Thomas ROUH |
(1:19:01) |
|
61. |
COL CO Lorient 1 |
3:23:05 |
+78:52 |
Maël PRUD'HOMME |
(1:11:21) |
|
62. |
Poitiers CO Les baudets du Poitou |
3:23:32 |
+79:19 |
Antoine HERMELINE |
(1:10:55) |
|
63. |
FiNO46 Fino H |
3:23:56 |
+79:43 |
Martin RAMBLIERE |
(48:01) |
|
64. |
Brive Corrèze Brive Corrèze C.O 2 |
3:28:21 |
+84:08 |
Benjamin DUMORTIER |
(1:19:46) |
|
65. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Hommes 2 |
3:29:12 |
+84:59 |
Sidoine ANDRE |
(1:04:04) |
|
66. |
COPV CO Pays de Vannes |
3:32:52 |
+88:39 |
Jerome HUCTIN |
(1:13:50) |
|
67. |
LO Sanchey Blanche neige et les 6 nains |
3:34:44 |
+90:31 |
Christophe BARTHELEMY |
(1:04:57) |
|
68. |
OTB OTB 3 |
3:35:06 |
+90:53 |
Alexis PIETTRE |
(1:10:05) |
|
69. |
OPEN Ligue PL |
3:42:19 |
+98:06 |
Jerôme FAIVRE |
(1:17:26) |
|
70. |
OPEN HVO Homme 2 |
3:48:11 |
+103:58 |
Guillaume PERRIN |
(1:16:54) |
|
71. |
OPEN Team B'ARO |
3:49:27 |
+105:14 |
Alexandre TETU |
(1:21:13) |
|
72. |
USM/CO USM-CO-1 |
3:52:23 |
+108:10 |
Thierry ESTIVAL |
(58:40) |
|
73. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO HOMMES 2 |
3:55:05 |
+110:52 |
Eric DAVID |
(1:26:55) |
|
74. |
CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun 7703 équipe N° 4 |
4:00:26 |
+116:13 |
Corentin ROUX |
(1:11:22) |
|
75. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Mortainaise |
4:00:41 |
+116:28 |
Sébastien LEMARCHAND |
(1:11:45) |
|
76. |
LMA 72 LMA72-H |
4:01:33 |
+117:20 |
Yann RICHARD |
(1:12:32) |
|
77. |
OPEN ASSAP OPEN |
4:02:22 |
+118:09 |
Mickaël SAILLANT |
(1:34:07) |
|
78. |
Quimper 29 QOC H2 |
4:09:52 |
+125:39 |
Alan DAOUDAL |
(1:23:37) |
|
79. |
Poitiers CO Les lutins du Poitou |
4:15:58 |
+131:45 |
Xavier TALON |
(1:39:24) |
|
Quimper 29 QOC H1 |
PM |
Yohann DAOUDAL |
(PM) |
|||
Talant SO Talant SO |
PM |
Thibaut GUINOT |
(PM) |
|||
SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO DREAM Team |
PM |
Guillaume PERRAULT |
(1:21:29) |
|||
Relais Jeunes |
(50 / 50) |
|||||
1. |
OTB OTB 6 |
1:50:51 |
Rafael DI GERONIMO |
(34:27) |
||
2. |
T.A.D. TAD Jeunes 1 |
1:56:36 |
+5:45 |
Guilhem VEROVE |
(33:11) |
|
3. |
COBS COBS Jeune |
1:58:53 |
+8:02 |
Eliot BRIERE |
(42:24) |
|
4. |
SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation Jeunes |
2:01:03 |
+10:12 |
Cyril GUNTZ |
(43:12) |
|
5. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Top Jeunes |
2:02:14 |
+11:23 |
Robin PREVEL |
(48:10) |
|
6. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise Jeun's |
2:03:31 |
+12:40 |
Aude SANDEVOIR |
(48:36) |
|
7. |
B.A BA Jeunes1 |
2:03:32 |
+12:41 |
CAPUCINE ROLIN |
(47:04) |
|
8. |
GO78 GO78 Jeune 2 |
2:04:27 |
+13:36 |
Cléo LEMAIRE |
(40:37) |
|
9. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA Jeunes |
2:04:43 |
+13:52 |
Mathias BARROS-VALLET |
(40:49) |
|
10. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA3 |
2:08:44 |
+17:53 |
Guives RICHARD |
(34:29) |
|
11. |
O² O² sue des nuages |
2:10:37 |
+19:46 |
Mathis DELCUSE |
(31:50) |
|
12. |
NOSE NOSE J1 |
2:11:07 |
+20:16 |
Justine PELLISSIER |
(57:06) |
|
13. |
OE42 OE 42 Jeunes-16 |
2:13:12 |
+22:21 |
Paolo FLECHET |
(52:02) |
|
14. |
BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O Jeune |
2:13:56 |
+23:05 |
Paul FRADET |
(46:36) |
|
15. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO JEUNES 1 |
2:15:23 |
+24:32 |
Amaury KERANGUEVEN |
(53:55) |
|
16. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Jeunes |
2:15:43 |
+24:52 |
Chloe MAIRE |
(48:28) |
|
17. |
GO78 GO78 Jeune 3 |
2:17:03 |
+26:12 |
Maïwenn FAUQUANT |
(57:29) |
|
18. |
PSNO PSNO JEUNES 1 |
2:17:22 |
+26:31 |
Laure VALENTIN |
(55:23) |
|
19. |
COColmar COColmar Jeunes |
2:19:32 |
+28:41 |
Mélanie DALIBARD |
(51:05) |
|
20. |
HVO HVO Jeune |
2:21:16 |
+30:25 |
Céline POIROT |
(56:21) |
|
21. |
OE42 OE 42 Jeunes-14 |
2:21:19 |
+30:28 |
Sarah GHIBAUDO |
(41:36) |
|
22. |
CMO CMO Jeunes |
2:21:40 |
+30:49 |
Mathilde BARRE |
(52:05) |
|
23. |
OPEN ASM/TOAC |
2:23:07 |
+32:16 |
Bastien THENOZ |
(36:35) |
|
24. |
OPA OPAvignon N°1 |
2:23:50 |
+32:59 |
Guillaume CASIMIR |
(44:51) |
|
25. |
VALMO VALMO Jeune |
2:25:57 |
+35:06 |
Arthur DEFROMONT |
(59:17) |
|
26. |
LO Sanchey Charly et ses drôles de dames |
2:26:16 |
+35:25 |
Clara COLIN |
(44:40) |
|
27. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-J |
2:26:27 |
+35:36 |
Noa LAUVERGNE |
(42:12) |
|
28. |
BO Brest Orientation |
2:30:18 |
+39:27 |
Nolann MAUDIRE |
(54:37) |
|
29. |
Quimper 29 QOC J1 |
2:32:40 |
+41:49 |
Enora BERTHOLOM |
(1:06:11) |
|
30. |
B.R.O.S BROS jeunes |
2:33:22 |
+42:31 |
Elisa TASTET |
(1:19:44) |
|
31. |
N.O.R.D. NORD Jeunes |
2:33:52 |
+43:01 |
Coralie DULONG |
(1:00:50) |
|
32. |
Poitiers CO Les 16ans de Poitiers |
2:39:19 |
+48:28 |
Coralie GUILLON |
(1:10:56) |
|
33. |
B.A BA jeune 2 |
2:42:32 |
+51:41 |
ANDREA FICHAUX |
(1:08:32) |
|
34. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 Junior 1 |
2:45:16 |
+54:25 |
Pauline LANDRY |
(48:21) |
|
35. |
T.A.D. TAD Jeunes 2 |
2:48:32 |
+57:41 |
Mathilde GALLIEZ |
(47:40) |
|
36. |
NAO Nantes avenir |
2:48:51 |
+58:00 |
Paul MARTIN |
(1:01:49) |
|
37. |
NOYON CO NCO Jeunes |
2:51:11 |
+60:20 |
Emeline BUCAMP |
(1:07:29) |
|
38. |
ASO Sillery ASO Sillery Jeunes |
2:55:12 |
+64:21 |
Elsa SCHNEIDER |
(1:13:16) |
|
39. |
OPEN VO+BA |
3:00:36 |
+69:45 |
SASHA DUTOUQUET |
(1:35:34) |
|
40. |
SOS GO SOS-GO teenagers |
3:08:30 |
+77:39 |
Zoé MAGAT |
(1:34:40) |
|
41. |
OPEN Cestas jeunes |
3:24:57 |
+94:06 |
JULIETTE PUJOL |
(1:37:13) |
|
42. |
OPEN Caponord Jeunes |
3:25:43 |
+94:52 |
Odin LEFEVRE |
(1:31:28) |
|
43. |
OPEN PL-J-OPEN |
3:34:53 |
+104:02 |
Christelle PRUVOST |
(1:42:48) |
|
44. |
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Super Jeunes |
4:20:59 |
+150:08 |
Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIX |
(1:46:58) |
|
45. |
A.RO.62 ARO 62 Junior 2 |
4:46:48 |
+175:57 |
Raphaël PERETTI |
(2:00:19) |
|
GO78 GO78 Jeune 1 |
PM |
Fanny THONIER |
(PM) |
|||
Poitiers CO Les 14ans de Poitiers |
PM |
Heïdi ROCHE |
(PM) |
|||
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O |
PM |
Lilou PARIGOT |
(PM) |
|||
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 |
PM |
Lou COLLÉ |
(40:41) |
|||
OPEN NAT ASUL Sports Nature Jeunes |
42:32 |
+13:34 |
||||
Trophée Alain LALYS |
(97 / 97) |
|||||
1. |
OPEN Raidlinks Croco |
2:12:26 |
Jolan NEEL |
(43:31) |
||
2. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-T2 |
2:14:49 |
+2:23 |
Manon MARTINIEN |
(45:34) |
|
3. |
BO Brest Orientation 1 |
2:21:53 |
+9:27 |
Léo BERNIER |
(46:01) |
|
4. |
CSAG METZ csag Metz 2 |
2:24:33 |
+12:07 |
Jacques CORDIER |
(55:30) |
|
5. |
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA 1 |
2:28:38 |
+16:12 |
Pierre DELENNE |
(43:50) |
|
6. |
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 |
2:32:32 |
+20:06 |
David LESQUER |
(38:02) |
|
7. |
ADOChenôve ADOC-T1 |
2:38:54 |
+26:28 |
Pascal MARTINIEN |
(54:17) |
|
8. |
COF Charente Orientation Feuillade 2 |
2:40:28 |
+28:02 |
Gilles CLOUZEAU |
(50:06) |
|
9. |
OPA MONTIGNY OPA5 |
2:41:26 |
+29:00 |
Alcide PICOT |
(1:04:48) |
|
10. |
OPEN FUN PASSION |
2:41:29 |
+29:03 |
Yann LAHELLEC |
(53:00) |
|
11. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 Trophée jeunes |
2:45:17 |
+32:51 |
Matéo CHEVALIER |
(51:04) |
|
12. |
GO78 GO78 trophée 1 |
2:45:25 |
+32:59 |
Georges SANCHEZ |
(1:07:38) |
|
13. |
ALBEOrientation ALBE Orientation 3 |
2:51:04 |
+38:38 |
Dominique VAUTIER |
(50:58) |
|
14. |
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O1 |
2:52:48 |
+40:22 |
Michel OLIVE |
(1:00:06) |
|
15. |
OPEN COCS |
2:54:18 |
+41:52 |
Manon QUERE |
(56:45) |
|
16. |
OPEN NOSE T1 |
2:56:57 |
+44:31 |
J-Luc VILLEDIEU |
(1:20:45) |
|
17. |
COLE COLE 3 |
3:02:36 |
+50:10 |
Eric FEIGNIER |
(39:18) |
|
18. |
OPEN OPA7 |
3:03:26 |
+51:00 |
Ariel BENITO |
(1:05:52) |
|
19. |
COBS COBS Dupont |
3:03:27 |
+51:01 |
Guillaume DUPONT |
(1:07:42) |
|
20. |
OPEN AS IGN - Trophée AL |
3:03:33 |
+51:07 |
William TISON |
(51:30) |
|
21. |
COSE COSE 1 |
3:06:45 |
+54:19 |
Isabelle VILLAR |
(1:19:50) |
|
22. |
TOM MEAUX TOM1 |
3:08:25 |
+55:59 |
Alain DOURU |
(1:16:36) |
|
23. |
VALMO VALMO T2 |
3:11:27 |
+59:01 |
François MEYNIER |
(1:08:17) |
|
24. |
COBuhl.Florival COBF-Lalys |
3:11:31 |
+59:05 |
Yves BOEHM |
(1:13:44) |
|
25. |
BOA Albi BOA Albi |
3:11:54 |
+59:28 |
Alain Junior ALIGNAN |
(1:05:43) |
|
26. |
POP Popains |
3:17:15 |
+64:49 |
Jean-Marc POIVERT |
(47:43) |
|
27. |
OE42 OE 42 Dames T |
3:19:27 |
+67:01 |
Annie COMBET |
(1:09:05) |
|
28. |
RO'Paris ROP1 |
3:22:49 |
+70:23 |
Cecilia DRUZETIC |
(1:23:21) |
|
29. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise CPN |
3:23:50 |
+71:24 |
Nicolas VILLEDIEU |
(1:01:57) |
|
30. |
OPEN Les amoureux |
3:23:57 |
+71:31 |
Evelyne THIEBAUT |
(1:36:20) |
|
31. |
OPEN ACA OPEN 2 |
3:26:05 |
+73:39 |
Sébastien LATIL |
(57:47) |
|
32. |
Boussole en F. Boussole Panaché |
3:26:10 |
+73:44 |
Cécile DEGAND |
(1:11:28) |
|
33. |
Talant SO Talant SO |
3:27:00 |
+74:34 |
Laurent PESCAYRE |
(57:29) |
|
34. |
GO78 GO78 Trophée 3 |
3:27:25 |
+74:59 |
Jean-Luc GLASSET |
(1:06:22) |
|
35. |
COF Charente Orientation Feuillade 1 |
3:28:16 |
+75:50 |
PASCALE PERRAULT |
(1:08:38) |
|
36. |
OPA OPAvignon |
3:28:37 |
+76:11 |
Marie-Pierre REMOUET |
(57:06) |
|
37. |
ALBEOrientation ALBE Orientation 2 |
3:28:47 |
+76:21 |
Frédéric BANIK |
(1:07:02) |
|
38. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Lalys2 |
3:29:09 |
+76:43 |
Philippe BOUSSER |
(59:45) |
|
39. |
OPEN NORD58 |
3:32:52 |
+80:26 |
Dominique RUDEAUT |
(1:01:46) |
|
40. |
CARTO CARTO |
3:33:32 |
+81:06 |
Arnaud DUPLESSIS |
(1:04:03) |
|
41. |
PSNO PSNO TROPHEE |
3:35:28 |
+83:02 |
Elisabeth GOURVIL |
(1:41:31) |
|
42. |
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O2 |
3:37:20 |
+84:54 |
Françoise PAPILLON |
(1:39:38) |
|
43. |
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise JED |
3:38:05 |
+85:39 |
Denis HARDEL |
(1:29:50) |
|
44. |
T.A. FAMECK TAF Lalys1 |
3:39:41 |
+87:15 |
Robert LOGE |
(55:49) |
|
45. |
BALISE 25 balise 25-4 |
3:45:36 |
+93:10 |
Valerie POURRE |
(1:13:42) |
|
46. |
ORIENTATION 87 O87 Trophée adultes |
3:54:23 |
+101:57 |
Frédéric RABIER |
(1:12:24) |
|
47. |
CMO CMO 2 |
3:56:01 |
+103:35 |
Lydie JAULIN |
(1:26:32) |
|
48. |
CO AMBERIEU CO AMBERIEU |
3:56:11 |
+103:45 |
Denis COLLOMB |
(1:17:32) |
|
49. |
ACBeauchamp Beauchamp2 |
3:56:56 |
+104:30 |
Marie-Pierre COFFE |
(1:18:21) |
|
50. |
FiNO46 FiNO 1 |
4:00:05 |
+107:39 |
Nathalie HUMILIERE |
(1:56:26) |
|
51. |
Quimper 29 QOC AL |
4:00:47 |
+108:21 |
Léane COURTOIS |
(1:21:29) |
|
52. |
BALISE 77 Balise77 2 |
4:16:07 |
+123:41 |
Florence LAGRANGE |
(1:20:44) |
|
53. |
COBS COBS Normandie |
4:16:56 |
+124:30 |
Nathalie GRAIN |
(1:31:33) |
|
54. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO LALYS |
4:17:24 |
+124:58 |
Gerard CAU |
(1:36:20) |
|
55. |
COF Charente Orientation Feuillade 3 |
4:32:32 |
+140:06 |
Emmanuelle RABALLARD |
(1:39:45) |
|
56. |
Poitiers CO Le farci poitevin |
4:32:40 |
+140:14 |
Laurence TAUZIN |
(1:37:07) |
|
57. |
SMOG SMOG 2 |
4:33:43 |
+141:17 |
Karine CHAMP |
(1:44:20) |
|
58. |
NOSE NOSE T2 |
4:40:16 |
+147:50 |
Vanessa CARTERON |
(1:43:43) |
|
59. |
ASM CO ASM 4 |
*4:38:57 |
+146:31 |
Stéphanie DESQUEYROUX |
(1:11:24) |
|
60. |
B.R.O.S BROS Lalys |
*4:53:17 |
+160:51 |
Nathalie MERLE |
(1:14:53) |
|
61. |
HVO HVO Trophée AL |
*5:12:31 |
+180:05 |
M-Claudine PERRIN |
(1:35:17) |
|
62. |
SAGC CESTAS Cestas Lalys |
*5:14:50 |
+182:24 |
Andre LARMINACH |
(1:18:21) |
|
63. |
COL CO Lorient 3 |
*5:37:05 |
+204:39 |
Julie TUMELIN |
(1:44:18) |
|
64. |
ASCO ORLEANS ASCO LALYS 2 |
*5:47:17 |
+214:51 |
Françoise MARTINEZ |
(1:44:45) |
|
BO Brest Orientation 3 |
Temps max |
frank MANREDJO |
(Temps max) |
|||
CMO CMO 1 |
PM |
David GATINEAU |
(PM) |
|||
COBS COBS Pays de Caux |
PM |
Guy COUPEY |
(PM) |
|||
GO78 GO78 Trophée 2 |
PM |
Thierry VERMEERSCH |
(PM) |
|||
O. CAENNAISE O' Caennaise DLV |
PM |
Veronique AGUILLE |
(PM) |
|||
O² O² source |
PM |
Annie NOEL |
(PM) |
|||
OPEN ALCO Trophée |
PM |
Laurent BONORA |
(PM) |
|||
OPEN OPA6 |
PM |
Jean SIMONET |
(PM) |
|||
OPEN VO Lalys |
PM |
Olivier LAVENANT |
(PM) |
|||
SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO SHORT team |
PM |
Nicolas CHERRIER |
(PM) |
|||
TOM MEAUX TOM2 |
PM |
Gilles ZEITOUN |
(PM) |
|||
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Caen C Raid |
PM |
Emmanuel COQUIN |
(PM) |
|||
BALISE 77 Balise77 1 |
PM |
Stéphane GALLY |
(51:08) |
|||
COLE COLE 4 |
PM |
Alain ROULLEAUX |
(52:11) |
|||
BO Brest Orientation 2 |
PM |
Ronan LACOSTE |
(1:03:51) |
|||
COColmar COColmar Alain Lalys |
PM |
Bernard RIAULT |
(1:25:33) |
|||
OPEN BONO/CVO12/BROS |
PM |
Christian MARCO |
(1:31:46) |
|||
OPEN CO LORIENT 5 |
PM |
Bertrand COLINEAUX |
(1:26:11) |
|||
ALBEOrientation ALBE Orientation 1 |
PM |
Laurent SPRECHER |
(1:15:40) |
|||
OPEN ASO Sillery |
PM |
Michel MASSON |
(1:15:24) |
|||
VALMO VALMO T1 |
PM |
Philippe PAPIN |
(1:45:55) |
|||
ANGERS NATURE O ANO 4902 |
PM |
Alain LAPLACE |
(1:22:21) |
|||
ASM CO ASM 3 |
PM |
Valerie SOULIE |
(PM) |
|||
OPEN CO Pays de Vannes |
PM |
Sophie LE BORGNE |
(PM) |
|||
ASM CO ASM 2 |
PM |
Christian HERVE |
(1:30:13) |
|||
NOYON CO NCO Trophée Lalys |
PM |
Laurence HRYCKO |
(1:23:53) |
|||
VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Zombie in the Dark |
Aband. |
Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX |
(Aband.) |
|||
POP Popines |
Aband. |
Axelle POIVERT |
(1:22:03) |
|||
A.RO.62 ARO 62 |
Aband. |
Sophie THERY |
(Aband.) |
|||
OPEN balise 25-6 |
2:13:57 |
+95:10 |
||||
OPEN COLE 5 |
1:07:03 |
+28:16 |
||||
OPEN RAMBO 1 |
48:47 |
+10:00 |
||||
OPEN Scapa Nancy Orientation |
1:01:30 |
+22:43 |
Créé par MeOS 3.4.717: 29/10/2017 16:23:46