Résultats – Course Régionale de Sprint à Dinan

2017-10-30
D10 (44 / 44) Temps Après
1. Mathilde BLOT LO Sanchey 11:23
  3:03 (3:03) 0:35 (3:38) 0:46 (4:24) 0:49 (5:13) 0:58 (6:11) 1:04 (7:15)
  2:13 (9:28) 1:02 (10:30) 0:22 (10:52) 0:21 (11:13) 0:10 (11:23)
2. Satine CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 12:10 +0:47
  4:02 (4:02) 0:32 (4:34) 0:46 (5:20) 0:49 (6:09) 0:58 (7:07) 1:00 (8:07)
  2:14 (10:21) 1:02 (11:23) 0:20 (11:43) 0:19 (12:02) 0:08 (12:10)
3. Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON GO78 12:19 +0:56
  3:01 (3:01) 0:42 (3:43) 0:51 (4:34) 0:57 (5:31) 0:57 (6:28) 1:10 (7:38)
  2:18 (9:56) 1:18 (11:14) 0:25 (11:39) 0:31 (12:10) 0:09 (12:19)
4. Sasha FLANDRIN B.A 13:17 +1:54
  3:33 (3:33) 0:58 (4:31) 1:00 (5:31) 0:55 (6:26) 1:06 (7:32) 1:09 (8:41)
  2:19 (11:00) 1:15 (12:15) 0:28 (12:43) 0:25 (13:08) 0:09 (13:17)
5. Lola MOULIERE VO 13:28 +2:05
  3:54 (3:54) 1:35 (5:29) 1:11 (6:40) 0:48 (7:28) 0:49 (8:17) 1:00 (9:17)
  2:09 (11:26) 1:03 (12:29) 0:25 (12:54) 0:24 (13:18) 0:10 (13:28)
6. Camille LATIL MARCO 13:43 +2:20
  3:08 (3:08) 0:45 (3:53) 0:51 (4:44) 1:11 (5:55) 1:13 (7:08) 1:13 (8:21)
  2:27 (10:48) 1:29 (12:17) 0:29 (12:46) 0:46 (13:32) 0:11 (13:43)
6. Prune MASSON Talant SO 13:43 +2:20
  2:53 (2:53) 0:39 (3:32) 1:01 (4:33) 0:52 (5:25) 1:38 (7:03) 1:58 (9:01)
  2:08 (11:09) 1:23 (12:32) 0:27 (12:59) 0:36 (13:35) 0:08 (13:43)
8. Clémentine BAUDSON VALMO 13:49 +2:26
  3:07 (3:07) 0:46 (3:53) 1:35 (5:28) 0:51 (6:19) 1:29 (7:48) 1:06 (8:54)
  2:34 (11:28) 1:14 (12:42) 0:28 (13:10) 0:29 (13:39) 0:10 (13:49)
9. Faustine VILLAR-THIERY NOYON CO 14:01 +2:38
  4:39 (4:39) 0:38 (5:17) 0:44 (6:01) 0:53 (6:54) 1:22 (8:16) 1:00 (9:16)
  2:34 (11:50) 1:07 (12:57) 0:21 (13:18) 0:33 (13:51) 0:10 (14:01)
10. Laura MARTIN SCAPA NANCY 15:04 +3:41
  5:42 (5:42) 0:38 (6:20) 0:42 (7:02) 0:51 (7:53) 1:20 (9:13) 1:01 (10:14)
  2:35 (12:49) 1:09 (13:58) 0:19 (14:17) 0:33 (14:50) 0:14 (15:04)
11. Servane PESCAYRE Talant SO 15:47 +4:24
  5:11 (5:11) 0:45 (5:56) 0:50 (6:46) 1:05 (7:51) 1:21 (9:12) 1:11 (10:23)
  2:30 (12:53) 1:25 (14:18) 0:30 (14:48) 0:47 (15:35) 0:12 (15:47)
12. Marylou BERTRAND B.R.O.S 16:07 +4:44
  3:08 (3:08) 0:52 (4:00) 1:54 (5:54) 0:42 (6:36) 2:24 (9:00) 1:25 (10:25)
  2:20 (12:45) 2:08 (14:53) 0:31 (15:24) 0:32 (15:56) 0:11 (16:07)
13. Melie SUIRE CMO 16:47 +5:24
  4:22 (4:22) 0:48 (5:10) 2:49 (7:59) 0:57 (8:56) 1:00 (9:56) 1:25 (11:21)
  2:42 (14:03) 1:36 (15:39) 0:30 (16:09) 0:28 (16:37) 0:10 (16:47)
14. Anaïs ROCHE SO Luneville 18:00 +6:37
  4:46 (4:46) 0:49 (5:35) 1:06 (6:41) 0:57 (7:38) 2:56 (10:34) 1:10 (11:44)
  3:40 (15:24) 1:29 (16:53) 0:19 (17:12) 0:36 (17:48) 0:12 (18:00)
15. Camille BARRE CMO 19:09 +7:46
  7:07 (7:07) 0:50 (7:57) 0:57 (8:54) 0:59 (9:53) 1:27 (11:20) 1:56 (13:16)
  3:14 (16:30) 1:24 (17:54) 0:23 (18:17) 0:44 (19:01) 0:08 (19:09)
16. Emma JOLLY-JANSSON GO78 19:10 +7:47
  3:44 (3:44) 0:55 (4:39) 1:13 (5:52) 0:54 (6:46) 4:07 (10:53) 0:51 (11:44)
  4:49 (16:33) 1:08 (17:41) 0:39 (18:20) 0:40 (19:00) 0:10 (19:10)
17. MARGOT PRINS B.A 19:15 +7:52
  4:50 (4:50) 1:27 (6:17) 1:23 (7:40) 1:39 (9:19) 1:29 (10:48) 1:46 (12:34)
  3:28 (16:02) 2:04 (18:06) 0:35 (18:41) 0:25 (19:06) 0:09 (19:15)
18. Nora DUPLESSIS CARTO 19:50 +8:27
  4:51 (4:51) 1:22 (6:13) 1:39 (7:52) 1:07 (8:59) 1:49 (10:48) 2:11 (12:59)
  3:42 (16:41) 2:05 (18:46) 0:29 (19:15) 0:25 (19:40) 0:10 (19:50)
19. Zélie ZANATTA CMO 19:52 +8:29
  5:55 (5:55) 0:42 (6:37) 1:11 (7:48) 1:01 (8:49) 1:26 (10:15) 1:22 (11:37)
  2:30 (14:07) 1:44 (15:51) 0:28 (16:19) 3:20 (19:39) 0:13 (19:52)
20. Alona VANNIER CSLG MELUN 20:12 +8:49
  4:33 (4:33) 0:44 (5:17) 1:14 (6:31) 1:04 (7:35) 1:52 (9:27) 1:22 (10:49)
  6:41 (17:30) 1:24 (18:54) 0:39 (19:33) 0:29 (20:02) 0:10 (20:12)
20. Liv PERRIN OE42 20:12 +8:49
  6:46 (6:46) 1:26 (8:12) 1:09 (9:21) 1:04 (10:25) 1:51 (12:16) 1:08 (13:24)
  4:13 (17:37) 1:14 (18:51) 0:24 (19:15) 0:46 (20:01) 0:11 (20:12)
22. Lilie ROQUIER CMO 20:14 +8:51
  4:47 (4:47) 0:53 (5:40) 1:18 (6:58) 0:54 (7:52) 4:29 (12:21) 1:25 (13:46)
  3:45 (17:31) 1:23 (18:54) 0:32 (19:26) 0:36 (20:02) 0:12 (20:14)
23. Aglaé TALON Poitiers CO 20:47 +9:24
  4:20 (4:20) 2:04 (6:24) 1:40 (8:04) 1:05 (9:09) 2:11 (11:20) 1:21 (12:41)
  2:44 (15:25) 1:28 (16:53) 0:30 (17:23) 3:14 (20:37) 0:10 (20:47)
24. Flora DESSAILLY CapOnord 21:09 +9:46
  4:47 (4:47) 0:45 (5:32) 1:14 (6:46) 1:04 (7:50) 1:22 (9:12) 1:27 (10:39)
  3:03 (13:42) 6:01 (19:43) 0:40 (20:23) 0:35 (20:58) 0:11 (21:09)
25. Margot GRIMAULT Poitiers CO 21:12 +9:49
  6:42 (6:42) 1:07 (7:49) 1:05 (8:54) 0:54 (9:48) 3:47 (13:35) 1:12 (14:47)
  3:17 (18:04) 1:37 (19:41) 0:34 (20:15) 0:42 (20:57) 0:15 (21:12)
26. Marie BELLENGIER B.A 21:15 +9:52
  5:30 (5:30) 0:48 (6:18) 1:09 (7:27) 1:07 (8:34) 1:48 (10:22) 1:31 (11:53)
  3:33 (15:26) 2:50 (18:16) 0:35 (18:51) 2:12 (21:03) 0:12 (21:15)
27. Chloe VALENTIN PSNO 22:16 +10:53
  7:20 (7:20) 2:14 (9:34) 1:22 (10:56) 0:55 (11:51) 1:19 (13:10) 2:26 (15:36)
  2:59 (18:35) 2:29 (21:04) 0:30 (21:34) 0:32 (22:06) 0:10 (22:16)
28. Eden CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 22:39 +11:16
  4:09 (4:09) 0:48 (4:57) 1:56 (6:53) 0:44 (7:37) 2:04 (9:41) 3:06 (12:47)
  5:54 (18:41) 2:21 (21:02) 0:26 (21:28) 1:00 (22:28) 0:11 (22:39)
28. Tess BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 22:39 +11:16
  3:52 (3:52) 0:48 (4:40) 1:18 (5:58) 1:32 (7:30) 9:32 (17:02) 1:06 (18:08)
  2:09 (20:17) 1:25 (21:42) 0:24 (22:06) 0:23 (22:29) 0:10 (22:39)
30. Eve POCHET SAGC CESTAS 23:59 +12:36
  6:04 (6:04) 2:33 (8:37) 1:17 (9:54) 1:07 (11:01) 1:26 (12:27) 3:34 (16:01)
  3:19 (19:20) 1:37 (20:57) 0:24 (21:21) 2:27 (23:48) 0:11 (23:59)
31. Maelis ROLIN B.A 25:05 +13:42
  4:04 (4:04) 4:06 (8:10) 1:10 (9:20) 1:02 (10:22) 1:49 (12:11) 3:29 (15:40)
  7:02 (22:42) 1:24 (24:06) 0:27 (24:33) 0:23 (24:56) 0:09 (25:05)
32. Evane SUIRE CMO 26:44 +15:21
  5:33 (5:33) 1:28 (7:01) 1:58 (8:59) 1:46 (10:45) 2:47 (13:32) 3:02 (16:34)
  4:50 (21:24) 3:23 (24:47) 0:52 (25:39) 0:52 (26:31) 0:13 (26:44)
33. Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 29:52 +18:29
  4:57 (4:57) 1:18 (6:15) 1:47 (8:02) 1:36 (9:38) 3:12 (12:50) 3:06 (15:56)
  7:56 (23:52) 4:13 (28:05) 0:41 (28:46) 0:53 (29:39) 0:13 (29:52)
34. Léna PESCAYRE Talant SO 30:08 +18:45
  9:10 (9:10) 1:27 (10:37) 2:06 (12:43) 1:16 (13:59) 5:02 (19:01) 2:04 (21:05)
  5:10 (26:15) 2:29 (28:44) 0:25 (29:09) 0:50 (29:59) 0:09 (30:08)
35. Audrey BULLA ORIENTATION 87 31:38 +20:15
  12:28 (12:28) 0:59 (13:27) 1:27 (14:54) 1:41 (16:35) 2:05 (18:40) 3:08 (21:48)
  5:54 (27:42) 2:22 (30:04) 0:22 (30:26) 1:04 (31:30) 0:08 (31:38)
36. EMMA PRUVOST B.A 32:25 +21:02
  7:05 (7:05) 2:35 (9:40) 2:29 (12:09) 1:45 (13:54) 3:32 (17:26) 3:15 (20:41)
  5:18 (25:59) 3:35 (29:34) 1:36 (31:10) 1:05 (32:15) 0:10 (32:25)
37. Rose SCHNEIDER ASO Sillery 35:09 +23:46
  7:03 (7:03) 1:27 (8:30) 2:29 (10:59) 2:27 (13:26) 3:07 (16:33) 4:04 (20:37)
  6:49 (27:26) 3:36 (31:02) 1:50 (32:52) 2:05 (34:57) 0:12 (35:09)
38. Avril NICOLE DESMAU COBuhl.Florival 37:35 +26:12
  7:40 (7:40) 2:20 (10:00) 3:17 (13:17) 2:17 (15:34) 4:36 (20:10) 2:33 (22:43)
  6:56 (29:39) 4:46 (34:25) 1:04 (35:29) 1:45 (37:14) 0:21 (37:35)
39. Olyne VANNIER CSLG MELUN 55:44 +44:21
  31:56 (31:56) 2:49 (34:45) 2:04 (36:49) 2:25 (39:14) 2:28 (41:42) 3:04 (44:46)
  5:14 (50:00) 3:11 (53:11) 1:15 (54:26) 1:07 (55:33) 0:11 (55:44)
40. Violette PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 1:08:44 +57:21
  55:46 (55:46) 1:01 (56:47) 1:07 (57:54) 1:12 (59:06) 1:25 (1:00:31) 1:28 (1:01:59)
  3:49 (1:05:48) 1:47 (1:07:35) 0:32 (1:08:07) 0:27 (1:08:34) 0:10 (1:08:44)
41. Melusine CHANDEZON OPA 1:15:49 +64:26
  36:36 (36:36) 3:47 (40:23) 4:29 (44:52) 3:31 (48:23) 3:03 (51:26) 4:44 (56:10)
  9:56 (1:06:06) 4:51 (1:10:57) 1:58 (1:12:55) 1:54 (1:14:49) 1:00 (1:15:49)
  Lilou LAVENANT VO Disq.
  6:00 (6:00) 1:39 (7:39) 2:19 (9:58) 1:54 (11:52) 2:40 (14:32) 2:22 (16:54)
  5:10 (22:04) 3:27 (25:31) 2:31 (28:02) 2:19 (30:21) 0:33 (30:54)
  Cyrielle BALAND Non licencié Non partant
  Maria Anna KOTECKA VALMO Non partant
D12 (32 / 32) Temps Après
1. Mahaut ZANATTA CMO 10:15
  2:33 (2:33) 0:40 (3:13) 0:43 (3:56) 0:48 (4:44) 0:47 (5:31) 0:55 (6:26)
  1:52 (8:18) 1:11 (9:29) 0:19 (9:48) 0:18 (10:06) 0:09 (10:15)
2. Maewenn BULLA ORIENTATION 87 11:20 +1:05
  2:46 (2:46) 0:40 (3:26) 1:07 (4:33) 0:52 (5:25) 1:09 (6:34) 1:04 (7:38)
  1:50 (9:28) 0:57 (10:25) 0:22 (10:47) 0:26 (11:13) 0:07 (11:20)
3. Yaëlle MALARD VO 11:26 +1:11
  2:48 (2:48) 0:40 (3:28) 1:10 (4:38) 0:47 (5:25) 0:51 (6:16) 0:58 (7:14)
  2:07 (9:21) 1:03 (10:24) 0:28 (10:52) 0:25 (11:17) 0:09 (11:26)
4. Romane SENCE VALMO 11:34 +1:19
  2:24 (2:24) 0:41 (3:05) 0:49 (3:54) 1:09 (5:03) 0:49 (5:52) 1:06 (6:58)
  2:21 (9:19) 1:13 (10:32) 0:27 (10:59) 0:26 (11:25) 0:09 (11:34)
5. Valentine PAGES OE42 11:47 +1:32
  3:01 (3:01) 0:39 (3:40) 0:45 (4:25) 0:55 (5:20) 0:56 (6:16) 1:00 (7:16)
  2:14 (9:30) 1:23 (10:53) 0:24 (11:17) 0:21 (11:38) 0:09 (11:47)
6. Agathe TISSANDIER COBS 11:54 +1:39
  2:51 (2:51) 0:39 (3:30) 0:53 (4:23) 0:54 (5:17) 1:12 (6:29) 1:06 (7:35)
  2:19 (9:54) 1:12 (11:06) 0:22 (11:28) 0:18 (11:46) 0:08 (11:54)
7. Lise PELLISSIER NOSE 12:53 +2:38
  3:55 (3:55) 0:37 (4:32) 0:47 (5:19) 0:51 (6:10) 0:55 (7:05) 1:18 (8:23)
  2:08 (10:31) 1:29 (12:00) 0:24 (12:24) 0:20 (12:44) 0:09 (12:53)
8. Justine POULAIN COBS 13:44 +3:29
  3:32 (3:32) 0:53 (4:25) 1:05 (5:30) 1:02 (6:32) 1:34 (8:06) 1:05 (9:11)
  2:08 (11:19) 1:28 (12:47) 0:22 (13:09) 0:26 (13:35) 0:09 (13:44)
9. Lilie PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 13:46 +3:31
  3:16 (3:16) 0:51 (4:07) 1:01 (5:08) 1:06 (6:14) 1:15 (7:29) 1:19 (8:48)
  2:21 (11:09) 1:24 (12:33) 0:34 (13:07) 0:30 (13:37) 0:09 (13:46)
10. Valentine SELLIER CO AMBERIEU 13:56 +3:41
  3:16 (3:16) 0:49 (4:05) 0:57 (5:02) 0:53 (5:55) 1:30 (7:25) 1:01 (8:26)
  2:46 (11:12) 1:25 (12:37) 0:30 (13:07) 0:38 (13:45) 0:11 (13:56)
11. EVA LEGRAND VO 14:06 +3:51
  3:21 (3:21) 0:45 (4:06) 0:53 (4:59) 1:01 (6:00) 0:59 (6:59) 1:02 (8:01)
  2:29 (10:30) 2:36 (13:06) 0:24 (13:30) 0:25 (13:55) 0:11 (14:06)
12. Charlotte BARRE CMO 15:08 +4:53
  5:16 (5:16) 0:45 (6:01) 1:01 (7:02) 0:54 (7:56) 1:21 (9:17) 1:11 (10:28)
  2:25 (12:53) 1:25 (14:18) 0:22 (14:40) 0:19 (14:59) 0:09 (15:08)
13. Lola COLLÉ Raidlinks'07 15:19 +5:04
  3:19 (3:19) 0:55 (4:14) 1:58 (6:12) 1:07 (7:19) 1:20 (8:39) 1:07 (9:46)
  2:48 (12:34) 1:36 (14:10) 0:29 (14:39) 0:31 (15:10) 0:09 (15:19)
14. ELOISE SPECIA-BEAUSSART B.A 15:26 +5:11
  4:44 (4:44) 0:36 (5:20) 0:57 (6:17) 0:54 (7:11) 1:25 (8:36) 1:22 (9:58)
  2:48 (12:46) 1:27 (14:13) 0:30 (14:43) 0:34 (15:17) 0:09 (15:26)
15. Aurèle VOUILLON ASCO ORLEANS 15:30 +5:15
  4:06 (4:06) 0:50 (4:56) 0:57 (5:53) 1:31 (7:24) 1:34 (8:58) 1:14 (10:12)
  2:33 (12:45) 1:37 (14:22) 0:24 (14:46) 0:36 (15:22) 0:08 (15:30)
16. Meline BARTHELEMY LO Sanchey 16:07 +5:52
  3:51 (3:51) 0:56 (4:47) 1:12 (5:59) 1:14 (7:13) 1:10 (8:23) 1:32 (9:55)
  3:21 (13:16) 1:30 (14:46) 0:41 (15:27) 0:32 (15:59) 0:08 (16:07)
17. Gaïa LAUVERGNE COBuhl.Florival 16:34 +6:19
  4:16 (4:16) 0:50 (5:06) 0:56 (6:02) 2:44 (8:46) 0:59 (9:45) 1:17 (11:02)
  2:58 (14:00) 1:26 (15:26) 0:28 (15:54) 0:32 (16:26) 0:08 (16:34)
18. Alix GOURGEOT COLE 16:55 +6:40
  3:18 (3:18) 0:52 (4:10) 1:03 (5:13) 0:58 (6:11) 1:23 (7:34) 1:44 (9:18)
  5:24 (14:42) 1:21 (16:03) 0:19 (16:22) 0:24 (16:46) 0:09 (16:55)
19. Violaine GRUSELLE VO 20:22 +10:07
  5:21 (5:21) 1:10 (6:31) 1:19 (7:50) 1:12 (9:02) 1:32 (10:34) 1:38 (12:12)
  3:35 (15:47) 2:06 (17:53) 1:27 (19:20) 0:45 (20:05) 0:17 (20:22)
20. SATYEM MANREDJO BO 21:06 +10:51
  6:13 (6:13) 1:04 (7:17) 1:29 (8:46) 1:06 (9:52) 1:24 (11:16) 1:31 (12:47)
  4:47 (17:34) 2:06 (19:40) 0:45 (20:25) 0:33 (20:58) 0:08 (21:06)
21. Anouk DELAGE ORIENTATION 87 23:22 +13:07
  3:11 (3:11) 0:40 (3:51) 2:26 (6:17) 9:12 (15:29) 1:12 (16:41) 1:14 (17:55)
  2:40 (20:35) 1:37 (22:12) 0:31 (22:43) 0:30 (23:13) 0:09 (23:22)
22. Lisa ARONDEAU OE42 24:58 +14:43
  5:34 (5:34) 0:59 (6:33) 0:49 (7:22) 0:54 (8:16) 8:32 (16:48) 1:00 (17:48)
  3:46 (21:34) 2:10 (23:44) 0:33 (24:17) 0:31 (24:48) 0:10 (24:58)
23. Maevane DRISS VALMO 25:13 +14:58
  3:57 (3:57) 1:11 (5:08) 1:02 (6:10) 2:22 (8:32) 4:31 (13:03) 1:41 (14:44)
  6:13 (20:57) 2:45 (23:42) 0:47 (24:29) 0:34 (25:03) 0:10 (25:13)
24. Clarisse INAN OE42 25:18 +15:03
  3:55 (3:55) 0:46 (4:41) 0:56 (5:37) 1:06 (6:43) 6:52 (13:35) 1:21 (14:56)
  7:33 (22:29) 1:42 (24:11) 0:31 (24:42) 0:26 (25:08) 0:10 (25:18)
25. Malia ESPOSITO NOYON CO 25:25 +15:10
  7:32 (7:32) 0:38 (8:10) 0:52 (9:02) 0:49 (9:51) 3:29 (13:20) 1:13 (14:33)
  6:48 (21:21) 3:08 (24:29) 0:24 (24:53) 0:22 (25:15) 0:10 (25:25)
26. Elsa POULAIN COBS 26:30 +16:15
  7:34 (7:34) 2:04 (9:38) 0:55 (10:33) 1:20 (11:53) 4:40 (16:33) 2:38 (19:11)
  4:11 (23:22) 2:02 (25:24) 0:37 (26:01) 0:20 (26:21) 0:09 (26:30)
27. Emilie LHOMME ASCO ORLEANS 26:33 +16:18
  4:10 (4:10) 2:23 (6:33) 0:55 (7:28) 1:00 (8:28) 1:34 (10:02) 2:47 (12:49)
  10:02 (22:51) 2:34 (25:25) 0:28 (25:53) 0:31 (26:24) 0:09 (26:33)
28. Norah CLABAUX B.A 26:35 +16:20
  7:31 (7:31) 0:58 (8:29) 1:01 (9:30) 1:13 (10:43) 1:31 (12:14) 1:26 (13:40)
  9:49 (23:29) 1:42 (25:11) 0:44 (25:55) 0:31 (26:26) 0:09 (26:35)
29. Louise MOULIERE VO 27:16 +17:01
  12:06 (12:06) 0:52 (12:58) 1:12 (14:10) 1:34 (15:44) 2:24 (18:08) 1:41 (19:49)
  3:47 (23:36) 2:08 (25:44) 0:48 (26:32) 0:32 (27:04) 0:12 (27:16)
30. Julia BERTRAND B.R.O.S 27:32 +17:17
  3:35 (3:35) 1:42 (5:17) 1:11 (6:28) 1:14 (7:42) 1:12 (8:54) 1:15 (10:09)
  14:32 (24:41) 1:55 (26:36) 0:25 (27:01) 0:20 (27:21) 0:11 (27:32)
31. Cléo DEBON COBS 31:14 +20:59
  6:35 (6:35) 1:00 (7:35) 0:46 (8:21) 0:57 (9:18) 2:15 (11:33) 4:55 (16:28)
  8:26 (24:54) 5:01 (29:55) 0:44 (30:39) 0:26 (31:05) 0:09 (31:14)
32. Eloise LANCTUIT BO 35:03 +24:48
  7:54 (7:54) 12:03 (19:57) 2:12 (22:09) 1:25 (23:34) 1:17 (24:51) 1:46 (26:37)
  3:50 (30:27) 2:00 (32:27) 1:23 (33:50) 1:02 (34:52) 0:11 (35:03)
D14 (47 / 47) Temps Après
1. Marion ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 11:48
  1:50 (1:50) 0:43 (2:33) 0:45 (3:18) 1:14 (4:32) 1:06 (5:38) 0:40 (6:18)
  1:56 (8:14) 1:08 (9:22) 1:04 (10:26) 0:55 (11:21) 0:20 (11:41) 0:07 (11:48)
2. CAPUCINE ROLIN B.A 12:28 +0:40
  2:00 (2:00) 0:44 (2:44) 0:46 (3:30) 1:23 (4:53) 1:06 (5:59) 0:46 (6:45)
  1:50 (8:35) 1:21 (9:56) 1:04 (11:00) 0:56 (11:56) 0:24 (12:20) 0:08 (12:28)
3. Sarah GHIBAUDO OE42 13:28 +1:40
  2:22 (2:22) 0:48 (3:10) 0:31 (3:41) 1:29 (5:10) 1:13 (6:23) 0:54 (7:17)
  2:09 (9:26) 1:19 (10:45) 1:09 (11:54) 1:01 (12:55) 0:24 (13:19) 0:09 (13:28)
4. Violette DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 13:39 +1:51
  2:10 (2:10) 0:47 (2:57) 0:33 (3:30) 1:20 (4:50) 1:11 (6:01) 0:50 (6:51)
  1:54 (8:45) 2:17 (11:02) 1:04 (12:06) 1:00 (13:06) 0:24 (13:30) 0:09 (13:39)
5. Liv CHARBONNIER OE42 13:43 +1:55
  2:11 (2:11) 0:44 (2:55) 0:45 (3:40) 1:29 (5:09) 1:16 (6:25) 0:59 (7:24)
  2:18 (9:42) 1:17 (10:59) 1:08 (12:07) 1:01 (13:08) 0:26 (13:34) 0:09 (13:43)
6. Mélanie DALIBARD COColmar 14:16 +2:28
  2:16 (2:16) 0:54 (3:10) 0:46 (3:56) 1:32 (5:28) 1:15 (6:43) 0:47 (7:30)
  2:40 (10:10) 1:19 (11:29) 1:11 (12:40) 1:06 (13:46) 0:22 (14:08) 0:08 (14:16)
7. Clara COLIN LO Sanchey 14:38 +2:50
  3:21 (3:21) 0:43 (4:04) 0:39 (4:43) 1:30 (6:13) 0:58 (7:11) 1:03 (8:14)
  2:13 (10:27) 1:15 (11:42) 1:13 (12:55) 1:03 (13:58) 0:33 (14:31) 0:07 (14:38)
8. Yaé NICOLE DESMAU COBuhl.Florival 14:53 +3:05
  2:20 (2:20) 0:49 (3:09) 0:37 (3:46) 1:26 (5:12) 1:18 (6:30) 0:48 (7:18)
  2:16 (9:34) 1:22 (10:56) 1:17 (12:13) 2:06 (14:19) 0:24 (14:43) 0:10 (14:53)
9. Lucine GINTZBURGER SOS GO 15:06 +3:18
  1:57 (1:57) 0:44 (2:41) 0:49 (3:30) 1:18 (4:48) 1:14 (6:02) 0:48 (6:50)
  3:19 (10:09) 1:05 (11:14) 1:10 (12:24) 2:13 (14:37) 0:21 (14:58) 0:08 (15:06)
10. Mathilde BARRE CMO 15:20 +3:32
  2:10 (2:10) 0:48 (2:58) 1:13 (4:11) 1:41 (5:52) 1:16 (7:08) 1:00 (8:08)
  2:14 (10:22) 1:18 (11:40) 1:19 (12:59) 1:48 (14:47) 0:24 (15:11) 0:09 (15:20)
11. Anouk LAROCHE ASCO ORLEANS 15:27 +3:39
  2:58 (2:58) 0:48 (3:46) 0:43 (4:29) 1:21 (5:50) 1:14 (7:04) 0:45 (7:49)
  2:06 (9:55) 1:11 (11:06) 1:42 (12:48) 2:09 (14:57) 0:23 (15:20) 0:07 (15:27)
12. LOUNA MEURET B.A 15:28 +3:40
  2:09 (2:09) 0:52 (3:01) 0:40 (3:41) 2:40 (6:21) 1:15 (7:36) 0:50 (8:26)
  2:55 (11:21) 1:21 (12:42) 1:11 (13:53) 1:04 (14:57) 0:23 (15:20) 0:08 (15:28)
13. Justine PELLISSIER NOSE 15:32 +3:44
  2:21 (2:21) 0:51 (3:12) 0:42 (3:54) 1:36 (5:30) 1:28 (6:58) 0:49 (7:47)
  2:04 (9:51) 1:17 (11:08) 1:25 (12:33) 2:27 (15:00) 0:23 (15:23) 0:09 (15:32)
14. Marilou ROY PSNO 15:35 +3:47
  2:30 (2:30) 1:02 (3:32) 0:48 (4:20) 1:33 (5:53) 1:24 (7:17) 0:58 (8:15)
  2:29 (10:44) 1:25 (12:09) 1:29 (13:38) 1:17 (14:55) 0:30 (15:25) 0:10 (15:35)
15. Laure VALENTIN PSNO 15:40 +3:52
  2:07 (2:07) 0:49 (2:56) 0:53 (3:49) 1:28 (5:17) 1:12 (6:29) 1:10 (7:39)
  2:31 (10:10) 1:24 (11:34) 1:16 (12:50) 2:15 (15:05) 0:26 (15:31) 0:09 (15:40)
16. Manon DESBORDES LO Sanchey 15:41 +3:53
  3:02 (3:02) 1:05 (4:07) 0:57 (5:04) 1:31 (6:35) 1:30 (8:05) 1:09 (9:14)
  2:04 (11:18) 1:16 (12:34) 1:24 (13:58) 1:09 (15:07) 0:25 (15:32) 0:09 (15:41)
17. Aliénor BASLER LMA 72 15:47 +3:59
  2:22 (2:22) 0:55 (3:17) 0:40 (3:57) 2:18 (6:15) 1:26 (7:41) 1:04 (8:45)
  1:59 (10:44) 1:17 (12:01) 1:22 (13:23) 1:51 (15:14) 0:24 (15:38) 0:09 (15:47)
18. Roxane VEROT GO78 15:52 +4:04
  2:43 (2:43) 0:54 (3:37) 0:51 (4:28) 1:55 (6:23) 1:22 (7:45) 1:06 (8:51)
  2:32 (11:23) 1:19 (12:42) 1:19 (14:01) 1:06 (15:07) 0:35 (15:42) 0:10 (15:52)
19. Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON GO78 15:53 +4:05
  2:34 (2:34) 1:05 (3:39) 0:45 (4:24) 1:52 (6:16) 1:20 (7:36) 0:51 (8:27)
  2:56 (11:23) 1:22 (12:45) 1:19 (14:04) 1:10 (15:14) 0:28 (15:42) 0:11 (15:53)
20. Gwendoline LECLAND NOYON CO 16:13 +4:25
  2:34 (2:34) 1:08 (3:42) 0:35 (4:17) 1:46 (6:03) 1:14 (7:17) 0:49 (8:06)
  3:36 (11:42) 1:21 (13:03) 1:11 (14:14) 1:29 (15:43) 0:22 (16:05) 0:08 (16:13)
21. Louise MONNIER ASM CO 16:36 +4:48
  2:27 (2:27) 0:59 (3:26) 0:48 (4:14) 1:37 (5:51) 1:30 (7:21) 0:50 (8:11)
  3:07 (11:18) 2:05 (13:23) 1:28 (14:51) 1:10 (16:01) 0:25 (16:26) 0:10 (16:36)
22. Maïwenn FAUQUANT GO78 16:46 +4:58
  2:36 (2:36) 2:19 (4:55) 0:29 (5:24) 1:38 (7:02) 1:14 (8:16) 0:54 (9:10)
  3:03 (12:13) 1:24 (13:37) 1:22 (14:59) 1:11 (16:10) 0:27 (16:37) 0:09 (16:46)
23. Margaux LANDRY A.RO.62 16:51 +5:03
  3:12 (3:12) 0:59 (4:11) 0:43 (4:54) 2:20 (7:14) 1:22 (8:36) 0:57 (9:33)
  2:35 (12:08) 1:23 (13:31) 1:31 (15:02) 1:14 (16:16) 0:26 (16:42) 0:09 (16:51)
24. Amélie GOURGEOT COLE 17:11 +5:23
  2:50 (2:50) 0:52 (3:42) 0:57 (4:39) 2:29 (7:08) 1:38 (8:46) 0:57 (9:43)
  2:22 (12:05) 1:26 (13:31) 1:42 (15:13) 1:26 (16:39) 0:23 (17:02) 0:09 (17:11)
25. Maïlys LACABERATS SAGC CESTAS 17:16 +5:28
  2:40 (2:40) 0:50 (3:30) 1:45 (5:15) 1:32 (6:47) 1:21 (8:08) 0:48 (8:56)
  2:15 (11:11) 3:01 (14:12) 1:20 (15:32) 1:07 (16:39) 0:28 (17:07) 0:09 (17:16)
26. Jacinthe CAHAGNE Talant SO 17:19 +5:31
  2:41 (2:41) 0:55 (3:36) 1:03 (4:39) 1:52 (6:31) 1:41 (8:12) 0:54 (9:06)
  2:17 (11:23) 1:25 (12:48) 1:23 (14:11) 2:29 (16:40) 0:28 (17:08) 0:11 (17:19)
27. Solenn PESCAYRE Talant SO 17:41 +5:53
  3:09 (3:09) 1:09 (4:18) 1:01 (5:19) 1:40 (6:59) 1:28 (8:27) 1:09 (9:36)
  2:40 (12:16) 1:29 (13:45) 1:49 (15:34) 1:22 (16:56) 0:36 (17:32) 0:09 (17:41)
28. Zoé CZERNIAK 18:00 +6:12
  2:14 (2:14) 0:57 (3:11) 1:00 (4:11) 1:37 (5:48) 1:31 (7:19) 1:04 (8:23)
  3:29 (11:52) 1:32 (13:24) 1:25 (14:49) 2:31 (17:20) 0:29 (17:49) 0:11 (18:00)
29. Justine DUPLESSIS CARTO 18:01 +6:13
  2:44 (2:44) 1:02 (3:46) 1:15 (5:01) 1:54 (6:55) 1:27 (8:22) 1:19 (9:41)
  2:59 (12:40) 1:40 (14:20) 1:38 (15:58) 1:23 (17:21) 0:32 (17:53) 0:08 (18:01)
30. ANDREA FICHAUX B.A 18:22 +6:34
  2:28 (2:28) 0:54 (3:22) 0:38 (4:00) 1:41 (5:41) 1:15 (6:56) 0:45 (7:41)
  4:18 (11:59) 2:05 (14:04) 1:22 (15:26) 2:23 (17:49) 0:25 (18:14) 0:08 (18:22)
31. JULIETTE PUJOL SAGC CESTAS 18:37 +6:49
  2:41 (2:41) 2:20 (5:01) 0:26 (5:27) 2:06 (7:33) 1:41 (9:14) 1:28 (10:42)
  2:19 (13:01) 1:32 (14:33) 1:29 (16:02) 1:13 (17:15) 0:25 (17:40) 0:57 (18:37)
32. COLINE FUMERY B.A 19:01 +7:13
  2:39 (2:39) 2:29 (5:08) 0:41 (5:49) 1:44 (7:33) 1:26 (8:59) 0:58 (9:57)
  2:40 (12:37) 1:34 (14:11) 1:28 (15:39) 2:45 (18:24) 0:28 (18:52) 0:09 (19:01)
33. Clémence CHOPIN A.RO.62 19:13 +7:25
  2:58 (2:58) 1:14 (4:12) 1:05 (5:17) 2:14 (7:31) 2:07 (9:38) 1:16 (10:54)
  3:10 (14:04) 1:34 (15:38) 1:33 (17:11) 1:30 (18:41) 0:23 (19:04) 0:09 (19:13)
33. Enora BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 19:13 +7:25
  2:57 (2:57) 1:00 (3:57) 2:12 (6:09) 1:48 (7:57) 1:42 (9:39) 1:27 (11:06)
  2:54 (14:00) 1:41 (15:41) 1:26 (17:07) 1:27 (18:34) 0:29 (19:03) 0:10 (19:13)
35. Axelle ROCHE SO Luneville 19:21 +7:33
  3:14 (3:14) 1:03 (4:17) 0:40 (4:57) 1:50 (6:47) 1:33 (8:20) 1:05 (9:25)
  2:45 (12:10) 1:28 (13:38) 1:32 (15:10) 3:40 (18:50) 0:23 (19:13) 0:08 (19:21)
36. Anaëlle BURDUCHE SO Luneville 19:38 +7:50
  2:31 (2:31) 1:00 (3:31) 0:35 (4:06) 1:35 (5:41) 1:48 (7:29) 1:12 (8:41)
  5:32 (14:13) 1:51 (16:04) 1:29 (17:33) 1:28 (19:01) 0:28 (19:29) 0:09 (19:38)
37. Eloane CHAMP SMOG 19:42 +7:54
  2:35 (2:35) 1:10 (3:45) 0:46 (4:31) 1:56 (6:27) 2:13 (8:40) 1:14 (9:54)
  4:45 (14:39) 1:21 (16:00) 1:44 (17:44) 1:14 (18:58) 0:36 (19:34) 0:08 (19:42)
37. Heïdi ROCHE Poitiers CO 19:42 +7:54
  2:44 (2:44) 1:07 (3:51) 0:42 (4:33) 1:53 (6:26) 1:35 (8:01) 1:24 (9:25)
  3:20 (12:45) 1:47 (14:32) 1:42 (16:14) 2:46 (19:00) 0:32 (19:32) 0:10 (19:42)
39. Zoé MAGAT SOS GO 19:50 +8:02
  2:49 (2:49) 1:01 (3:50) 0:39 (4:29) 3:12 (7:41) 1:30 (9:11) 1:11 (10:22)
  3:56 (14:18) 1:10 (15:28) 1:14 (16:42) 2:25 (19:07) 0:35 (19:42) 0:08 (19:50)
40. Leïla MORARD OPA 20:29 +8:41
  3:39 (3:39) 1:00 (4:39) 2:03 (6:42) 1:59 (8:41) 1:14 (9:55) 1:16 (11:11)
  3:34 (14:45) 1:17 (16:02) 1:24 (17:26) 1:17 (18:43) 1:35 (20:18) 0:11 (20:29)
41. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 21:10 +9:22
  4:36 (4:36) 0:57 (5:33) 1:10 (6:43) 2:10 (8:53) 1:35 (10:28) 1:49 (12:17)
  2:52 (15:09) 1:32 (16:41) 1:25 (18:06) 2:33 (20:39) 0:23 (21:02) 0:08 (21:10)
42. Elisa TASTET B.R.O.S 21:32 +9:44
  4:23 (4:23) 0:59 (5:22) 1:00 (6:22) 2:03 (8:25) 1:45 (10:10) 0:58 (11:08)
  5:01 (16:09) 1:39 (17:48) 1:28 (19:16) 1:29 (20:45) 0:36 (21:21) 0:11 (21:32)
43. Elsa SCHNEIDER ASO Sillery 23:39 +11:51
  5:48 (5:48) 1:10 (6:58) 0:57 (7:55) 2:00 (9:55) 1:37 (11:32) 1:06 (12:38)
  4:18 (16:56) 2:05 (19:01) 1:41 (20:42) 2:18 (23:00) 0:29 (23:29) 0:10 (23:39)
44. Clara LHOMME ASCO ORLEANS 27:14 +15:26
  4:34 (4:34) 1:04 (5:38) 0:50 (6:28) 1:59 (8:27) 1:40 (10:07) 1:22 (11:29)
  2:50 (14:19) 1:45 (16:04) 8:50 (24:54) 1:36 (26:30) 0:34 (27:04) 0:10 (27:14)
  Ana HEURTAUX VIK'AZIM Non partant
  Claire CORNAILLE BONO Non partant
  Nawel TORCHIO OPA MONTIGNY Non partant
D16 (44 / 44) Temps Après
1. Lilou PAULY CMO 12:31
  1:56 (1:56) 0:46 (2:42) 0:34 (3:16) 1:27 (4:43) 1:12 (5:55) 0:42 (6:37)
  1:59 (8:36) 1:11 (9:47) 1:17 (11:04) 0:55 (11:59) 0:22 (12:21) 0:10 (12:31)
2. Marion RIOLLET O53 12:45 +0:14
  2:08 (2:08) 0:50 (2:58) 0:40 (3:38) 1:25 (5:03) 1:12 (6:15) 0:43 (6:58)
  1:59 (8:57) 1:11 (10:08) 1:05 (11:13) 1:01 (12:14) 0:22 (12:36) 0:09 (12:45)
3. Alice TERROIR 12:47 +0:16
  2:07 (2:07) 1:17 (3:24) 0:38 (4:02) 1:24 (5:26) 1:07 (6:33) 0:50 (7:23)
  1:47 (9:10) 1:10 (10:20) 1:03 (11:23) 0:57 (12:20) 0:18 (12:38) 0:09 (12:47)
4. Jordane MARSOT SCAPA NANCY 12:56 +0:25
  2:10 (2:10) 0:47 (2:57) 0:37 (3:34) 1:24 (4:58) 1:07 (6:05) 0:46 (6:51)
  2:02 (8:53) 1:12 (10:05) 1:11 (11:16) 1:03 (12:19) 0:28 (12:47) 0:09 (12:56)
5. Camille ROLLER OPA 12:58 +0:27
  1:59 (1:59) 0:42 (2:41) 0:36 (3:17) 1:25 (4:42) 1:09 (5:51) 0:43 (6:34)
  1:54 (8:28) 1:06 (9:34) 1:07 (10:41) 1:45 (12:26) 0:23 (12:49) 0:09 (12:58)
6. Agathe ROLIN B.A 13:10 +0:39
  1:53 (1:53) 0:47 (2:40) 0:37 (3:17) 1:24 (4:41) 1:09 (5:50) 0:40 (6:30)
  1:55 (8:25) 1:18 (9:43) 1:02 (10:45) 1:49 (12:34) 0:25 (12:59) 0:11 (13:10)
7. Chloe MAIRE T.A. FAMECK 13:12 +0:41
  2:03 (2:03) 0:47 (2:50) 0:37 (3:27) 1:41 (5:08) 1:03 (6:11) 0:51 (7:02)
  1:57 (8:59) 1:21 (10:20) 1:11 (11:31) 1:10 (12:41) 0:24 (13:05) 0:07 (13:12)
8. Yona JACQUEMIN OE42 13:32 +1:01
  2:09 (2:09) 0:58 (3:07) 0:37 (3:44) 1:41 (5:25) 1:16 (6:41) 0:46 (7:27)
  2:02 (9:29) 1:08 (10:37) 1:17 (11:54) 1:04 (12:58) 0:25 (13:23) 0:09 (13:32)
9. Pauline LANDRY A.RO.62 13:35 +1:04
  2:09 (2:09) 0:46 (2:55) 0:51 (3:46) 1:36 (5:22) 1:15 (6:37) 0:53 (7:30)
  2:03 (9:33) 1:10 (10:43) 1:15 (11:58) 1:01 (12:59) 0:27 (13:26) 0:09 (13:35)
10. Clémence VERCAUTEREN NOYON CO 13:42 +1:11
  2:24 (2:24) 0:46 (3:10) 0:40 (3:50) 1:43 (5:33) 1:18 (6:51) 0:47 (7:38)
  2:07 (9:45) 1:13 (10:58) 1:13 (12:11) 1:03 (13:14) 0:20 (13:34) 0:08 (13:42)
11. Hanna SEGUIN ADOChenôve 13:50 +1:19
  2:01 (2:01) 0:44 (2:45) 0:34 (3:19) 1:25 (4:44) 1:17 (6:01) 0:44 (6:45)
  1:55 (8:40) 1:16 (9:56) 1:13 (11:09) 2:10 (13:19) 0:20 (13:39) 0:11 (13:50)
12. Léane DOTT COBuhl.Florival 13:54 +1:23
  2:28 (2:28) 0:50 (3:18) 0:44 (4:02) 1:33 (5:35) 1:11 (6:46) 0:50 (7:36)
  1:59 (9:35) 1:19 (10:54) 1:25 (12:19) 1:02 (13:21) 0:25 (13:46) 0:08 (13:54)
13. Lou COLLÉ Raidlinks'07 14:06 +1:35
  2:11 (2:11) 0:45 (2:56) 0:47 (3:43) 1:29 (5:12) 1:05 (6:17) 0:56 (7:13)
  2:05 (9:18) 1:10 (10:28) 1:10 (11:38) 1:54 (13:32) 0:25 (13:57) 0:09 (14:06)
14. Jade SANCHEZ COBS 14:17 +1:46
  2:11 (2:11) 0:53 (3:04) 0:37 (3:41) 1:36 (5:17) 1:08 (6:25) 0:47 (7:12)
  2:05 (9:17) 1:18 (10:35) 1:11 (11:46) 2:00 (13:46) 0:21 (14:07) 0:10 (14:17)
15. Florine CHAMP SMOG 14:33 +2:02
  3:04 (3:04) 0:56 (4:00) 0:37 (4:37) 1:33 (6:10) 1:28 (7:38) 0:54 (8:32)
  1:51 (10:23) 1:26 (11:49) 1:12 (13:01) 1:00 (14:01) 0:23 (14:24) 0:09 (14:33)
16. Romane OLIVIER ASO Sillery 14:46 +2:15
  2:16 (2:16) 0:54 (3:10) 1:08 (4:18) 1:33 (5:51) 1:21 (7:12) 0:51 (8:03)
  2:13 (10:16) 1:23 (11:39) 1:18 (12:57) 1:13 (14:10) 0:26 (14:36) 0:10 (14:46)
17. Lisa LECONTELLEC BO 14:47 +2:16
  2:12 (2:12) 0:55 (3:07) 1:00 (4:07) 1:30 (5:37) 1:18 (6:55) 0:45 (7:40)
  2:05 (9:45) 1:16 (11:01) 1:12 (12:13) 2:03 (14:16) 0:22 (14:38) 0:09 (14:47)
18. Isabel Hill DEE Fernlea Orienteering Club 15:01 +2:30
  2:23 (2:23) 0:53 (3:16) 0:45 (4:01) 1:56 (5:57) 1:17 (7:14) 0:50 (8:04)
  2:18 (10:22) 1:24 (11:46) 1:25 (13:11) 1:14 (14:25) 0:26 (14:51) 0:10 (15:01)
19. MELLE CHIFFLET Raidlinks'07 15:08 +2:37
  2:08 (2:08) 0:44 (2:52) 0:34 (3:26) 1:24 (4:50) 1:10 (6:00) 0:49 (6:49)
  1:59 (8:48) 2:01 (10:49) 1:05 (11:54) 2:46 (14:40) 0:20 (15:00) 0:08 (15:08)
20. Mathilde PEUVOT COBS 15:10 +2:39
  2:22 (2:22) 0:59 (3:21) 1:02 (4:23) 2:00 (6:23) 1:19 (7:42) 1:13 (8:55)
  2:20 (11:15) 1:11 (12:26) 1:08 (13:34) 1:04 (14:38) 0:23 (15:01) 0:09 (15:10)
21. Lallie PASTUREL N.O.R.D. 15:12 +2:41
  2:37 (2:37) 0:52 (3:29) 0:50 (4:19) 1:38 (5:57) 1:29 (7:26) 0:59 (8:25)
  2:07 (10:32) 1:48 (12:20) 1:17 (13:37) 1:05 (14:42) 0:21 (15:03) 0:09 (15:12)
22. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 15:38 +3:07
  2:18 (2:18) 2:45 (5:03) 0:35 (5:38) 1:27 (7:05) 1:10 (8:15) 0:59 (9:14)
  2:05 (11:19) 1:25 (12:44) 1:16 (14:00) 1:02 (15:02) 0:25 (15:27) 0:11 (15:38)
23. Emeline BUCAMP NOYON CO 15:41 +3:10
  2:25 (2:25) 0:52 (3:17) 0:45 (4:02) 1:48 (5:50) 1:36 (7:26) 1:05 (8:31)
  2:26 (10:57) 1:28 (12:25) 1:28 (13:53) 1:12 (15:05) 0:27 (15:32) 0:09 (15:41)
24. Axelle POIVERT POP 15:57 +3:26
  2:25 (2:25) 1:01 (3:26) 0:41 (4:07) 1:40 (5:47) 1:29 (7:16) 0:53 (8:09)
  2:21 (10:30) 1:18 (11:48) 1:20 (13:08) 2:14 (15:22) 0:26 (15:48) 0:09 (15:57)
25. Maélyne GOUJARD CRCO 16:11 +3:40
  2:23 (2:23) 0:49 (3:12) 0:37 (3:49) 1:52 (5:41) 1:18 (6:59) 1:00 (7:59)
  3:36 (11:35) 1:13 (12:48) 1:34 (14:22) 1:14 (15:36) 0:26 (16:02) 0:09 (16:11)
26. Klara MORET T.A.D. 16:16 +3:45
  2:55 (2:55) 0:49 (3:44) 0:47 (4:31) 1:46 (6:17) 1:15 (7:32) 0:46 (8:18)
  3:48 (12:06) 1:15 (13:21) 1:17 (14:38) 1:03 (15:41) 0:26 (16:07) 0:09 (16:16)
27. Rose Lou DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 16:26 +3:55
  2:47 (2:47) 0:44 (3:31) 0:37 (4:08) 1:33 (5:41) 1:21 (7:02) 2:28 (9:30)
  2:33 (12:03) 1:17 (13:20) 1:15 (14:35) 1:17 (15:52) 0:25 (16:17) 0:09 (16:26)
28. Manon HERVE ASM CO 16:36 +4:05
  2:54 (2:54) 1:18 (4:12) 0:46 (4:58) 2:00 (6:58) 1:26 (8:24) 0:55 (9:19)
  2:32 (11:51) 1:27 (13:18) 1:28 (14:46) 1:13 (15:59) 0:24 (16:23) 0:13 (16:36)
29. Emma VALENTIN PSNO 16:50 +4:19
  2:19 (2:19) 0:52 (3:11) 0:48 (3:59) 1:49 (5:48) 1:52 (7:40) 0:51 (8:31)
  2:42 (11:13) 1:46 (12:59) 1:31 (14:30) 1:44 (16:14) 0:27 (16:41) 0:09 (16:50)
30. Mathilde GALLIEZ T.A.D. 17:08 +4:37
  2:09 (2:09) 3:22 (5:31) 0:29 (6:00) 1:30 (7:30) 1:15 (8:45) 0:51 (9:36)
  2:01 (11:37) 1:06 (12:43) 1:10 (13:53) 2:39 (16:32) 0:27 (16:59) 0:09 (17:08)
31. Vanessa CARTERON NOSE 17:34 +5:03
  2:57 (2:57) 0:58 (3:55) 0:46 (4:41) 2:06 (6:47) 1:37 (8:24) 1:10 (9:34)
  2:36 (12:10) 1:39 (13:49) 1:39 (15:28) 1:24 (16:52) 0:34 (17:26) 0:08 (17:34)
32. Coralie DULONG N.O.R.D. 17:48 +5:17
  2:16 (2:16) 0:47 (3:03) 0:40 (3:43) 1:27 (5:10) 1:03 (6:13) 1:13 (7:26)
  1:55 (9:21) 1:13 (10:34) 4:51 (15:25) 1:56 (17:21) 0:19 (17:40) 0:08 (17:48)
32. Margaux MARECHAL 17:48 +5:17
  2:31 (2:31) 2:20 (4:51) 0:36 (5:27) 1:45 (7:12) 1:30 (8:42) 0:56 (9:38)
  2:55 (12:33) 1:33 (14:06) 1:26 (15:32) 1:37 (17:09) 0:28 (17:37) 0:11 (17:48)
34. Noan BOUVIER CRCO 17:49 +5:18
  2:29 (2:29) 1:06 (3:35) 0:55 (4:30) 1:51 (6:21) 1:55 (8:16) 1:15 (9:31)
  2:57 (12:28) 1:43 (14:11) 1:22 (15:33) 1:18 (16:51) 0:44 (17:35) 0:14 (17:49)
35. Julie SCHNEIDER ASO Sillery 18:00 +5:29
  2:43 (2:43) 1:12 (3:55) 1:06 (5:01) 1:51 (6:52) 1:48 (8:40) 0:52 (9:32)
  2:37 (12:09) 1:57 (14:06) 1:43 (15:49) 1:24 (17:13) 0:38 (17:51) 0:09 (18:00)
36. Sylvie BOUCHE ACA AIX EN PROV 18:59 +6:28
  3:02 (3:02) 1:04 (4:06) 1:09 (5:15) 2:13 (7:28) 1:38 (9:06) 1:11 (10:17)
  3:22 (13:39) 1:39 (15:18) 1:33 (16:51) 1:28 (18:19) 0:29 (18:48) 0:11 (18:59)
  Anaëlle TALON Poitiers CO PM
  2:32 (2:32) 0:51 (3:23) – (–) – (6:04) 1:34 (7:38) 1:00 (8:38)
  2:05 (10:43) 1:20 (12:03) 1:17 (13:20) 2:03 (15:23) 0:25 (15:48) 0:10 (15:58)
  Charlotte SOLTYSIAK VALMO PM
  2:20 (2:20) 0:50 (3:10) 0:46 (3:56) 1:37 (5:33) 1:20 (6:53) 0:55 (7:48)
  2:09 (9:57) 1:18 (11:15) 1:28 (12:43) – (–) – (15:01) 0:11 (15:12)
  Cécile CALANDRY ASO Non partant
  Cléo LEMAIRE GO78 Non partant
  Fanny THONIER GO78 Non partant
  Louna CIFCIBASI ORIENTATION 87 Non partant
  Lucie LATASTE COColmar Non partant
  Romane LESQUER Raidlinks'07 Non partant
D18 (29 / 29) Temps Après
1. Alina PALCAU ASO 11:00
  1:45 (1:45) 0:40 (2:25) 0:28 (2:53) 1:09 (4:02) 1:05 (5:07) 0:36 (5:43)
  1:27 (7:10) 1:02 (8:12) 0:58 (9:10) 1:22 (10:32) 0:20 (10:52) 0:08 (11:00)
2. Tereza SMELIKOVA ASUL SPORTS NAT 11:39 +0:39
  1:47 (1:47) 0:40 (2:27) 0:38 (3:05) 1:13 (4:18) 1:00 (5:18) 0:40 (5:58)
  1:35 (7:33) 1:06 (8:39) 1:02 (9:41) 1:30 (11:11) 0:20 (11:31) 0:08 (11:39)
3. Manon MAIRE T.A. FAMECK 12:16 +1:16
  1:55 (1:55) 0:45 (2:40) 0:39 (3:19) 1:19 (4:38) 1:02 (5:40) 0:42 (6:22)
  2:09 (8:31) 1:14 (9:45) 1:03 (10:48) 0:59 (11:47) 0:22 (12:09) 0:07 (12:16)
4. Hanna THIELS OTB 12:34 +1:34
  2:09 (2:09) 0:52 (3:01) 0:31 (3:32) 1:19 (4:51) 1:05 (5:56) 0:44 (6:40)
  1:48 (8:28) 1:11 (9:39) 1:25 (11:04) 0:57 (12:01) 0:24 (12:25) 0:09 (12:34)
5. Ines MEUNIER ADOChenôve 13:00 +2:00
  2:10 (2:10) 0:50 (3:00) 0:34 (3:34) 1:30 (5:04) 1:08 (6:12) 0:46 (6:58)
  2:01 (8:59) 1:14 (10:13) 1:10 (11:23) 1:03 (12:26) 0:25 (12:51) 0:09 (13:00)
6. Marine VORWERK NOSE 13:04 +2:04
  1:58 (1:58) 1:13 (3:11) 0:33 (3:44) 1:30 (5:14) 1:02 (6:16) 0:43 (6:59)
  2:21 (9:20) 1:11 (10:31) 1:07 (11:38) 0:54 (12:32) 0:23 (12:55) 0:09 (13:04)
7. Loane DUDOUT COBS 13:10 +2:10
  2:06 (2:06) 0:44 (2:50) 0:39 (3:29) 1:28 (4:57) 1:07 (6:04) 0:41 (6:45)
  2:37 (9:22) 1:12 (10:34) 1:10 (11:44) 0:55 (12:39) 0:23 (13:02) 0:08 (13:10)
8. Claire LABROCHE VO 13:13 +2:13
  2:07 (2:07) 0:50 (2:57) 0:42 (3:39) 1:35 (5:14) 1:12 (6:26) 0:48 (7:14)
  2:02 (9:16) 1:12 (10:28) 1:11 (11:39) 0:59 (12:38) 0:25 (13:03) 0:10 (13:13)
8. Maria LABARRE 13:13 +2:13
  1:59 (1:59) 0:44 (2:43) 0:35 (3:18) 1:22 (4:40) 1:06 (5:46) 0:48 (6:34)
  2:29 (9:03) 1:08 (10:11) 1:06 (11:17) 1:26 (12:43) 0:21 (13:04) 0:09 (13:13)
10. Marine DENOUAL NOYON CO 13:23 +2:23
  2:00 (2:00) 0:43 (2:43) 0:35 (3:18) 1:15 (4:33) 1:00 (5:33) 0:47 (6:20)
  1:46 (8:06) 1:49 (9:55) 1:03 (10:58) 1:54 (12:52) 0:22 (13:14) 0:09 (13:23)
11. Maeva DESMOULIN PSNO 13:28 +2:28
  2:17 (2:17) 0:43 (3:00) 0:57 (3:57) 1:25 (5:22) 1:09 (6:31) 0:49 (7:20)
  1:58 (9:18) 1:12 (10:30) 1:21 (11:51) 1:02 (12:53) 0:27 (13:20) 0:08 (13:28)
12. Valentine DESCOURVIERES SOS GO 13:44 +2:44
  2:17 (2:17) 0:51 (3:08) 0:51 (3:59) 1:30 (5:29) 1:10 (6:39) 0:49 (7:28)
  2:09 (9:37) 1:20 (10:57) 1:15 (12:12) 1:00 (13:12) 0:24 (13:36) 0:08 (13:44)
13. Lisa DUPONT COBS 13:57 +2:57
  2:19 (2:19) 0:49 (3:08) 0:45 (3:53) 1:36 (5:29) 1:15 (6:44) 0:53 (7:37)
  2:03 (9:40) 1:19 (10:59) 1:17 (12:16) 1:06 (13:22) 0:26 (13:48) 0:09 (13:57)
14. Enora TANGUY BO 14:00 +3:00
  2:10 (2:10) 0:48 (2:58) 0:37 (3:35) 1:36 (5:11) 1:26 (6:37) 0:49 (7:26)
  2:02 (9:28) 1:20 (10:48) 1:21 (12:09) 1:09 (13:18) 0:32 (13:50) 0:10 (14:00)
15. Anaïs GUERY N.O.R.D. 14:22 +3:22
  2:14 (2:14) 0:53 (3:07) 0:46 (3:53) 1:29 (5:22) 1:13 (6:35) 0:49 (7:24)
  2:10 (9:34) 1:18 (10:52) 1:21 (12:13) 1:36 (13:49) 0:24 (14:13) 0:09 (14:22)
15. Rozenn MOYON Givry SO 14:22 +3:22
  2:18 (2:18) 0:51 (3:09) 0:56 (4:05) 1:34 (5:39) 1:21 (7:00) 0:52 (7:52)
  2:05 (9:57) 1:25 (11:22) 1:18 (12:40) 1:06 (13:46) 0:26 (14:12) 0:10 (14:22)
17. Clémence FAGOT 14:47 +3:47
  2:23 (2:23) 0:47 (3:10) 0:47 (3:57) 1:39 (5:36) 1:37 (7:13) 0:55 (8:08)
  2:32 (10:40) 1:17 (11:57) 1:11 (13:08) 1:06 (14:14) 0:24 (14:38) 0:09 (14:47)
18. Juliette PELLETIER ADOChenôve 14:48 +3:48
  2:20 (2:20) 0:51 (3:11) 0:45 (3:56) 1:48 (5:44) 1:18 (7:02) 1:00 (8:02)
  2:24 (10:26) 1:20 (11:46) 1:22 (13:08) 1:04 (14:12) 0:24 (14:36) 0:12 (14:48)
19. Audrey HUMILIERE FiNO46 15:06 +4:06
  2:02 (2:02) 0:44 (2:46) 0:34 (3:20) 1:20 (4:40) 1:03 (5:43) 0:52 (6:35)
  3:33 (10:08) 1:11 (11:19) 1:09 (12:28) 2:10 (14:38) 0:20 (14:58) 0:08 (15:06)
19. Chloé LE TOUZIC COL 15:06 +4:06
  2:14 (2:14) 0:51 (3:05) 0:50 (3:55) 2:05 (6:00) 1:23 (7:23) 1:02 (8:25)
  2:14 (10:39) 1:24 (12:03) 1:17 (13:20) 1:08 (14:28) 0:29 (14:57) 0:09 (15:06)
21. Morgane RICHARD LMA 72 15:58 +4:58
  2:38 (2:38) 0:53 (3:31) 0:51 (4:22) 1:47 (6:09) 1:19 (7:28) 0:53 (8:21)
  2:43 (11:04) 1:40 (12:44) 1:28 (14:12) 1:12 (15:24) 0:26 (15:50) 0:08 (15:58)
22. Jeanne TREMOULET FiNO46 16:08 +5:08
  2:33 (2:33) 0:57 (3:30) 0:47 (4:17) 1:45 (6:02) 1:30 (7:32) 0:57 (8:29)
  2:40 (11:09) 1:27 (12:36) 1:23 (13:59) 1:28 (15:27) 0:30 (15:57) 0:11 (16:08)
23. Oranne PAIMPARE COBS 16:22 +5:22
  2:36 (2:36) 1:12 (3:48) 0:45 (4:33) 1:42 (6:15) 1:37 (7:52) 1:10 (9:02)
  2:41 (11:43) 1:25 (13:08) 1:32 (14:40) 1:07 (15:47) 0:26 (16:13) 0:09 (16:22)
24. Nina GAILLARD COF 16:25 +5:25
  2:35 (2:35) 0:50 (3:25) 0:46 (4:11) 1:28 (5:39) 1:26 (7:05) 0:53 (7:58)
  2:03 (10:01) 1:24 (11:25) 1:15 (12:40) 3:14 (15:54) 0:24 (16:18) 0:07 (16:25)
25. Noemie FAISANT Non licencié 18:17 +7:17
  2:53 (2:53) 0:59 (3:52) 1:24 (5:16) 1:51 (7:07) 1:36 (8:43) 1:05 (9:48)
  3:04 (12:52) 1:17 (14:09) 1:14 (15:23) 1:56 (17:19) 0:45 (18:04) 0:13 (18:17)
26. Raphaëlle FREMONT COBS 19:02 +8:02
  2:50 (2:50) 1:01 (3:51) 0:49 (4:40) 4:27 (9:07) 1:26 (10:33) 1:12 (11:45)
  2:11 (13:56) 1:20 (15:16) 1:19 (16:35) 1:55 (18:30) 0:24 (18:54) 0:08 (19:02)
27. Marie RAOULT SAINT-BRIEUC OR 22:10 +11:10
  5:05 (5:05) 1:08 (6:13) 0:51 (7:04) 2:21 (9:25) 1:51 (11:16) 1:13 (12:29)
  3:08 (15:37) 2:00 (17:37) 2:01 (19:38) 1:35 (21:13) 0:47 (22:00) 0:10 (22:10)
  Elise VANEL T.A. FAMECK PM
  2:10 (2:10) 0:48 (2:58) 0:39 (3:37) 1:43 (5:20) 1:05 (6:25) 0:47 (7:12)
  2:52 (10:04) 1:18 (11:22) 1:21 (12:43) – (–) – (15:09) 0:14 (15:23)
  Juliette MILHAUD NOSE Non partant
D20 (16 / 16) Temps Après
1. Lou LENOBLE B.A 13:25
  1:41 (1:41) 0:39 (2:20) 2:44 (5:04) 1:27 (6:31) 0:25 (6:56) 0:57 (7:53)
  0:38 (8:31) 1:27 (9:58) 1:31 (11:29) 1:00 (12:29) 0:48 (13:17) 0:08 (13:25)
2. Cécile FOLTZER OTB 14:17 +0:52
  1:44 (1:44) 0:40 (2:24) 2:46 (5:10) 1:30 (6:40) 0:24 (7:04) 1:04 (8:08)
  0:43 (8:51) 1:40 (10:31) 1:45 (12:16) 0:59 (13:15) 0:53 (14:08) 0:09 (14:17)
3. Louise LE GLAND ASO 15:25 +2:00
  1:47 (1:47) 0:41 (2:28) 2:53 (5:21) 1:45 (7:06) 0:31 (7:37) 1:06 (8:43)
  0:47 (9:30) 1:31 (11:01) 2:03 (13:04) 1:14 (14:18) 0:58 (15:16) 0:09 (15:25)
4. Juliette BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 15:33 +2:08
  1:54 (1:54) 0:43 (2:37) 3:07 (5:44) 1:50 (7:34) 0:29 (8:03) 1:05 (9:08)
  0:46 (9:54) 1:34 (11:28) 1:47 (13:15) 1:08 (14:23) 0:58 (15:21) 0:12 (15:33)
5. Constance DEVILLERS BALISE 25 16:27 +3:02
  1:48 (1:48) 0:49 (2:37) 2:45 (5:22) 1:37 (6:59) 1:36 (8:35) 1:01 (9:36)
  0:46 (10:22) 1:48 (12:10) 2:00 (14:10) 1:12 (15:22) 0:56 (16:18) 0:09 (16:27)
6. Clarisse DUCATILLION T.A.D. 16:34 +3:09
  2:06 (2:06) 0:49 (2:55) 3:28 (6:23) 1:53 (8:16) 0:33 (8:49) 1:04 (9:53)
  0:46 (10:39) 1:31 (12:10) 2:04 (14:14) 1:11 (15:25) 0:59 (16:24) 0:10 (16:34)
7. Malaurine Dudout Non licencié 16:51 +3:26
  2:14 (2:14) 0:50 (3:04) 2:58 (6:02) 1:56 (7:58) 0:31 (8:29) 1:18 (9:47)
  0:48 (10:35) 1:45 (12:20) 2:08 (14:28) 1:12 (15:40) 1:02 (16:42) 0:09 (16:51)
8. Eva CREUSAT HVO 17:41 +4:16
  2:00 (2:00) 0:46 (2:46) 3:41 (6:27) 1:47 (8:14) 0:37 (8:51) 1:04 (9:55)
  0:46 (10:41) 2:11 (12:52) 2:16 (15:08) 1:27 (16:35) 0:57 (17:32) 0:09 (17:41)
9. Léonie NICOLLE VIK'AZIM 18:13 +4:48
  2:12 (2:12) 0:50 (3:02) 3:06 (6:08) 1:55 (8:03) 0:43 (8:46) 1:35 (10:21)
  0:49 (11:10) 1:48 (12:58) 2:39 (15:37) 1:17 (16:54) 1:09 (18:03) 0:10 (18:13)
10. Nathalie FEIGNIER COLE 18:37 +5:12
  1:59 (1:59) 0:47 (2:46) 3:56 (6:42) 1:58 (8:40) 0:33 (9:13) 1:14 (10:27)
  0:54 (11:21) 2:43 (14:04) 2:01 (16:05) 1:20 (17:25) 1:03 (18:28) 0:09 (18:37)
11. Leonie VON JAGOW PSNO 19:05 +5:40
  2:07 (2:07) 0:49 (2:56) 3:32 (6:28) 2:01 (8:29) 0:34 (9:03) 1:11 (10:14)
  0:52 (11:06) 2:50 (13:56) 2:37 (16:33) 1:13 (17:46) 1:08 (18:54) 0:11 (19:05)
12. Sandie ALARY SAGC CESTAS 19:38 +6:13
  2:00 (2:00) 0:50 (2:50) 3:17 (6:07) 1:44 (7:51) 0:32 (8:23) 1:14 (9:37)
  0:57 (10:34) 4:01 (14:35) 2:19 (16:54) 1:21 (18:15) 1:13 (19:28) 0:10 (19:38)
13. Manon QUERE ORIENTALP 19:40 +6:15
  1:51 (1:51) 0:49 (2:40) 3:29 (6:09) 1:50 (7:59) 0:37 (8:36) 1:58 (10:34)
  0:49 (11:23) 2:09 (13:32) 3:35 (17:07) 1:21 (18:28) 1:03 (19:31) 0:09 (19:40)
14. Justine GUENIN ASO Sillery 19:57 +6:32
  2:15 (2:15) 0:51 (3:06) 3:43 (6:49) 2:11 (9:00) 0:39 (9:39) 2:01 (11:40)
  0:54 (12:34) 2:13 (14:47) 2:15 (17:02) 1:34 (18:36) 1:11 (19:47) 0:10 (19:57)
15. Marie BOLZER SO Luneville 22:18 +8:53
  2:41 (2:41) 0:49 (3:30) 7:23 (10:53) 1:53 (12:46) 0:32 (13:18) 1:07 (14:25)
  0:49 (15:14) 2:02 (17:16) 2:08 (19:24) 1:22 (20:46) 1:22 (22:08) 0:10 (22:18)
16. Auriane DASILVA OPA MONTIGNY 28:35 +15:10
  4:13 (4:13) 1:15 (5:28) 5:02 (10:30) 2:59 (13:29) 0:46 (14:15) 1:57 (16:12)
  1:14 (17:26) 2:49 (20:15) 3:21 (23:36) 2:28 (26:04) 2:06 (28:10) 0:25 (28:35)
D21 (58 / 58) Temps Après
1. Isia BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:35
  1:43 (1:43) 0:38 (2:21) 2:38 (4:59) 1:32 (6:31) 0:25 (6:56) 0:57 (7:53)
  0:37 (8:30) 1:33 (10:03) 1:32 (11:35) 1:01 (12:36) 0:49 (13:25) 0:10 (13:35)
2. Léa VERCELLOTTI OTB 13:49 +0:14
  1:41 (1:41) 0:41 (2:22) 2:57 (5:19) 1:29 (6:48) 0:27 (7:15) 0:52 (8:07)
  0:38 (8:45) 1:35 (10:20) 1:30 (11:50) 0:59 (12:49) 0:51 (13:40) 0:09 (13:49)
3. Anna SERRALLONGA ASO Sillery 14:15 +0:40
  1:40 (1:40) 0:41 (2:21) 2:48 (5:09) 1:34 (6:43) 0:28 (7:11) 1:06 (8:17)
  0:40 (8:57) 1:35 (10:32) 1:43 (12:15) 1:02 (13:17) 0:50 (14:07) 0:08 (14:15)
4. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 14:20 +0:45
  1:44 (1:44) 0:43 (2:27) 2:51 (5:18) 1:32 (6:50) 0:36 (7:26) 1:00 (8:26)
  0:51 (9:17) 1:24 (10:41) 1:37 (12:18) 1:02 (13:20) 0:53 (14:13) 0:07 (14:20)
5. Aurélie CHASLES ASCO ORLEANS 15:03 +1:28
  1:50 (1:50) 0:39 (2:29) 3:02 (5:31) 1:40 (7:11) 0:28 (7:39) 0:58 (8:37)
  0:41 (9:18) 1:38 (10:56) 1:49 (12:45) 1:11 (13:56) 0:58 (14:54) 0:09 (15:03)
6. Rahela BRUNNER OTB 15:09 +1:34
  2:02 (2:02) 0:36 (2:38) 2:52 (5:30) 1:31 (7:01) 0:28 (7:29) 1:04 (8:33)
  0:41 (9:14) 2:11 (11:25) 1:37 (13:02) 1:05 (14:07) 0:53 (15:00) 0:09 (15:09)
7. Aurélie DARMAILLACQ B.R.O.S 15:41 +2:06
  1:50 (1:50) 0:44 (2:34) 3:00 (5:34) 1:33 (7:07) 0:29 (7:36) 1:26 (9:02)
  0:50 (9:52) 1:29 (11:21) 1:57 (13:18) 1:19 (14:37) 0:55 (15:32) 0:09 (15:41)
8. Margot RANOUX T.A.D. 15:58 +2:23
  1:59 (1:59) 0:48 (2:47) 2:53 (5:40) 2:05 (7:45) 0:30 (8:15) 1:05 (9:20)
  1:08 (10:28) 1:29 (11:57) 1:46 (13:43) 1:09 (14:52) 0:58 (15:50) 0:08 (15:58)
9. Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST ACBeauchamp 15:59 +2:24
  2:02 (2:02) 0:41 (2:43) 2:35 (5:18) 1:47 (7:05) 0:34 (7:39) 1:04 (8:43)
  0:48 (9:31) 1:53 (11:24) 2:05 (13:29) 1:17 (14:46) 1:04 (15:50) 0:09 (15:59)
9. Coline LUTHRINGER HVO 15:59 +2:24
  1:52 (1:52) 0:43 (2:35) 3:07 (5:42) 1:54 (7:36) 0:36 (8:12) 1:14 (9:26)
  0:48 (10:14) 1:32 (11:46) 1:56 (13:42) 1:08 (14:50) 1:00 (15:50) 0:09 (15:59)
11. Estelle BOUCHAN OTB 16:14 +2:39
  1:48 (1:48) 0:43 (2:31) 3:02 (5:33) 1:44 (7:17) 0:31 (7:48) 1:12 (9:00)
  0:46 (9:46) 1:34 (11:20) 2:28 (13:48) 1:16 (15:04) 1:01 (16:05) 0:09 (16:14)
12. Fiona BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:29 +2:54
  1:52 (1:52) 0:44 (2:36) 2:54 (5:30) 1:45 (7:15) 0:32 (7:47) 1:06 (8:53)
  1:02 (9:55) 2:06 (12:01) 2:02 (14:03) 1:12 (15:15) 1:04 (16:19) 0:10 (16:29)
13. Léa NEUILLY ASCO ORLEANS 16:42 +3:07
  1:56 (1:56) 0:47 (2:43) 3:27 (6:10) 1:43 (7:53) 0:32 (8:25) 1:05 (9:30)
  0:45 (10:15) 1:35 (11:50) 2:16 (14:06) 1:04 (15:10) 1:23 (16:33) 0:09 (16:42)
14. Juliette PECQUEUR ASO Sillery 16:46 +3:11
  2:07 (2:07) 0:48 (2:55) 3:06 (6:01) 1:49 (7:50) 0:40 (8:30) 1:14 (9:44)
  0:48 (10:32) 1:42 (12:14) 2:05 (14:19) 1:13 (15:32) 1:03 (16:35) 0:11 (16:46)
15. Martina ZURCHER COColmar 16:56 +3:21
  1:53 (1:53) 0:51 (2:44) 3:31 (6:15) 1:46 (8:01) 1:11 (9:12) 1:10 (10:22)
  0:41 (11:03) 1:42 (12:45) 1:52 (14:37) 1:11 (15:48) 0:59 (16:47) 0:09 (16:56)
16. Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK A.RO.62 17:15 +3:40
  2:43 (2:43) 0:42 (3:25) 2:56 (6:21) 1:50 (8:11) 0:31 (8:42) 1:16 (9:58)
  0:47 (10:45) 1:37 (12:22) 2:36 (14:58) 1:14 (16:12) 0:54 (17:06) 0:09 (17:15)
17. Clidane HUMEAU CRCO 17:23 +3:48
  2:20 (2:20) 0:55 (3:15) 3:17 (6:32) 1:49 (8:21) 0:34 (8:55) 1:15 (10:10)
  0:55 (11:05) 1:48 (12:53) 2:03 (14:56) 1:17 (16:13) 1:00 (17:13) 0:10 (17:23)
18. Melanie GUILMAIN B.A 17:47 +4:12
  2:01 (2:01) 0:52 (2:53) 3:00 (5:53) 2:32 (8:25) 0:35 (9:00) 1:50 (10:50)
  0:51 (11:41) 1:39 (13:20) 1:56 (15:16) 1:18 (16:34) 1:04 (17:38) 0:09 (17:47)
19. Emilie DANEL SAGC CESTAS 18:09 +4:34
  2:21 (2:21) 0:54 (3:15) 3:39 (6:54) 2:01 (8:55) 0:37 (9:32) 1:11 (10:43)
  0:54 (11:37) 1:51 (13:28) 2:06 (15:34) 1:26 (17:00) 1:01 (18:01) 0:08 (18:09)
20. Alisée VIVOT T.A.D. 18:21 +4:46
  2:12 (2:12) 0:54 (3:06) 3:14 (6:20) 1:49 (8:09) 0:30 (8:39) 1:08 (9:47)
  0:50 (10:37) 3:20 (13:57) 2:00 (15:57) 1:14 (17:11) 1:00 (18:11) 0:10 (18:21)
21. Marion GUINOT Talant SO 18:22 +4:47
  2:05 (2:05) 0:49 (2:54) 3:17 (6:11) 1:53 (8:04) 0:33 (8:37) 1:25 (10:02)
  0:48 (10:50) 2:19 (13:09) 2:33 (15:42) 1:20 (17:02) 1:11 (18:13) 0:09 (18:22)
22. Elodie SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 18:24 +4:49
  2:12 (2:12) 0:45 (2:57) 4:03 (7:00) 2:05 (9:05) 0:41 (9:46) 1:35 (11:21)
  0:44 (12:05) 1:43 (13:48) 2:02 (15:50) 1:24 (17:14) 1:01 (18:15) 0:09 (18:24)
23. Anne-Lise DUBOIS ASO 18:25 +4:50
  2:13 (2:13) 0:59 (3:12) 3:25 (6:37) 2:00 (8:37) 0:36 (9:13) 1:17 (10:30)
  0:57 (11:27) 1:53 (13:20) 2:28 (15:48) 1:19 (17:07) 1:10 (18:17) 0:08 (18:25)
24. Aurore CHOMETTE NOSE 18:36 +5:01
  2:05 (2:05) 0:52 (2:57) 3:17 (6:14) 2:16 (8:30) 0:36 (9:06) 1:15 (10:21)
  0:50 (11:11) 2:35 (13:46) 2:02 (15:48) 1:25 (17:13) 1:14 (18:27) 0:09 (18:36)
25. Noémie BEAUVISAGE COBS 18:47 +5:12
  1:56 (1:56) 0:49 (2:45) 3:24 (6:09) 2:31 (8:40) 0:38 (9:18) 1:26 (10:44)
  0:54 (11:38) 2:16 (13:54) 2:11 (16:05) 1:28 (17:33) 1:04 (18:37) 0:10 (18:47)
26. Ludivine FIRMIN NOYON CO 19:08 +5:33
  2:39 (2:39) 0:54 (3:33) 3:48 (7:21) 2:01 (9:22) 0:39 (10:01) 1:37 (11:38)
  0:53 (12:31) 1:47 (14:18) 2:13 (16:31) 1:28 (17:59) 1:01 (19:00) 0:08 (19:08)
27. Jeanne GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 19:23 +5:48
  1:59 (1:59) 1:05 (3:04) 4:07 (7:11) 2:05 (9:16) 0:37 (9:53) 1:23 (11:16)
  1:01 (12:17) 2:06 (14:23) 2:18 (16:41) 1:28 (18:09) 1:06 (19:15) 0:08 (19:23)
28. Claire RUAUD FiNO46 19:26 +5:51
  2:04 (2:04) 0:50 (2:54) 3:30 (6:24) 1:52 (8:16) 0:37 (8:53) 1:15 (10:08)
  1:01 (11:09) 2:52 (14:01) 2:21 (16:22) 1:41 (18:03) 1:14 (19:17) 0:09 (19:26)
29. Emilie POGU SAINT-BRIEUC OR 19:38 +6:03
  2:06 (2:06) 0:59 (3:05) 3:50 (6:55) 1:49 (8:44) 0:30 (9:14) 1:15 (10:29)
  0:46 (11:15) 3:29 (14:44) 2:15 (16:59) 1:30 (18:29) 0:58 (19:27) 0:11 (19:38)
30. Melanie REINEN ASCO ORLEANS 19:42 +6:07
  2:08 (2:08) 0:52 (3:00) 3:54 (6:54) 2:42 (9:36) 0:33 (10:09) 1:52 (12:01)
  0:50 (12:51) 1:53 (14:44) 2:21 (17:05) 1:21 (18:26) 1:05 (19:31) 0:11 (19:42)
31. Camille CRETE NOYON CO 20:02 +6:27
  2:23 (2:23) 0:52 (3:15) 3:43 (6:58) 2:13 (9:11) 0:38 (9:49) 1:26 (11:15)
  0:55 (12:10) 2:03 (14:13) 2:58 (17:11) 1:24 (18:35) 1:15 (19:50) 0:12 (20:02)
32. Pascaline COLAS ASUL SPORTS NAT 20:08 +6:33
  1:56 (1:56) 0:43 (2:39) 6:09 (8:48) 2:14 (11:02) 0:29 (11:31) 1:32 (13:03)
  0:48 (13:51) 1:29 (15:20) 2:33 (17:53) 1:04 (18:57) 1:01 (19:58) 0:10 (20:08)
33. Eloise LOUVET OPA MONTIGNY 20:34 +6:59
  2:29 (2:29) 1:02 (3:31) 3:29 (7:00) 2:27 (9:27) 0:42 (10:09) 1:27 (11:36)
  1:06 (12:42) 2:34 (15:16) 2:18 (17:34) 1:37 (19:11) 1:11 (20:22) 0:12 (20:34)
34. Florine TAILLEUR ASUL SPORTS NAT 21:15 +7:40
  2:21 (2:21) 1:05 (3:26) 3:10 (6:36) 3:15 (9:51) 0:35 (10:26) 1:41 (12:07)
  0:59 (13:06) 2:16 (15:22) 2:57 (18:19) 1:26 (19:45) 1:19 (21:04) 0:11 (21:15)
35. Sandra BESTEL COLE 21:29 +7:54
  2:08 (2:08) 0:54 (3:02) 3:51 (6:53) 2:16 (9:09) 3:01 (12:10) 1:24 (13:34)
  0:57 (14:31) 1:58 (16:29) 2:13 (18:42) 1:25 (20:07) 1:13 (21:20) 0:09 (21:29)
36. Elodie GUINDET Poitiers CO 21:39 +8:04
  2:30 (2:30) 1:18 (3:48) 3:45 (7:33) 3:17 (10:50) 0:42 (11:32) 1:52 (13:24)
  0:53 (14:17) 2:09 (16:26) 2:37 (19:03) 1:34 (20:37) 0:54 (21:31) 0:08 (21:39)
37. Morgane MEYERBER ASCO ORLEANS 22:09 +8:34
  2:14 (2:14) 0:55 (3:09) 6:17 (9:26) 2:11 (11:37) 0:40 (12:17) 1:37 (13:54)
  0:56 (14:50) 1:51 (16:41) 2:40 (19:21) 1:25 (20:46) 1:12 (21:58) 0:11 (22:09)
38. Elodie BOUSSER T.A. FAMECK 22:10 +8:35
  2:16 (2:16) 0:54 (3:10) 3:50 (7:00) 3:07 (10:07) 0:39 (10:46) 1:34 (12:20)
  1:01 (13:21) 2:19 (15:40) 3:11 (18:51) 1:41 (20:32) 1:29 (22:01) 0:09 (22:10)
39. Mélanie FIGARD V.H.S.O. 22:15 +8:40
  2:16 (2:16) 0:57 (3:13) 6:19 (9:32) 2:49 (12:21) 0:37 (12:58) 1:45 (14:43)
  0:58 (15:41) 1:51 (17:32) 2:08 (19:40) 1:18 (20:58) 1:07 (22:05) 0:10 (22:15)
40. Stéphanie DESQUEYROUX ASM CO 22:30 +8:55
  3:10 (3:10) 0:56 (4:06) 5:09 (9:15) 2:00 (11:15) 0:47 (12:02) 1:41 (13:43)
  1:00 (14:43) 2:41 (17:24) 2:18 (19:42) 1:28 (21:10) 1:11 (22:21) 0:09 (22:30)
41. Adeline MORVAND CARTO 22:55 +9:20
  2:02 (2:02) 0:55 (2:57) 8:06 (11:03) 2:16 (13:19) 0:36 (13:55) 1:21 (15:16)
  0:54 (16:10) 1:54 (18:04) 2:11 (20:15) 1:35 (21:50) 0:57 (22:47) 0:08 (22:55)
42. Marie VERDIER NOSE 23:02 +9:27
  2:23 (2:23) 1:01 (3:24) 4:15 (7:39) 3:02 (10:41) 0:39 (11:20) 1:46 (13:06)
  1:00 (14:06) 2:35 (16:41) 2:46 (19:27) 1:50 (21:17) 1:36 (22:53) 0:09 (23:02)
43. Valérie PARIZOTTO N.O.R.D. 23:15 +9:40
  5:11 (5:11) 0:51 (6:02) 3:18 (9:20) 3:03 (12:23) 0:50 (13:13) 1:33 (14:46)
  0:51 (15:37) 2:19 (17:56) 2:31 (20:27) 1:23 (21:50) 1:14 (23:04) 0:11 (23:15)
44. Elodie PIERRE COBS 23:21 +9:46
  2:55 (2:55) 1:01 (3:56) 3:56 (7:52) 2:09 (10:01) 0:39 (10:40) 2:23 (13:03)
  0:57 (14:00) 3:38 (17:38) 2:46 (20:24) 1:31 (21:55) 1:18 (23:13) 0:08 (23:21)
45. Mathilde BALESTRAT ORIENTATION 87 24:26 +10:51
  2:23 (2:23) 1:47 (4:10) 4:30 (8:40) 2:11 (10:51) 0:48 (11:39) 1:58 (13:37)
  0:58 (14:35) 3:52 (18:27) 2:43 (21:10) 2:14 (23:24) 0:54 (24:18) 0:08 (24:26)
46. Emilie BORIE NOSE 25:11 +11:36
  2:40 (2:40) 1:10 (3:50) 4:33 (8:23) 2:44 (11:07) 0:57 (12:04) 1:42 (13:46)
  1:04 (14:50) 4:01 (18:51) 2:46 (21:37) 2:03 (23:40) 1:21 (25:01) 0:10 (25:11)
47. AURELIE VITTU A.RO.62 26:39 +13:04
  3:07 (3:07) 1:06 (4:13) 5:09 (9:22) 4:23 (13:45) 0:59 (14:44) 1:58 (16:42)
  1:02 (17:44) 2:11 (19:55) 3:34 (23:29) 1:41 (25:10) 1:19 (26:29) 0:10 (26:39)
48. Marine BOUILLARD TOM MEAUX 28:49 +15:14
  4:18 (4:18) 0:51 (5:09) 4:06 (9:15) 1:47 (11:02) 5:34 (16:36) 1:24 (18:00)
  0:47 (18:47) 3:36 (22:23) 2:41 (25:04) 2:01 (27:05) 1:31 (28:36) 0:13 (28:49)
49. Laura ORSAL Non licencié 29:29 +15:54
  3:43 (3:43) 1:29 (5:12) 5:06 (10:18) 2:06 (12:24) 0:44 (13:08) 1:42 (14:50)
  1:25 (16:15) 5:41 (21:56) 3:24 (25:20) 2:15 (27:35) 1:43 (29:18) 0:11 (29:29)
50. Julie TUMELIN COL 29:36 +16:01
  2:29 (2:29) 1:03 (3:32) 7:39 (11:11) 2:26 (13:37) 0:44 (14:21) 1:46 (16:07)
  1:06 (17:13) 5:46 (22:59) 2:39 (25:38) 1:54 (27:32) 1:54 (29:26) 0:10 (29:36)
51. Sophie SOL AS IGN 30:55 +17:20
  4:34 (4:34) 1:09 (5:43) 4:44 (10:27) 3:07 (13:34) 1:23 (14:57) 2:08 (17:05)
  1:23 (18:28) 4:04 (22:32) 3:48 (26:20) 2:28 (28:48) 1:53 (30:41) 0:14 (30:55)
52. Marine DAOUDAL Non licencié 38:33 +24:58
  2:50 (2:50) 1:16 (4:06) 16:41 (20:47) 2:09 (22:56) 2:29 (25:25) 1:44 (27:09)
  1:09 (28:18) 3:03 (31:21) 2:55 (34:16) 2:53 (37:09) 1:11 (38:20) 0:13 (38:33)
53. Pauline CHASTAGNER COColmar 38:59 +25:24
  5:35 (5:35) 1:10 (6:45) 4:17 (11:02) 2:20 (13:22) 1:38 (15:00) 1:54 (16:54)
  1:09 (18:03) 13:11 (31:14) 2:52 (34:06) 3:33 (37:39) 1:08 (38:47) 0:12 (38:59)
54. Manon LOISY Non licencié 1:05:47 +52:12
  37:16 (37:16) 0:48 (38:04) 6:45 (44:49) 3:01 (47:50) 1:03 (48:53) 2:25 (51:18)
  1:00 (52:18) 2:56 (55:14) 4:01 (59:15) 2:47 (1:02:02) 2:14 (1:04:16) 1:31 (1:05:47)
  Margaux VASSY OE42 PM
  4:28 (4:28) 1:39 (6:07) 7:58 (14:05) 4:48 (18:53) 1:25 (20:18) 4:13 (24:31)
  2:04 (26:35) 4:25 (31:00) 4:04 (35:04) – (–) – (38:54) 1:14 (40:08)
  Marion POURRE BALISE 25 PM
  3:00 (3:00) 1:05 (4:05) 4:24 (8:29) 2:47 (11:16) 0:48 (12:04) 1:18 (13:22)
  1:12 (14:34) 4:09 (18:43) 3:02 (21:45) – (–) – (23:26) 0:13 (23:39)
  Amélie CHATAING NOSE Non partant
  Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES NOYON CO Non partant
D35 (32 / 32) Temps Après
1. Céline DODIN HVO 14:41
  1:50 (1:50) 0:43 (2:33) 2:27 (5:00) 1:37 (6:37) 0:28 (7:05) 1:11 (8:16)
  0:43 (8:59) 1:50 (10:49) 1:41 (12:30) 1:08 (13:38) 0:53 (14:31) 0:10 (14:41)
2. Noémie VOUILLON ADOChenôve 15:04 +0:23
  2:17 (2:17) 0:44 (3:01) 2:48 (5:49) 1:33 (7:22) 0:28 (7:50) 1:10 (9:00)
  0:47 (9:47) 1:33 (11:20) 1:37 (12:57) 1:07 (14:04) 0:52 (14:56) 0:08 (15:04)
3. Agnès MERCIER T.A.D. 15:22 +0:41
  1:50 (1:50) 0:48 (2:38) 2:49 (5:27) 1:42 (7:09) 0:32 (7:41) 1:02 (8:43)
  0:53 (9:36) 1:45 (11:21) 1:43 (13:04) 1:11 (14:15) 0:58 (15:13) 0:09 (15:22)
4. Aurélie KIRILOV VALMO 16:21 +1:40
  1:48 (1:48) 0:59 (2:47) 2:57 (5:44) 1:44 (7:28) 0:36 (8:04) 1:12 (9:16)
  0:46 (10:02) 1:39 (11:41) 2:07 (13:48) 1:19 (15:07) 1:06 (16:13) 0:08 (16:21)
5. Aurélie JACOB GO78 16:48 +2:07
  1:52 (1:52) 1:02 (2:54) 2:55 (5:49) 1:39 (7:28) 0:40 (8:08) 1:22 (9:30)
  0:47 (10:17) 2:12 (12:29) 1:46 (14:15) 1:27 (15:42) 0:58 (16:40) 0:08 (16:48)
6. Cindy BECU NOYON CO 16:55 +2:14
  1:54 (1:54) 0:59 (2:53) 2:39 (5:32) 1:51 (7:23) 0:32 (7:55) 1:17 (9:12)
  0:49 (10:01) 2:17 (12:18) 2:00 (14:18) 1:19 (15:37) 1:08 (16:45) 0:10 (16:55)
7. Estelle TINCHANT OTB 17:58 +3:17
  2:16 (2:16) 0:50 (3:06) 3:20 (6:26) 2:08 (8:34) 0:33 (9:07) 1:09 (10:16)
  0:50 (11:06) 2:17 (13:23) 1:50 (15:13) 1:22 (16:35) 1:12 (17:47) 0:11 (17:58)
8. MARIE COMPAGNON CMO 18:03 +3:22
  1:51 (1:51) 0:52 (2:43) 3:47 (6:30) 1:47 (8:17) 0:31 (8:48) 2:08 (10:56)
  0:45 (11:41) 1:28 (13:09) 2:34 (15:43) 1:15 (16:58) 0:57 (17:55) 0:08 (18:03)
9. Vanessa COCTEAU BALISE 25 18:17 +3:36
  2:01 (2:01) 0:58 (2:59) 3:27 (6:26) 1:36 (8:02) 1:38 (9:40) 1:27 (11:07)
  0:51 (11:58) 2:01 (13:59) 1:54 (15:53) 1:18 (17:11) 0:57 (18:08) 0:09 (18:17)
10. Renée SCHWARTZ ASO Sillery 18:20 +3:39
  2:03 (2:03) 0:53 (2:56) 3:29 (6:25) 2:00 (8:25) 0:36 (9:01) 1:10 (10:11)
  0:49 (11:00) 1:53 (12:53) 2:45 (15:38) 1:19 (16:57) 1:13 (18:10) 0:10 (18:20)
11. Elodie VANDOMME B.A 18:37 +3:56
  2:18 (2:18) 0:59 (3:17) 3:15 (6:32) 1:57 (8:29) 0:35 (9:04) 1:28 (10:32)
  0:58 (11:30) 1:55 (13:25) 2:21 (15:46) 1:26 (17:12) 1:13 (18:25) 0:12 (18:37)
12. Soizic BORGAT O. CAENNAISE 18:45 +4:04
  2:04 (2:04) 0:50 (2:54) 2:49 (5:43) 2:38 (8:21) 0:44 (9:05) 1:57 (11:02)
  0:48 (11:50) 1:49 (13:39) 2:12 (15:51) 1:41 (17:32) 1:02 (18:34) 0:11 (18:45)
13. Noémie VARIOT TOM MEAUX 19:23 +4:42
  2:02 (2:02) 0:49 (2:51) 3:39 (6:30) 1:46 (8:16) 2:22 (10:38) 1:16 (11:54)
  0:51 (12:45) 1:57 (14:42) 2:19 (17:01) 1:17 (18:18) 0:55 (19:13) 0:10 (19:23)
14. Gwladys DECARPIGNY T.A.D. 20:09 +5:28
  2:12 (2:12) 1:04 (3:16) 3:42 (6:58) 2:55 (9:53) 0:43 (10:36) 1:26 (12:02)
  0:59 (13:01) 2:23 (15:24) 2:06 (17:30) 1:25 (18:55) 1:04 (19:59) 0:10 (20:09)
15. Caroline CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 20:16 +5:35
  2:33 (2:33) 0:55 (3:28) 3:58 (7:26) 2:13 (9:39) 0:38 (10:17) 1:22 (11:39)
  0:55 (12:34) 2:02 (14:36) 2:43 (17:19) 1:33 (18:52) 1:12 (20:04) 0:12 (20:16)
16. Florence VILLEDIEU O. CAENNAISE 21:18 +6:37
  2:23 (2:23) 1:06 (3:29) 3:45 (7:14) 2:08 (9:22) 0:39 (10:01) 1:34 (11:35)
  1:01 (12:36) 2:07 (14:43) 2:36 (17:19) 2:34 (19:53) 1:13 (21:06) 0:12 (21:18)
17. Karine BURDUCHE SO Luneville 21:43 +7:02
  2:23 (2:23) 1:05 (3:28) 4:19 (7:47) 2:17 (10:04) 0:39 (10:43) 1:44 (12:27)
  0:56 (13:23) 2:09 (15:32) 2:31 (18:03) 2:14 (20:17) 1:15 (21:32) 0:11 (21:43)
18. Cécile DEGAND Boussole en F. 21:49 +7:08
  2:35 (2:35) 1:10 (3:45) 3:32 (7:17) 2:20 (9:37) 0:40 (10:17) 1:38 (11:55)
  1:05 (13:00) 2:25 (15:25) 3:10 (18:35) 1:48 (20:23) 1:15 (21:38) 0:11 (21:49)
19. Virginie HAGARD T.A.D. 22:28 +7:47
  2:20 (2:20) 1:09 (3:29) 5:06 (8:35) 1:59 (10:34) 1:29 (12:03) 1:33 (13:36)
  0:54 (14:30) 2:22 (16:52) 2:48 (19:40) 1:37 (21:17) 1:01 (22:18) 0:10 (22:28)
20. Charlotte PINGUET B.R.O.S 22:46 +8:05
  2:25 (2:25) 1:12 (3:37) 3:48 (7:25) 1:54 (9:19) 0:37 (9:56) 2:30 (12:26)
  0:59 (13:25) 3:35 (17:00) 2:40 (19:40) 1:44 (21:24) 1:12 (22:36) 0:10 (22:46)
21. Sandrine ASTOUL ASUL SPORTS NAT 23:24 +8:43
  2:38 (2:38) 1:06 (3:44) 3:45 (7:29) 2:15 (9:44) 0:53 (10:37) 1:38 (12:15)
  1:01 (13:16) 2:25 (15:41) 4:00 (19:41) 2:08 (21:49) 1:23 (23:12) 0:12 (23:24)
22. Caroline DURIEZ B.A 24:09 +9:28
  3:15 (3:15) 1:08 (4:23) 4:37 (9:00) 3:39 (12:39) 0:33 (13:12) 2:43 (15:55)
  0:54 (16:49) 1:56 (18:45) 2:38 (21:23) 1:26 (22:49) 1:10 (23:59) 0:10 (24:09)
23. Aurélie Lelong Non licencié 24:12 +9:31
  3:00 (3:00) 1:35 (4:35) 4:51 (9:26) 2:43 (12:09) 0:48 (12:57) 1:17 (14:14)
  1:13 (15:27) 2:03 (17:30) 3:02 (20:32) 1:42 (22:14) 1:34 (23:48) 0:24 (24:12)
24. Raphaëlle SAVOIRE SAGC CESTAS 25:46 +11:05
  3:02 (3:02) 1:01 (4:03) 5:22 (9:25) 2:37 (12:02) 0:42 (12:44) 1:55 (14:39)
  1:16 (15:55) 2:48 (18:43) 3:30 (22:13) 1:59 (24:12) 1:23 (25:35) 0:11 (25:46)
25. Anne-Sophie BRAY ASCO ORLEANS 26:50 +12:09
  3:20 (3:20) 1:31 (4:51) 6:32 (11:23) 2:17 (13:40) 0:38 (14:18) 1:44 (16:02)
  1:02 (17:04) 4:17 (21:21) 2:29 (23:50) 1:32 (25:22) 1:18 (26:40) 0:10 (26:50)
26. Caroline DELAGE ORIENTATION 87 28:11 +13:30
  2:41 (2:41) 1:04 (3:45) 9:43 (13:28) 2:22 (15:50) 0:52 (16:42) 1:45 (18:27)
  1:12 (19:39) 2:18 (21:57) 2:29 (24:26) 2:05 (26:31) 1:27 (27:58) 0:13 (28:11)
27. Corinne PETEL VO 28:35 +13:54
  2:36 (2:36) 1:04 (3:40) 3:55 (7:35) 2:49 (10:24) 5:16 (15:40) 2:22 (18:02)
  1:24 (19:26) 2:09 (21:35) 3:24 (24:59) 1:48 (26:47) 1:37 (28:24) 0:11 (28:35)
28. Gaëlle LETOURNEUR VIK'AZIM 28:42 +14:01
  6:04 (6:04) 1:35 (7:39) 4:48 (12:27) 3:42 (16:09) 0:49 (16:58) 1:43 (18:41)
  1:04 (19:45) 2:25 (22:10) 3:08 (25:18) 1:58 (27:16) 1:15 (28:31) 0:11 (28:42)
29. Magali LEFEVRE OPA 29:10 +14:29
  5:03 (5:03) 1:00 (6:03) 7:13 (13:16) 2:58 (16:14) 2:51 (19:05) 1:45 (20:50)
  0:55 (21:45) 2:20 (24:05) 2:01 (26:06) 1:38 (27:44) 1:13 (28:57) 0:13 (29:10)
30. Claire BAUDSON VALMO 32:02 +17:21
  2:29 (2:29) 1:07 (3:36) 4:05 (7:41) 2:12 (9:53) 0:37 (10:30) 3:11 (13:41)
  1:04 (14:45) 9:15 (24:00) 4:34 (28:34) 1:37 (30:11) 1:40 (31:51) 0:11 (32:02)
  Amandine SUIRE CMO PM
  3:43 (3:43) 1:01 (4:44) 4:34 (9:18) 2:47 (12:05) 3:03 (15:08) 1:25 (16:33)
  1:44 (18:17) 2:33 (20:50) 3:26 (24:16) 1:53 (26:09) – (–) – (28:03)
  Michaela KOTECKA VALMO Non partant
D40 (67 / 67) Temps Après
1. Emmanuelle VALENTIN PSNO 16:45
  1:51 (1:51) 0:56 (2:47) 3:13 (6:00) 1:48 (7:48) 0:36 (8:24) 1:21 (9:45)
  0:53 (10:38) 1:38 (12:16) 2:09 (14:25) 1:10 (15:35) 1:00 (16:35) 0:10 (16:45)
2. M-Helene MOULIERE VO 16:52 +0:07
  2:11 (2:11) 0:50 (3:01) 3:02 (6:03) 1:55 (7:58) 0:34 (8:32) 1:07 (9:39)
  0:50 (10:29) 1:52 (12:21) 2:04 (14:25) 1:23 (15:48) 0:56 (16:44) 0:08 (16:52)
3. Celine DESRUMAUX VALMO 17:20 +0:35
  2:25 (2:25) 0:49 (3:14) 3:11 (6:25) 1:53 (8:18) 0:31 (8:49) 1:09 (9:58)
  0:55 (10:53) 1:37 (12:30) 2:22 (14:52) 1:17 (16:09) 1:01 (17:10) 0:10 (17:20)
4. Marlene SANCHEZ B.A 17:45 +1:00
  1:57 (1:57) 0:51 (2:48) 2:47 (5:35) 3:21 (8:56) 0:30 (9:26) 1:26 (10:52)
  0:44 (11:36) 1:49 (13:25) 1:56 (15:21) 1:15 (16:36) 1:00 (17:36) 0:09 (17:45)
5. Axelle BRIERE COBS 18:09 +1:24
  2:14 (2:14) 0:50 (3:04) 3:03 (6:07) 2:06 (8:13) 0:41 (8:54) 1:10 (10:04)
  0:53 (10:57) 2:23 (13:20) 2:11 (15:31) 1:24 (16:55) 1:03 (17:58) 0:11 (18:09)
6. Isabelle ANDRE BONO 18:23 +1:38
  2:20 (2:20) 0:53 (3:13) 3:56 (7:09) 2:03 (9:12) 0:34 (9:46) 1:13 (10:59)
  0:59 (11:58) 2:00 (13:58) 2:05 (16:03) 1:12 (17:15) 1:00 (18:15) 0:08 (18:23)
7. Carine HUGUET N.O.R.D. 18:44 +1:59
  2:15 (2:15) 0:55 (3:10) 3:18 (6:28) 2:04 (8:32) 0:33 (9:05) 1:32 (10:37)
  0:54 (11:31) 2:15 (13:46) 2:29 (16:15) 1:15 (17:30) 1:04 (18:34) 0:10 (18:44)
8. Chrystelle FAUVET NOYON CO 19:05 +2:20
  2:04 (2:04) 0:48 (2:52) 3:45 (6:37) 1:50 (8:27) 1:06 (9:33) 1:17 (10:50)
  0:49 (11:39) 2:49 (14:28) 1:50 (16:18) 1:30 (17:48) 1:08 (18:56) 0:09 (19:05)
9. Anne-Françoise DENIER Givry SO 19:15 +2:30
  2:01 (2:01) 0:53 (2:54) 3:17 (6:11) 1:48 (7:59) 0:37 (8:36) 1:19 (9:55)
  0:50 (10:45) 3:23 (14:08) 2:08 (16:16) 1:26 (17:42) 1:09 (18:51) 0:24 (19:15)
10. Aurélie DESSAILLY CapOnord 19:53 +3:08
  2:20 (2:20) 0:55 (3:15) 4:14 (7:29) 2:53 (10:22) 0:41 (11:03) 1:48 (12:51)
  0:47 (13:38) 1:46 (15:24) 1:59 (17:23) 1:15 (18:38) 1:05 (19:43) 0:10 (19:53)
11. Florence LAGRANGE BALISE 77 20:07 +3:22
  3:11 (3:11) 0:52 (4:03) 3:57 (8:00) 2:05 (10:05) 0:35 (10:40) 1:13 (11:53)
  0:53 (12:46) 2:02 (14:48) 2:42 (17:30) 1:18 (18:48) 1:08 (19:56) 0:11 (20:07)
12. Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE GO78 20:14 +3:29
  2:06 (2:06) 0:55 (3:01) 3:37 (6:38) 2:57 (9:35) 0:30 (10:05) 1:20 (11:25)
  0:48 (12:13) 2:18 (14:31) 1:51 (16:22) 2:42 (19:04) 1:00 (20:04) 0:10 (20:14)
13. Céline SCHNEIDER ASO Sillery 20:15 +3:30
  2:12 (2:12) 0:57 (3:09) 3:24 (6:33) 1:50 (8:23) 0:34 (8:57) 1:05 (10:02)
  1:02 (11:04) 3:58 (15:02) 2:15 (17:17) 1:27 (18:44) 1:22 (20:06) 0:09 (20:15)
14. Sandrine LEMARCHAND VIK'AZIM 20:21 +3:36
  2:27 (2:27) 1:19 (3:46) 4:05 (7:51) 1:59 (9:50) 0:39 (10:29) 1:39 (12:08)
  1:01 (13:09) 2:02 (15:11) 2:03 (17:14) 1:46 (19:00) 1:11 (20:11) 0:10 (20:21)
15. Valérie OCTOBRE Raidlinks'07 20:22 +3:37
  2:12 (2:12) 0:52 (3:04) 3:46 (6:50) 2:44 (9:34) 0:37 (10:11) 1:26 (11:37)
  1:01 (12:38) 1:48 (14:26) 2:12 (16:38) 2:25 (19:03) 1:09 (20:12) 0:10 (20:22)
16. Camille MOULIERE VO 20:30 +3:45
  2:25 (2:25) 0:52 (3:17) 3:30 (6:47) 2:25 (9:12) 0:46 (9:58) 1:21 (11:19)
  0:52 (12:11) 2:18 (14:29) 2:55 (17:24) 1:30 (18:54) 1:24 (20:18) 0:12 (20:30)
16. Nadine PEREIRA BONO 20:30 +3:45
  2:27 (2:27) 1:04 (3:31) 3:36 (7:07) 2:07 (9:14) 0:36 (9:50) 1:15 (11:05)
  0:56 (12:01) 2:53 (14:54) 2:46 (17:40) 1:28 (19:08) 1:12 (20:20) 0:10 (20:30)
18. Sabine MARQUES B.R.O.S 21:18 +4:33
  2:05 (2:05) 0:47 (2:52) 3:50 (6:42) 2:46 (9:28) 2:03 (11:31) 1:13 (12:44)
  0:53 (13:37) 2:14 (15:51) 2:03 (17:54) 2:10 (20:04) 1:04 (21:08) 0:10 (21:18)
19. celine VERCAEMERE FUN EVENTS 21:31 +4:46
  4:06 (4:06) 1:03 (5:09) 3:26 (8:35) 2:37 (11:12) 0:31 (11:43) 1:18 (13:01)
  0:46 (13:47) 3:08 (16:55) 1:54 (18:49) 1:22 (20:11) 1:06 (21:17) 0:14 (21:31)
20. Cecilia DRUZETIC RO'Paris 22:05 +5:20
  2:20 (2:20) 0:58 (3:18) 3:50 (7:08) 2:08 (9:16) 0:50 (10:06) 1:29 (11:35)
  1:01 (12:36) 4:13 (16:49) 2:10 (18:59) 1:44 (20:43) 1:11 (21:54) 0:11 (22:05)
21. MAGALI LAUDE B.A 22:16 +5:31
  2:03 (2:03) 0:43 (2:46) 7:35 (10:21) 1:54 (12:15) 1:04 (13:19) 1:19 (14:38)
  0:48 (15:26) 1:40 (17:06) 2:19 (19:25) 1:31 (20:56) 1:08 (22:04) 0:12 (22:16)
21. Patricia DELCUSE 22:16 +5:31
  3:00 (3:00) 1:21 (4:21) 3:27 (7:48) 2:03 (9:51) 0:36 (10:27) 1:40 (12:07)
  1:02 (13:09) 3:15 (16:24) 2:47 (19:11) 1:40 (20:51) 1:13 (22:04) 0:12 (22:16)
23. Laurence HRYCKO NOYON CO 22:27 +5:42
  1:57 (1:57) 1:04 (3:01) 3:23 (6:24) 2:55 (9:19) 0:37 (9:56) 1:41 (11:37)
  2:10 (13:47) 3:38 (17:25) 1:49 (19:14) 1:50 (21:04) 1:14 (22:18) 0:09 (22:27)
24. Nadège URVOAS GO78 23:00 +6:15
  2:26 (2:26) 0:52 (3:18) 3:52 (7:10) 2:21 (9:31) 0:52 (10:23) 1:25 (11:48)
  1:03 (12:51) 4:48 (17:39) 2:28 (20:07) 1:27 (21:34) 1:17 (22:51) 0:09 (23:00)
25. Laurence SERRES SAGC CESTAS 23:35 +6:50
  2:45 (2:45) 1:11 (3:56) 4:20 (8:16) 2:15 (10:31) 0:33 (11:04) 1:21 (12:25)
  0:59 (13:24) 4:39 (18:03) 2:43 (20:46) 1:29 (22:15) 1:10 (23:25) 0:10 (23:35)
26. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 23:38 +6:53
  2:16 (2:16) 1:04 (3:20) 4:44 (8:04) 2:08 (10:12) 0:37 (10:49) 1:18 (12:07)
  1:00 (13:07) 2:48 (15:55) 4:16 (20:11) 1:55 (22:06) 1:20 (23:26) 0:12 (23:38)
27. Rose Marie MAIGRE PSNO 23:54 +7:09
  3:12 (3:12) 1:06 (4:18) 4:37 (8:55) 2:54 (11:49) 0:50 (12:39) 1:43 (14:22)
  1:18 (15:40) 2:25 (18:05) 2:36 (20:41) 1:35 (22:16) 1:26 (23:42) 0:12 (23:54)
28. Katy ARNAULT Poitiers CO 24:01 +7:16
  2:51 (2:51) 1:14 (4:05) 4:49 (8:54) 2:25 (11:19) 0:42 (12:01) 1:49 (13:50)
  1:07 (14:57) 2:52 (17:49) 2:50 (20:39) 1:44 (22:23) 1:24 (23:47) 0:14 (24:01)
29. Helene CHAMBON SAGC CESTAS 24:09 +7:24
  2:11 (2:11) 1:32 (3:43) 4:20 (8:03) 1:50 (9:53) 0:37 (10:30) 1:30 (12:00)
  1:05 (13:05) 5:12 (18:17) 2:22 (20:39) 2:15 (22:54) 1:05 (23:59) 0:10 (24:09)
30. Héléne MADRANGES ASM CO 24:18 +7:33
  2:58 (2:58) 1:03 (4:01) 4:05 (8:06) 2:12 (10:18) 0:46 (11:04) 1:41 (12:45)
  0:55 (13:40) 5:15 (18:55) 2:21 (21:16) 1:33 (22:49) 1:19 (24:08) 0:10 (24:18)
31. Céline BONNIN OE42 24:21 +7:36
  2:29 (2:29) 0:57 (3:26) 6:11 (9:37) 3:26 (13:03) 0:38 (13:41) 1:54 (15:35)
  1:08 (16:43) 2:06 (18:49) 2:26 (21:15) 1:29 (22:44) 1:27 (24:11) 0:10 (24:21)
31. Marie-Pierre SENCE VALMO 24:21 +7:36
  2:39 (2:39) 1:08 (3:47) 4:57 (8:44) 2:29 (11:13) 0:42 (11:55) 1:29 (13:24)
  1:01 (14:25) 3:10 (17:35) 3:22 (20:57) 1:50 (22:47) 1:24 (24:11) 0:10 (24:21)
33. Stéphanie POIVERT POP 24:25 +7:40
  2:49 (2:49) 1:11 (4:00) 4:38 (8:38) 2:30 (11:08) 0:48 (11:56) 1:48 (13:44)
  1:09 (14:53) 2:55 (17:48) 3:07 (20:55) 1:54 (22:49) 1:25 (24:14) 0:11 (24:25)
34. Alice PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 24:26 +7:41
  3:02 (3:02) 1:19 (4:21) 4:43 (9:04) 2:40 (11:44) 0:42 (12:26) 1:42 (14:08)
  1:03 (15:11) 3:10 (18:21) 2:35 (20:56) 1:51 (22:47) 1:29 (24:16) 0:10 (24:26)
35. Nathalie MERLE B.R.O.S 24:46 +8:01
  2:50 (2:50) 1:06 (3:56) 4:49 (8:45) 2:12 (10:57) 2:11 (13:08) 1:46 (14:54)
  1:20 (16:14) 2:41 (18:55) 2:59 (21:54) 1:34 (23:28) 1:07 (24:35) 0:11 (24:46)
36. Aline MARCK Poitiers CO 25:38 +8:53
  2:32 (2:32) 1:20 (3:52) 5:29 (9:21) 2:03 (11:24) 0:35 (11:59) 1:28 (13:27)
  1:00 (14:27) 2:34 (17:01) 5:46 (22:47) 1:30 (24:17) 1:12 (25:29) 0:09 (25:38)
37. Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER SOS GO 25:44 +8:59
  3:06 (3:06) 1:09 (4:15) 6:14 (10:29) 1:58 (12:27) 0:50 (13:17) 2:31 (15:48)
  1:03 (16:51) 2:27 (19:18) 2:57 (22:15) 2:01 (24:16) 1:11 (25:27) 0:17 (25:44)
38. Karine VIEQUE B.A 26:57 +10:12
  2:17 (2:17) 0:55 (3:12) 11:00 (14:12) 2:29 (16:41) 0:34 (17:15) 1:49 (19:04)
  0:55 (19:59) 1:34 (21:33) 2:48 (24:21) 1:18 (25:39) 1:08 (26:47) 0:10 (26:57)
39. Marianne RICHARD Boussole en F. 26:58 +10:13
  4:20 (4:20) 1:11 (5:31) 8:06 (13:37) 2:03 (15:40) 0:38 (16:18) 1:22 (17:40)
  0:58 (18:38) 2:19 (20:57) 2:44 (23:41) 1:38 (25:19) 1:27 (26:46) 0:12 (26:58)
40. Stéphanie POULAIN COBS 27:00 +10:15
  3:12 (3:12) 1:06 (4:18) 7:26 (11:44) 2:25 (14:09) 0:46 (14:55) 1:45 (16:40)
  1:01 (17:41) 3:31 (21:12) 2:54 (24:06) 1:30 (25:36) 1:14 (26:50) 0:10 (27:00)
41. Laure COLLÉ Raidlinks'07 27:04 +10:19
  2:34 (2:34) 1:08 (3:42) 4:29 (8:11) 2:07 (10:18) 0:50 (11:08) 1:36 (12:44)
  0:55 (13:39) 2:55 (16:34) 5:38 (22:12) 3:22 (25:34) 1:19 (26:53) 0:11 (27:04)
42. Céline LESAGE ALBEOrientation 27:35 +10:50
  2:17 (2:17) 2:33 (4:50) 5:46 (10:36) 2:05 (12:41) 0:44 (13:25) 1:34 (14:59)
  2:49 (17:48) 2:03 (19:51) 2:54 (22:45) 2:27 (25:12) 2:13 (27:25) 0:10 (27:35)
43. Bénédicte JOLLY Poitiers CO 28:48 +12:03
  2:19 (2:19) 1:00 (3:19) 10:53 (14:12) 2:10 (16:22) 0:38 (17:00) 1:28 (18:28)
  0:59 (19:27) 2:13 (21:40) 3:53 (25:33) 1:46 (27:19) 1:19 (28:38) 0:10 (28:48)
44. Charlotte ROLIN B.A 29:26 +12:41
  3:01 (3:01) 1:03 (4:04) 9:37 (13:41) 2:03 (15:44) 0:37 (16:21) 1:29 (17:50)
  1:01 (18:51) 4:53 (23:44) 2:35 (26:19) 1:34 (27:53) 1:21 (29:14) 0:12 (29:26)
45. Céline COSSU Talant SO 29:28 +12:43
  3:01 (3:01) 3:32 (6:33) 6:15 (12:48) 2:06 (14:54) 0:38 (15:32) 1:25 (16:57)
  0:53 (17:50) 4:32 (22:22) 2:39 (25:01) 3:07 (28:08) 1:08 (29:16) 0:12 (29:28)
46. Céline COLLETTE FiNO46 29:38 +12:53
  5:15 (5:15) 0:54 (6:09) 7:03 (13:12) 2:06 (15:18) 0:39 (15:57) 2:01 (17:58)
  0:57 (18:55) 4:57 (23:52) 2:24 (26:16) 1:51 (28:07) 1:20 (29:27) 0:11 (29:38)
47. Laurence TALON Poitiers CO 30:17 +13:32
  3:26 (3:26) 1:01 (4:27) 10:09 (14:36) 2:47 (17:23) 0:48 (18:11) 2:02 (20:13)
  1:08 (21:21) 2:25 (23:46) 3:14 (27:00) 1:56 (28:56) 1:10 (30:06) 0:11 (30:17)
48. Sandrine BASTIN OE42 31:06 +14:21
  2:40 (2:40) 1:11 (3:51) 10:25 (14:16) 2:32 (16:48) 1:42 (18:30) 2:18 (20:48)
  1:06 (21:54) 3:04 (24:58) 2:27 (27:25) 1:56 (29:21) 1:32 (30:53) 0:13 (31:06)
49. Sandrine NOBLE BriveCorrèzeCO 32:16 +15:31
  5:31 (5:31) 1:02 (6:33) 5:25 (11:58) 1:56 (13:54) 0:34 (14:28) 1:36 (16:04)
  1:04 (17:08) 5:55 (23:03) 3:57 (27:00) 3:41 (30:41) 1:24 (32:05) 0:11 (32:16)
50. Sophie THERY A.RO.62 33:21 +16:36
  4:06 (4:06) 1:30 (5:36) 5:30 (11:06) 3:48 (14:54) 1:05 (15:59) 2:33 (18:32)
  1:39 (20:11) 3:34 (23:45) 4:35 (28:20) 2:37 (30:57) 2:05 (33:02) 0:19 (33:21)
51. Karine BLOT LO Sanchey 33:25 +16:40
  2:43 (2:43) 2:10 (4:53) 5:17 (10:10) 4:45 (14:55) 0:50 (15:45) 1:59 (17:44)
  1:14 (18:58) 5:00 (23:58) 3:21 (27:19) 3:47 (31:06) 1:56 (33:02) 0:23 (33:25)
52. Coralie SCHOULLER T.A. FAMECK 33:48 +17:03
  2:29 (2:29) 1:10 (3:39) 12:25 (16:04) 2:22 (18:26) 0:46 (19:12) 2:33 (21:45)
  1:05 (22:50) 4:44 (27:34) 2:44 (30:18) 2:01 (32:19) 1:14 (33:33) 0:15 (33:48)
53. Maelle DESBORDES LO Sanchey 34:29 +17:44
  5:29 (5:29) 1:35 (7:04) 5:30 (12:34) 2:24 (14:58) 0:59 (15:57) 3:16 (19:13)
  1:15 (20:28) 5:27 (25:55) 2:13 (28:08) 5:10 (33:18) 0:59 (34:17) 0:12 (34:29)
54. Andrea MISZOVITS OPA MONTIGNY 34:58 +18:13
  2:38 (2:38) 1:21 (3:59) 12:45 (16:44) 2:43 (19:27) 2:59 (22:26) 1:44 (24:10)
  1:16 (25:26) 2:31 (27:57) 3:28 (31:25) 1:46 (33:11) 1:35 (34:46) 0:12 (34:58)
55. Karine LEPRETRE ASCO ORLEANS 35:04 +18:19
  4:31 (4:31) 1:53 (6:24) 6:31 (12:55) 3:51 (16:46) 0:54 (17:40) 2:41 (20:21)
  1:13 (21:34) 2:55 (24:29) 3:20 (27:49) 5:27 (33:16) 1:33 (34:49) 0:15 (35:04)
56. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 35:34 +18:49
  6:17 (6:17) 5:04 (11:21) 7:10 (18:31) 2:27 (20:58) 0:44 (21:42) 1:42 (23:24)
  1:13 (24:37) 3:14 (27:51) 3:14 (31:05) 2:39 (33:44) 1:38 (35:22) 0:12 (35:34)
57. Nathalie BRISTOT SAGC CESTAS 35:40 +18:55
  3:09 (3:09) 1:12 (4:21) 12:07 (16:28) 2:49 (19:17) 0:48 (20:05) 1:50 (21:55)
  1:11 (23:06) 4:22 (27:28) 4:08 (31:36) 2:01 (33:37) 1:48 (35:25) 0:15 (35:40)
58. Christine BARRE CMO 36:11 +19:26
  3:34 (3:34) 1:09 (4:43) 9:23 (14:06) 3:10 (17:16) 2:02 (19:18) 4:59 (24:17)
  1:19 (25:36) 3:22 (28:58) 2:56 (31:54) 2:35 (34:29) 1:33 (36:02) 0:09 (36:11)
59. Sylvie NICOLLE VIK'AZIM 38:01 +21:16
  9:14 (9:14) 1:17 (10:31) 8:55 (19:26) 2:21 (21:47) 1:00 (22:47) 2:32 (25:19)
  1:30 (26:49) 4:46 (31:35) 2:29 (34:04) 2:14 (36:18) 1:31 (37:49) 0:12 (38:01)
60. Sandrine BAUD A.RO.62 38:24 +21:39
  2:53 (2:53) 0:58 (3:51) 9:49 (13:40) 6:42 (20:22) 0:49 (21:11) 2:00 (23:11)
  1:29 (24:40) 4:50 (29:30) 5:04 (34:34) 2:07 (36:41) 1:31 (38:12) 0:12 (38:24)
61. Céline MARTIN SCAPA NANCY 40:54 +24:09
  4:28 (4:28) 2:02 (6:30) 7:48 (14:18) 4:24 (18:42) 1:10 (19:52) 2:36 (22:28)
  1:55 (24:23) 5:07 (29:30) 5:07 (34:37) 3:33 (38:10) 2:30 (40:40) 0:14 (40:54)
62. Agnès POCHET SAGC CESTAS 43:13 +26:28
  2:26 (2:26) 3:22 (5:48) 19:05 (24:53) 2:28 (27:21) 0:46 (28:07) 1:42 (29:49)
  1:06 (30:55) 3:09 (34:04) 5:11 (39:15) 2:15 (41:30) 1:31 (43:01) 0:12 (43:13)
63. Stéphanie ANDRE-DEBON COBS 46:56 +30:11
  2:49 (2:49) 1:26 (4:15) 4:30 (8:45) 19:28 (28:13) 0:54 (29:07) 4:32 (33:39)
  1:17 (34:56) 3:05 (38:01) 3:23 (41:24) 2:36 (44:00) 2:35 (46:35) 0:21 (46:56)
64. Sabine BELLENGIER B.A 49:01 +32:16
  3:33 (3:33) 1:55 (5:28) 19:20 (24:48) 2:33 (27:21) 0:41 (28:02) 6:09 (34:11)
  1:38 (35:49) 3:13 (39:02) 3:55 (42:57) 4:03 (47:00) 1:45 (48:45) 0:16 (49:01)
65. Marie LHOMME ASCO ORLEANS 53:17 +36:32
  7:22 (7:22) 1:48 (9:10) 10:29 (19:39) 6:03 (25:42) 0:47 (26:29) 1:53 (28:22)
  7:02 (35:24) 7:09 (42:33) 6:22 (48:55) 2:26 (51:21) 1:42 (53:03) 0:14 (53:17)
66. Sarah BOUIN SAINT-BRIEUC OR 54:08 +37:23
  4:40 (4:40) 1:41 (6:21) 15:54 (22:15) 9:39 (31:54) 1:02 (32:56) 1:56 (34:52)
  1:57 (36:49) 3:10 (39:59) 7:53 (47:52) 4:21 (52:13) 1:42 (53:55) 0:13 (54:08)
  Anne VAN DER EECKEN Poitiers CO PM
  2:11 (2:11) 1:01 (3:12) 4:23 (7:35) 3:06 (10:41) 0:39 (11:20) 1:16 (12:36)
  1:05 (13:41) 2:10 (15:51) – (–) – (22:56) 1:08 (24:04) 0:11 (24:15)
D45 (55 / 55) Temps Après
1. Aurélie VILLAR NOYON CO 13:21
  2:08 (2:08) 0:58 (3:06) 0:22 (3:28) 0:16 (3:44) 1:26 (5:10) 0:43 (5:53)
  0:44 (6:37) 1:37 (8:14) 2:30 (10:44) 0:59 (11:43) 1:10 (12:53) 0:20 (13:13)
  0:08 (13:21)
2. Odile PERRIN NOSE 13:51 +0:30
  2:19 (2:19) 0:55 (3:14) 0:22 (3:36) 0:21 (3:57) 1:21 (5:18) 0:37 (5:55)
  0:45 (6:40) 1:40 (8:20) 2:37 (10:57) 1:02 (11:59) 1:17 (13:16) 0:25 (13:41)
  0:10 (13:51)
3. Maroussia RENUCCI ASCO ORLEANS 14:41 +1:20
  2:17 (2:17) 1:51 (4:08) 0:18 (4:26) 0:18 (4:44) 1:15 (5:59) 0:47 (6:46)
  0:50 (7:36) 1:19 (8:55) 2:28 (11:23) 1:08 (12:31) 1:40 (14:11) 0:21 (14:32)
  0:09 (14:41)
4. Jocelyne DUDOIGNON CROCO 15:12 +1:51
  2:42 (2:42) 1:07 (3:49) 0:20 (4:09) 0:17 (4:26) 1:23 (5:49) 0:52 (6:41)
  1:03 (7:44) 1:34 (9:18) 2:56 (12:14) 0:59 (13:13) 1:28 (14:41) 0:22 (15:03)
  0:09 (15:12)
5. Sandra OLIVIER BALISE 77 15:29 +2:08
  2:26 (2:26) 0:53 (3:19) 0:20 (3:39) 0:17 (3:56) 1:28 (5:24) 0:34 (5:58)
  1:31 (7:29) 1:43 (9:12) 2:30 (11:42) 0:55 (12:37) 2:17 (14:54) 0:24 (15:18)
  0:11 (15:29)
6. Nathalie GUENIN ASO Sillery 15:34 +2:13
  2:22 (2:22) 0:59 (3:21) 0:28 (3:49) 0:19 (4:08) 1:38 (5:46) 0:44 (6:30)
  0:50 (7:20) 1:37 (8:57) 2:29 (11:26) 0:57 (12:23) 2:25 (14:48) 0:35 (15:23)
  0:11 (15:34)
7. Hélène SERRRAND Non licencié 15:36 +2:15
  2:14 (2:14) 1:00 (3:14) 0:26 (3:40) 0:19 (3:59) 1:36 (5:35) 0:43 (6:18)
  2:03 (8:21) 1:45 (10:06) 2:33 (12:39) 1:01 (13:40) 1:20 (15:00) 0:26 (15:26)
  0:10 (15:36)
8. Jeanette JANSSON GO78 15:39 +2:18
  2:23 (2:23) 0:55 (3:18) 0:23 (3:41) 0:31 (4:12) 1:29 (5:41) 0:38 (6:19)
  1:39 (7:58) 1:41 (9:39) 2:44 (12:23) 1:09 (13:32) 1:29 (15:01) 0:27 (15:28)
  0:11 (15:39)
9. M-Claude VERCAUTEREN NOYON CO 15:40 +2:19
  2:04 (2:04) 1:20 (3:24) 0:24 (3:48) 0:31 (4:19) 1:43 (6:02) 0:37 (6:39)
  1:38 (8:17) 1:23 (9:40) 2:26 (12:06) 1:03 (13:09) 1:59 (15:08) 0:21 (15:29)
  0:11 (15:40)
10. Séverine LAMOR CMO 15:44 +2:23
  2:30 (2:30) 1:08 (3:38) 0:24 (4:02) 0:18 (4:20) 1:34 (5:54) 0:44 (6:38)
  1:40 (8:18) 1:35 (9:53) 2:52 (12:45) 0:58 (13:43) 1:27 (15:10) 0:25 (15:35)
  0:09 (15:44)
11. Emmanuelle LE GLAND ASO 16:28 +3:07
  2:41 (2:41) 0:57 (3:38) 0:25 (4:03) 0:20 (4:23) 1:46 (6:09) 0:37 (6:46)
  1:06 (7:52) 1:59 (9:51) 2:49 (12:40) 1:10 (13:50) 2:01 (15:51) 0:28 (16:19)
  0:09 (16:28)
12. Agnes SEGONDY T.A. FAMECK 16:32 +3:11
  2:30 (2:30) 1:10 (3:40) 0:24 (4:04) 0:21 (4:25) 1:47 (6:12) 0:50 (7:02)
  1:11 (8:13) 1:56 (10:09) 2:53 (13:02) 1:20 (14:22) 1:29 (15:51) 0:31 (16:22)
  0:10 (16:32)
13. Véronique GINTZBURGER SOS GO 16:35 +3:14
  2:29 (2:29) 1:05 (3:34) 0:25 (3:59) 0:32 (4:31) 1:49 (6:20) 0:59 (7:19)
  0:53 (8:12) 1:50 (10:02) 3:04 (13:06) 1:05 (14:11) 1:48 (15:59) 0:27 (16:26)
  0:09 (16:35)
14. Caroline CLERC ECHO 73 16:57 +3:36
  3:22 (3:22) 1:07 (4:29) 0:27 (4:56) 0:17 (5:13) 1:44 (6:57) 0:45 (7:42)
  2:06 (9:48) 1:32 (11:20) 2:44 (14:04) 1:02 (15:06) 1:18 (16:24) 0:25 (16:49)
  0:08 (16:57)
15. Florence BESTEL COLE 17:11 +3:50
  3:18 (3:18) 1:19 (4:37) 0:21 (4:58) 0:17 (5:15) 1:33 (6:48) 0:43 (7:31)
  2:09 (9:40) 1:36 (11:16) 2:47 (14:03) 1:01 (15:04) 1:26 (16:30) 0:30 (17:00)
  0:11 (17:11)
16. Isabelle VILLAR COSE 17:12 +3:51
  4:10 (4:10) 1:15 (5:25) 0:22 (5:47) 0:18 (6:05) 1:24 (7:29) 0:37 (8:06)
  1:48 (9:54) 1:38 (11:32) 2:34 (14:06) 0:57 (15:03) 1:22 (16:25) 0:37 (17:02)
  0:10 (17:12)
17. Sandra ROUGIER ASMB-CO 17:19 +3:58
  2:46 (2:46) 1:15 (4:01) 0:24 (4:25) 0:18 (4:43) 1:46 (6:29) 0:42 (7:11)
  1:09 (8:20) 2:00 (10:20) 3:14 (13:34) 1:19 (14:53) 1:36 (16:29) 0:36 (17:05)
  0:14 (17:19)
18. Marie GRENDEL COBS 17:31 +4:10
  2:28 (2:28) 1:00 (3:28) 0:22 (3:50) 0:18 (4:08) 1:42 (5:50) 0:53 (6:43)
  2:09 (8:52) 1:36 (10:28) 2:45 (13:13) 1:04 (14:17) 2:37 (16:54) 0:25 (17:19)
  0:12 (17:31)
19. Sandrine LAUVERGNE COBuhl.Florival 17:47 +4:26
  2:54 (2:54) 1:14 (4:08) 0:23 (4:31) 0:20 (4:51) 2:49 (7:40) 0:44 (8:24)
  0:57 (9:21) 1:57 (11:18) 2:59 (14:17) 1:08 (15:25) 1:27 (16:52) 0:36 (17:28)
  0:19 (17:47)
20. Laurence BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 18:19 +4:58
  3:14 (3:14) 3:26 (6:40) 0:21 (7:01) 0:20 (7:21) 1:29 (8:50) 0:51 (9:41)
  0:53 (10:34) 1:52 (12:26) 2:50 (15:16) 0:59 (16:15) 1:22 (17:37) 0:31 (18:08)
  0:11 (18:19)
21. Marianne PASSELERGUE ASMB-CO 18:32 +5:11
  2:57 (2:57) 1:07 (4:04) 0:22 (4:26) 0:19 (4:45) 1:54 (6:39) 0:41 (7:20)
  1:46 (9:06) 1:52 (10:58) 3:00 (13:58) 1:10 (15:08) 2:41 (17:49) 0:30 (18:19)
  0:13 (18:32)
22. Angélique CRETE NOYON CO 18:51 +5:30
  2:39 (2:39) 1:13 (3:52) 0:22 (4:14) 0:19 (4:33) 1:32 (6:05) 1:00 (7:05)
  2:10 (9:15) 1:44 (10:59) 2:48 (13:47) 1:08 (14:55) 3:20 (18:15) 0:26 (18:41)
  0:10 (18:51)
23. Annie NOEL 19:10 +5:49
  2:48 (2:48) 1:08 (3:56) 0:24 (4:20) 0:35 (4:55) 2:03 (6:58) 0:45 (7:43)
  1:07 (8:50) 2:01 (10:51) 3:16 (14:07) 1:12 (15:19) 2:44 (18:03) 0:56 (18:59)
  0:11 (19:10)
24. Gwénaëlle DHERVE GO78 19:16 +5:55
  3:06 (3:06) 1:06 (4:12) 0:23 (4:35) 0:20 (4:55) 1:42 (6:37) 0:58 (7:35)
  1:25 (9:00) 2:10 (11:10) 3:16 (14:26) 1:14 (15:40) 2:55 (18:35) 0:28 (19:03)
  0:13 (19:16)
25. Virginie PRUVOST B.A 19:34 +6:13
  2:57 (2:57) 1:14 (4:11) 0:27 (4:38) 0:18 (4:56) 1:52 (6:48) 0:56 (7:44)
  2:33 (10:17) 1:57 (12:14) 3:31 (15:45) 1:29 (17:14) 1:30 (18:44) 0:38 (19:22)
  0:12 (19:34)
26. Aurore BEGU CO AMBERIEU 19:40 +6:19
  3:52 (3:52) 1:09 (5:01) 0:25 (5:26) 0:36 (6:02) 2:14 (8:16) 0:50 (9:06)
  0:55 (10:01) 2:07 (12:08) 3:00 (15:08) 1:10 (16:18) 2:35 (18:53) 0:33 (19:26)
  0:14 (19:40)
27. Claire DESCOURVIERES SOS GO 20:25 +7:04
  2:43 (2:43) 1:14 (3:57) 0:26 (4:23) 0:21 (4:44) 3:27 (8:11) 0:57 (9:08)
  2:05 (11:13) 2:09 (13:22) 3:29 (16:51) 1:17 (18:08) 1:34 (19:42) 0:33 (20:15)
  0:10 (20:25)
28. Nathalie SAINT-SIMON SO Luneville 20:57 +7:36
  3:33 (3:33) 1:36 (5:09) 0:28 (5:37) 0:17 (5:54) 2:55 (8:49) 0:47 (9:36)
  2:11 (11:47) 2:21 (14:08) 3:19 (17:27) 1:14 (18:41) 1:38 (20:19) 0:28 (20:47)
  0:10 (20:57)
29. Valerie MERIGUET GO78 20:58 +7:37
  3:01 (3:01) 1:46 (4:47) 0:26 (5:13) 0:24 (5:37) 1:49 (7:26) 0:46 (8:12)
  2:07 (10:19) 2:29 (12:48) 3:45 (16:33) 1:32 (18:05) 2:03 (20:08) 0:35 (20:43)
  0:15 (20:58)
30. Sandrine MAIRE T.A. FAMECK 21:08 +7:47
  3:49 (3:49) 1:15 (5:04) 0:34 (5:38) 0:24 (6:02) 3:04 (9:06) 0:54 (10:00)
  1:14 (11:14) 3:20 (14:34) 3:04 (17:38) 1:13 (18:51) 1:32 (20:23) 0:35 (20:58)
  0:10 (21:08)
31. Séverine ROLLER OPA 21:12 +7:51
  3:26 (3:26) 1:14 (4:40) 0:22 (5:02) 0:22 (5:24) 2:11 (7:35) 0:55 (8:30)
  1:51 (10:21) 2:14 (12:35) 3:45 (16:20) 1:24 (17:44) 2:47 (20:31) 0:30 (21:01)
  0:11 (21:12)
32. Valérie HABERKORN ADOChenôve 21:39 +8:18
  7:32 (7:32) 1:01 (8:33) 0:24 (8:57) 0:28 (9:25) 1:49 (11:14) 1:00 (12:14)
  0:49 (13:03) 1:52 (14:55) 2:53 (17:48) 1:02 (18:50) 2:08 (20:58) 0:29 (21:27)
  0:12 (21:39)
33. Nathalie HUMILIERE FiNO46 22:02 +8:41
  3:32 (3:32) 1:24 (4:56) 0:52 (5:48) 2:39 (8:27) 2:05 (10:32) 0:52 (11:24)
  0:56 (12:20) 2:17 (14:37) 3:24 (18:01) 1:19 (19:20) 1:47 (21:07) 0:38 (21:45)
  0:17 (22:02)
34. Annie MONNIER ASM CO 22:28 +9:07
  5:59 (5:59) 1:15 (7:14) 0:31 (7:45) 0:27 (8:12) 1:45 (9:57) 0:52 (10:49)
  2:18 (13:07) 2:13 (15:20) 3:16 (18:36) 1:11 (19:47) 1:45 (21:32) 0:42 (22:14)
  0:14 (22:28)
35. Juliette CHOPIN A.RO.62 22:58 +9:37
  3:33 (3:33) 1:42 (5:15) 0:27 (5:42) 0:22 (6:04) 2:06 (8:10) 3:07 (11:17)
  1:09 (12:26) 2:48 (15:14) 3:50 (19:04) 1:18 (20:22) 1:51 (22:13) 0:34 (22:47)
  0:11 (22:58)
36. Isabelle BAURY POP 24:32 +11:11
  6:18 (6:18) 1:34 (7:52) 0:37 (8:29) 0:25 (8:54) 2:26 (11:20) 1:10 (12:30)
  1:09 (13:39) 2:38 (16:17) 3:53 (20:10) 1:26 (21:36) 2:02 (23:38) 0:40 (24:18)
  0:14 (24:32)
37. Laurence TAUZIN Poitiers CO 24:41 +11:20
  4:02 (4:02) 1:28 (5:30) 0:35 (6:05) 0:43 (6:48) 2:18 (9:06) 1:14 (10:20)
  2:19 (12:39) 3:03 (15:42) 4:36 (20:18) 1:22 (21:40) 2:06 (23:46) 0:40 (24:26)
  0:15 (24:41)
38. Lydie PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 24:59 +11:38
  2:36 (2:36) 1:41 (4:17) 0:33 (4:50) 0:27 (5:17) 2:13 (7:30) 1:04 (8:34)
  4:24 (12:58) 3:19 (16:17) 3:19 (19:36) 1:15 (20:51) 1:42 (22:33) 2:14 (24:47)
  0:12 (24:59)
39. Isabelle LINTANF COLE 26:00 +12:39
  4:35 (4:35) 1:25 (6:00) 0:29 (6:29) 0:22 (6:51) 2:16 (9:07) 0:55 (10:02)
  1:21 (11:23) 3:06 (14:29) 4:48 (19:17) 1:47 (21:04) 3:48 (24:52) 0:44 (25:36)
  0:24 (26:00)
40. Isabelle COCO VIK'AZIM 26:09 +12:48
  4:18 (4:18) 1:44 (6:02) 0:38 (6:40) 0:29 (7:09) 2:28 (9:37) 1:03 (10:40)
  2:46 (13:26) 2:47 (16:13) 3:52 (20:05) 1:24 (21:29) 3:34 (25:03) 0:45 (25:48)
  0:21 (26:09)
41. Rachel AGNOLY TOAC Orientatio 26:39 +13:18
  4:24 (4:24) 2:11 (6:35) 2:15 (8:50) 0:14 (9:04) 2:26 (11:30) 0:44 (12:14)
  3:11 (15:25) 2:38 (18:03) 4:20 (22:23) 1:26 (23:49) 2:06 (25:55) 0:31 (26:26)
  0:13 (26:39)
42. Christele OUVRARD - LAPLACE ANGERS NATURE O 27:55 +14:34
  3:57 (3:57) 1:48 (5:45) 0:32 (6:17) 0:24 (6:41) 2:34 (9:15) 1:19 (10:34)
  2:15 (12:49) 1:58 (14:47) 4:16 (19:03) 4:19 (23:22) 3:44 (27:06) 0:37 (27:43)
  0:12 (27:55)
43. Christine BOUSSER T.A. FAMECK 28:44 +15:23
  4:31 (4:31) 1:47 (6:18) 0:30 (6:48) 0:28 (7:16) 3:48 (11:04) 1:00 (12:04)
  3:09 (15:13) 3:53 (19:06) 4:37 (23:43) 1:41 (25:24) 2:16 (27:40) 0:48 (28:28)
  0:16 (28:44)
44. Emmanuelle RABALLARD COF 28:58 +15:37
  4:23 (4:23) 1:50 (6:13) 0:29 (6:42) 0:21 (7:03) 3:22 (10:25) 2:53 (13:18)
  3:00 (16:18) 2:47 (19:05) 5:02 (24:07) 1:37 (25:44) 2:19 (28:03) 0:43 (28:46)
  0:12 (28:58)
45. Anne LECONTELLEC BO 31:05 +17:44
  3:54 (3:54) 1:12 (5:06) 0:34 (5:40) 0:21 (6:01) 1:49 (7:50) 0:55 (8:45)
  11:10 (19:55) 1:44 (21:39) 3:37 (25:16) 1:08 (26:24) 3:36 (30:00) 0:52 (30:52)
  0:13 (31:05)
46. Karine CHAMP SMOG 34:41 +21:20
  4:32 (4:32) 1:39 (6:11) 0:49 (7:00) 0:31 (7:31) 2:49 (10:20) 1:37 (11:57)
  7:17 (19:14) 3:49 (23:03) 5:36 (28:39) 2:06 (30:45) 2:39 (33:24) 0:54 (34:18)
  0:23 (34:41)
47. Laurence DESMAU COBuhl.Florival 39:56 +26:35
  16:03 (16:03) 1:52 (17:55) 0:52 (18:47) 0:19 (19:06) 1:37 (20:43) 1:29 (22:12)
  3:09 (25:21) 2:06 (27:27) 3:30 (30:57) 1:18 (32:15) 6:16 (38:31) 1:00 (39:31)
  0:25 (39:56)
48. Florence AUDIN SOS GO 42:02 +28:41
  13:59 (13:59) 1:43 (15:42) 0:25 (16:07) 0:26 (16:33) 9:00 (25:33) 0:53 (26:26)
  4:02 (30:28) 2:44 (33:12) 4:20 (37:32) 1:33 (39:05) 2:08 (41:13) 0:39 (41:52)
  0:10 (42:02)
49. Christine MANREDJO BO 47:01 +33:40
  8:17 (8:17) 2:24 (10:41) 0:47 (11:28) 0:30 (11:58) 6:15 (18:13) 1:20 (19:33)
  11:08 (30:41) 3:28 (34:09) 5:52 (40:01) 2:48 (42:49) 2:47 (45:36) 0:56 (46:32)
  0:29 (47:01)
  Catherine ROUX PM
  2:25 (2:25) 1:07 (3:32) 0:23 (3:55) 0:21 (4:16) 2:32 (6:48) 0:37 (7:25)
  2:24 (9:49) 1:35 (11:24) – (–) – (13:18) 1:18 (14:36) 0:31 (15:07)
  0:11 (15:18)
  Esthel LEMERCIER COBS PM
  2:11 (2:11) 1:00 (3:11) 0:23 (3:34) 0:17 (3:51) 1:25 (5:16) 0:51 (6:07)
  0:50 (6:57) 1:45 (8:42) – (–) – (10:39) 1:25 (12:04) 0:23 (12:27)
  0:11 (12:38)
  Lydie-Flore COTTERET SOS GO PM
  4:25 (4:25) 1:23 (5:48) 0:27 (6:15) 0:26 (6:41) 3:16 (9:57) 0:54 (10:51)
  4:09 (15:00) 3:38 (18:38) – (–) – (21:22) 9:25 (30:47) 3:12 (33:59)
  0:10 (34:09)
  Sophie VOLANT Quimper 29 PM
  3:00 (3:00) 1:07 (4:07) 0:23 (4:30) 0:38 (5:08) 1:54 (7:02) 0:55 (7:57)
  1:57 (9:54) 1:55 (11:49) – (–) – (14:15) 1:30 (15:45) 0:29 (16:14)
  0:09 (16:23)
  Laurence-Marie GREBEL ECHO 73 Non partant
  Séverine SOLTYSIAK VALMO Non partant
D50 (31 / 31) Temps Après
1. Catherine Hill DEE Fernlea Orienteering Club 14:27
  2:18 (2:18) 1:02 (3:20) 0:22 (3:42) 0:18 (4:00) 1:52 (5:52) 0:50 (6:42)
  0:47 (7:29) 1:29 (8:58) 2:35 (11:33) 0:55 (12:28) 1:24 (13:52) 0:26 (14:18)
  0:09 (14:27)
2. Isabelle WACK COColmar 15:47 +1:20
  2:48 (2:48) 0:59 (3:47) 0:30 (4:17) 0:18 (4:35) 1:42 (6:17) 0:38 (6:55)
  0:50 (7:45) 1:57 (9:42) 3:02 (12:44) 1:01 (13:45) 1:25 (15:10) 0:27 (15:37)
  0:10 (15:47)
3. Marie-Violaine PALCAU ASO 15:56 +1:29
  2:26 (2:26) 0:54 (3:20) 0:18 (3:38) 0:15 (3:53) 3:11 (7:04) 1:06 (8:10)
  1:23 (9:33) 1:30 (11:03) 2:19 (13:22) 0:54 (14:16) 1:08 (15:24) 0:23 (15:47)
  0:09 (15:56)
4. Lucia CALANDRY ASO 16:06 +1:39
  3:16 (3:16) 1:50 (5:06) 0:19 (5:25) 0:16 (5:41) 1:36 (7:17) 0:40 (7:57)
  0:56 (8:53) 1:58 (10:51) 2:30 (13:21) 0:56 (14:17) 1:12 (15:29) 0:27 (15:56)
  0:10 (16:06)
5. Valérie BEAUVISAGE COBS 16:25 +1:58
  2:33 (2:33) 1:03 (3:36) 0:23 (3:59) 0:18 (4:17) 1:33 (5:50) 0:53 (6:43)
  1:48 (8:31) 1:46 (10:17) 2:42 (12:59) 0:59 (13:58) 1:53 (15:51) 0:26 (16:17)
  0:08 (16:25)
6. Nathalie RAUTURIER GO78 16:46 +2:19
  2:34 (2:34) 1:07 (3:41) 0:27 (4:08) 0:22 (4:30) 1:39 (6:09) 0:41 (6:50)
  1:03 (7:53) 2:04 (9:57) 3:14 (13:11) 1:16 (14:27) 1:33 (16:00) 0:33 (16:33)
  0:13 (16:46)
7. Claire MOISSERON VIK'AZIM 18:15 +3:48
  3:05 (3:05) 1:49 (4:54) 0:23 (5:17) 0:20 (5:37) 1:52 (7:29) 0:53 (8:22)
  1:02 (9:24) 2:31 (11:55) 2:58 (14:53) 1:10 (16:03) 1:34 (17:37) 0:25 (18:02)
  0:13 (18:15)
8. Sylvie GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 18:20 +3:53
  2:59 (2:59) 1:10 (4:09) 0:24 (4:33) 0:20 (4:53) 1:51 (6:44) 0:54 (7:38)
  1:57 (9:35) 2:05 (11:40) 3:23 (15:03) 1:07 (16:10) 1:33 (17:43) 0:28 (18:11)
  0:09 (18:20)
9. Valerie POURRE BALISE 25 18:36 +4:09
  2:47 (2:47) 1:10 (3:57) 0:27 (4:24) 0:43 (5:07) 1:49 (6:56) 0:46 (7:42)
  0:58 (8:40) 1:55 (10:35) 3:19 (13:54) 1:11 (15:05) 2:45 (17:50) 0:32 (18:22)
  0:14 (18:36)
10. Annabelle GILLET ASO Sillery 19:05 +4:38
  3:08 (3:08) 1:19 (4:27) 0:25 (4:52) 0:18 (5:10) 1:45 (6:55) 1:18 (8:13)
  2:07 (10:20) 1:53 (12:13) 3:13 (15:26) 1:17 (16:43) 1:38 (18:21) 0:33 (18:54)
  0:11 (19:05)
11. Murielle LOTERIE T.A.D. 19:21 +4:54
  3:01 (3:01) 1:29 (4:30) 0:28 (4:58) 0:22 (5:20) 2:03 (7:23) 0:47 (8:10)
  2:00 (10:10) 2:08 (12:18) 3:21 (15:39) 1:12 (16:51) 1:38 (18:29) 0:40 (19:09)
  0:12 (19:21)
12. PASCALE PERRAULT COF 19:35 +5:08
  3:42 (3:42) 1:01 (4:43) 0:32 (5:15) 0:19 (5:34) 1:56 (7:30) 0:41 (8:11)
  1:54 (10:05) 2:06 (12:11) 2:40 (14:51) 0:58 (15:49) 3:08 (18:57) 0:28 (19:25)
  0:10 (19:35)
13. Nathalie GRAIN COBS 20:24 +5:57
  3:28 (3:28) 1:04 (4:32) 0:22 (4:54) 0:23 (5:17) 1:39 (6:56) 0:53 (7:49)
  4:02 (11:51) 1:52 (13:43) 3:03 (16:46) 1:15 (18:01) 1:45 (19:46) 0:26 (20:12)
  0:12 (20:24)
14. Judith ELVER COLE 20:42 +6:15
  3:26 (3:26) 1:36 (5:02) 0:27 (5:29) 0:20 (5:49) 1:52 (7:41) 0:48 (8:29)
  2:24 (10:53) 2:07 (13:00) 3:35 (16:35) 1:25 (18:00) 1:35 (19:35) 0:53 (20:28)
  0:14 (20:42)
15. Isabelle VARRON AS IGN 20:49 +6:22
  2:51 (2:51) 1:29 (4:20) 0:23 (4:43) 0:36 (5:19) 1:37 (6:56) 0:42 (7:38)
  4:07 (11:45) 2:15 (14:00) 2:42 (16:42) 1:04 (17:46) 2:24 (20:10) 0:29 (20:39)
  0:10 (20:49)
16. Florence GUILLOU Quimper 29 21:28 +7:01
  3:00 (3:00) 1:30 (4:30) 0:22 (4:52) 0:19 (5:11) 2:28 (7:39) 0:51 (8:30)
  1:07 (9:37) 3:32 (13:09) 3:09 (16:18) 1:19 (17:37) 3:06 (20:43) 0:31 (21:14)
  0:14 (21:28)
17. Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN N.O.R.D. 21:51 +7:24
  3:33 (3:33) 1:23 (4:56) 0:25 (5:21) 0:39 (6:00) 2:12 (8:12) 0:53 (9:05)
  1:28 (10:33) 2:45 (13:18) 4:06 (17:24) 1:39 (19:03) 2:00 (21:03) 0:35 (21:38)
  0:13 (21:51)
18. Véronique BOLZER SO Luneville 22:20 +7:53
  7:42 (7:42) 1:20 (9:02) 0:44 (9:46) 0:26 (10:12) 1:54 (12:06) 0:53 (12:59)
  1:03 (14:02) 1:44 (15:46) 3:09 (18:55) 1:10 (20:05) 1:32 (21:37) 0:32 (22:09)
  0:11 (22:20)
19. Dominique BOUCHART GO78 22:38 +8:11
  2:58 (2:58) 1:22 (4:20) 0:29 (4:49) 0:19 (5:08) 1:44 (6:52) 1:28 (8:20)
  1:03 (9:23) 1:59 (11:22) 7:07 (18:29) 1:05 (19:34) 1:49 (21:23) 1:04 (22:27)
  0:11 (22:38)
20. Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 23:20 +8:53
  3:45 (3:45) 1:20 (5:05) 0:35 (5:40) 0:18 (5:58) 1:44 (7:42) 0:43 (8:25)
  2:53 (11:18) 2:00 (13:18) 3:22 (16:40) 1:12 (17:52) 1:29 (19:21) 3:46 (23:07)
  0:13 (23:20)
21. Edith ROSSI AS IGN 23:36 +9:09
  3:01 (3:01) 2:58 (5:59) 0:28 (6:27) 0:21 (6:48) 2:12 (9:00) 0:43 (9:43)
  2:24 (12:07) 3:01 (15:08) 3:09 (18:17) 1:20 (19:37) 1:57 (21:34) 1:49 (23:23)
  0:13 (23:36)
22. Nathalie MORAND ORIENTALP 24:06 +9:39
  3:11 (3:11) 1:43 (4:54) 0:31 (5:25) 2:02 (7:27) 2:20 (9:47) 1:09 (10:56)
  2:28 (13:24) 2:03 (15:27) 4:17 (19:44) 1:05 (20:49) 1:47 (22:36) 1:17 (23:53)
  0:13 (24:06)
23. Laurence CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 24:40 +10:13
  3:40 (3:40) 1:24 (5:04) 0:31 (5:35) 0:23 (5:58) 2:19 (8:17) 1:01 (9:18)
  2:31 (11:49) 2:39 (14:28) 5:14 (19:42) 1:40 (21:22) 2:26 (23:48) 0:38 (24:26)
  0:14 (24:40)
24. Irene DASILVA OPA MONTIGNY 25:51 +11:24
  3:23 (3:23) 1:29 (4:52) 0:28 (5:20) 0:28 (5:48) 3:48 (9:36) 0:53 (10:29)
  1:17 (11:46) 3:03 (14:49) 5:11 (20:00) 1:51 (21:51) 2:59 (24:50) 0:47 (25:37)
  0:14 (25:51)
25. Sylvie BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 27:45 +13:18
  4:26 (4:26) 1:46 (6:12) 0:36 (6:48) 0:27 (7:15) 2:28 (9:43) 1:20 (11:03)
  1:32 (12:35) 3:11 (15:46) 5:02 (20:48) 1:46 (22:34) 4:00 (26:34) 0:50 (27:24)
  0:21 (27:45)
26. Marielle LATHUILIERE ASUL SPORTS NAT 28:22 +13:55
  3:53 (3:53) 1:55 (5:48) 0:51 (6:39) 0:32 (7:11) 2:40 (9:51) 0:57 (10:48)
  5:19 (16:07) 3:11 (19:18) 4:21 (23:39) 1:40 (25:19) 2:12 (27:31) 0:36 (28:07)
  0:15 (28:22)
27. Corinne DURIEZ A.RO.62 30:26 +15:59
  4:30 (4:30) 1:50 (6:20) 0:35 (6:55) 0:32 (7:27) 4:50 (12:17) 0:55 (13:12)
  3:51 (17:03) 3:10 (20:13) 4:41 (24:54) 1:46 (26:40) 2:32 (29:12) 0:52 (30:04)
  0:22 (30:26)
  Frédérique BROUILLET CMO PM
  2:48 (2:48) 1:19 (4:07) 0:26 (4:33) 0:21 (4:54) 1:49 (6:43) 0:55 (7:38)
  1:10 (8:48) 2:15 (11:03) 3:32 (14:35) 1:17 (15:52) – (–) – (18:48)
  0:11 (18:59)
  Patricia HUCHON Talant SO PM
  2:44 (2:44) 1:19 (4:03) 0:20 (4:23) 0:17 (4:40) 1:34 (6:14) 0:38 (6:52)
  3:31 (10:23) 1:37 (12:00) 2:42 (14:42) 1:02 (15:44) – (–) – (18:17)
  0:12 (18:29)
  Solène ROBBE COLE PM
  3:10 (3:10) 1:17 (4:27) 0:29 (4:56) 0:22 (5:18) 2:03 (7:21) 1:11 (8:32)
  4:44 (13:16) 2:22 (15:38) – (–) – (18:26) – (–) – (21:25)
  0:13 (21:38)
  Marie MORLON CSAG METZ Non partant
D55 (31 / 31) Temps Après
1. Véronique GUINOT Talant SO 14:35
  3:09 (3:09) 0:54 (4:03) 0:29 (4:32) 0:16 (4:48) 1:27 (6:15) 0:33 (6:48)
  0:49 (7:37) 1:25 (9:02) 2:30 (11:32) 1:05 (12:37) 1:26 (14:03) 0:24 (14:27)
  0:08 (14:35)
2. Marie Françoise ROUX NOSE 14:39 +0:04
  2:24 (2:24) 1:01 (3:25) 0:24 (3:49) 0:20 (4:09) 1:35 (5:44) 0:46 (6:30)
  1:04 (7:34) 1:44 (9:18) 2:32 (11:50) 0:59 (12:49) 1:15 (14:04) 0:25 (14:29)
  0:10 (14:39)
3. Pascale MARTIN RO'Paris 15:27 +0:52
  2:36 (2:36) 1:01 (3:37) 0:21 (3:58) 0:17 (4:15) 1:33 (5:48) 0:40 (6:28)
  0:52 (7:20) 1:52 (9:12) 2:51 (12:03) 1:06 (13:09) 1:39 (14:48) 0:29 (15:17)
  0:10 (15:27)
4. Christiane DELATOUR ASO 15:37 +1:02
  2:41 (2:41) 1:08 (3:49) 0:23 (4:12) 0:19 (4:31) 1:41 (6:12) 0:46 (6:58)
  0:49 (7:47) 1:49 (9:36) 2:50 (12:26) 1:06 (13:32) 1:25 (14:57) 0:29 (15:26)
  0:11 (15:37)
5. Camille GIRE OPA MONTIGNY 16:45 +2:10
  2:27 (2:27) 1:20 (3:47) 0:26 (4:13) 0:18 (4:31) 1:40 (6:11) 0:43 (6:54)
  1:52 (8:46) 1:46 (10:32) 3:01 (13:33) 1:10 (14:43) 1:28 (16:11) 0:25 (16:36)
  0:09 (16:45)
6. Annie COMBET OE42 16:57 +2:22
  2:41 (2:41) 1:11 (3:52) 0:25 (4:17) 0:23 (4:40) 1:36 (6:16) 0:51 (7:07)
  1:05 (8:12) 2:09 (10:21) 3:02 (13:23) 1:15 (14:38) 1:39 (16:17) 0:29 (16:46)
  0:11 (16:57)
7. Marie-Therese TERRILLON B.R.O.S 17:15 +2:40
  2:30 (2:30) 1:17 (3:47) 0:23 (4:10) 0:20 (4:30) 1:37 (6:07) 0:47 (6:54)
  2:01 (8:55) 1:57 (10:52) 3:07 (13:59) 1:05 (15:04) 1:30 (16:34) 0:30 (17:04)
  0:11 (17:15)
8. Catherine PERE ADOChenôve 17:24 +2:49
  2:41 (2:41) 1:10 (3:51) 0:30 (4:21) 0:22 (4:43) 1:51 (6:34) 1:01 (7:35)
  1:03 (8:38) 2:03 (10:41) 3:14 (13:55) 1:17 (15:12) 1:35 (16:47) 0:27 (17:14)
  0:10 (17:24)
9. Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES NOYON CO 17:37 +3:02
  2:41 (2:41) 1:14 (3:55) 0:26 (4:21) 0:20 (4:41) 1:50 (6:31) 0:46 (7:17)
  1:10 (8:27) 2:00 (10:27) 3:48 (14:15) 1:08 (15:23) 1:36 (16:59) 0:29 (17:28)
  0:09 (17:37)
10. Ginette SCHELCHER COBuhl.Florival 17:38 +3:03
  2:39 (2:39) 1:26 (4:05) 0:24 (4:29) 0:22 (4:51) 1:59 (6:50) 0:46 (7:36)
  1:15 (8:51) 1:55 (10:46) 3:00 (13:46) 1:14 (15:00) 1:44 (16:44) 0:38 (17:22)
  0:16 (17:38)
10. Line ROIRAND BONO 17:38 +3:03
  3:17 (3:17) 1:00 (4:17) 0:24 (4:41) 0:18 (4:59) 1:40 (6:39) 0:42 (7:21)
  1:09 (8:30) 1:55 (10:25) 2:59 (13:24) 1:06 (14:30) 2:32 (17:02) 0:25 (17:27)
  0:11 (17:38)
12. Gaelle LE NAOUR Quimper 29 18:30 +3:55
  2:34 (2:34) 1:07 (3:41) 0:32 (4:13) 0:18 (4:31) 2:20 (6:51) 0:37 (7:28)
  2:16 (9:44) 1:46 (11:30) 3:34 (15:04) 1:08 (16:12) 1:39 (17:51) 0:28 (18:19)
  0:11 (18:30)
13. Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX COLE 18:40 +4:05
  4:38 (4:38) 1:16 (5:54) 0:27 (6:21) 0:22 (6:43) 2:24 (9:07) 0:47 (9:54)
  0:54 (10:48) 1:55 (12:43) 2:49 (15:32) 1:03 (16:35) 1:26 (18:01) 0:29 (18:30)
  0:10 (18:40)
14. Marie-Laure PHILIPS Non licencié 18:58 +4:23
  2:59 (2:59) 1:08 (4:07) 0:26 (4:33) 0:24 (4:57) 3:06 (8:03) 0:48 (8:51)
  0:53 (9:44) 1:52 (11:36) 3:31 (15:07) 1:26 (16:33) 1:43 (18:16) 0:31 (18:47)
  0:11 (18:58)
15. Pascale BOCQUET BONO 19:31 +4:56
  2:59 (2:59) 1:09 (4:08) 0:27 (4:35) 0:21 (4:56) 1:41 (6:37) 1:00 (7:37)
  2:54 (10:31) 2:03 (12:34) 3:16 (15:50) 1:15 (17:05) 1:42 (18:47) 0:32 (19:19)
  0:12 (19:31)
16. Catherine JASKINA A.RO.62 20:31 +5:56
  3:34 (3:34) 1:24 (4:58) 0:31 (5:29) 0:21 (5:50) 1:58 (7:48) 1:17 (9:05)
  1:41 (10:46) 1:53 (12:39) 3:53 (16:32) 1:17 (17:49) 1:47 (19:36) 0:36 (20:12)
  0:19 (20:31)
17. Isabelle GLASSET GO78 20:37 +6:02
  3:27 (3:27) 1:24 (4:51) 0:29 (5:20) 0:27 (5:47) 2:01 (7:48) 0:46 (8:34)
  2:06 (10:40) 2:15 (12:55) 3:36 (16:31) 1:31 (18:02) 1:46 (19:48) 0:36 (20:24)
  0:13 (20:37)
18. Christine BOUCHAN RAMBO 21:45 +7:10
  4:03 (4:03) 1:18 (5:21) 0:24 (5:45) 0:17 (6:02) 1:41 (7:43) 0:42 (8:25)
  1:09 (9:34) 1:57 (11:31) 3:01 (14:32) 1:11 (15:43) 5:25 (21:08) 0:27 (21:35)
  0:10 (21:45)
19. Valerie SOULIE ASM CO 22:46 +8:11
  3:01 (3:01) 1:44 (4:45) 0:38 (5:23) 2:07 (7:30) 2:14 (9:44) 0:57 (10:41)
  1:00 (11:41) 2:10 (13:51) 3:48 (17:39) 1:21 (19:00) 2:59 (21:59) 0:34 (22:33)
  0:13 (22:46)
20. M-Odile LAMINETTE T.A.D. 23:03 +8:28
  3:16 (3:16) 1:41 (4:57) 0:27 (5:24) 0:22 (5:46) 3:47 (9:33) 0:54 (10:27)
  2:40 (13:07) 2:01 (15:08) 3:38 (18:46) 1:26 (20:12) 2:03 (22:15) 0:34 (22:49)
  0:14 (23:03)
21. Frederique MOLINIER BALISE 77 23:34 +8:59
  3:06 (3:06) 1:11 (4:17) 0:34 (4:51) 0:25 (5:16) 2:13 (7:29) 1:34 (9:03)
  3:55 (12:58) 2:28 (15:26) 3:52 (19:18) 1:19 (20:37) 2:11 (22:48) 0:35 (23:23)
  0:11 (23:34)
21. Marie GUIGNARD SMOG 23:34 +8:59
  3:26 (3:26) 1:56 (5:22) 0:31 (5:53) 0:26 (6:19) 1:57 (8:16) 1:18 (9:34)
  1:10 (10:44) 2:23 (13:07) 3:38 (16:45) 2:30 (19:15) 3:25 (22:40) 0:41 (23:21)
  0:13 (23:34)
23. M-Claudine PERRIN HVO 23:35 +9:00
  3:47 (3:47) 1:48 (5:35) 0:33 (6:08) 0:22 (6:30) 2:15 (8:45) 1:00 (9:45)
  2:46 (12:31) 2:38 (15:09) 3:58 (19:07) 1:36 (20:43) 2:04 (22:47) 0:34 (23:21)
  0:14 (23:35)
24. Claudie GREVET COBuhl.Florival 23:44 +9:09
  4:07 (4:07) 1:22 (5:29) 0:29 (5:58) 0:31 (6:29) 2:13 (8:42) 1:12 (9:54)
  2:24 (12:18) 2:34 (14:52) 4:03 (18:55) 1:34 (20:29) 2:16 (22:45) 0:45 (23:30)
  0:14 (23:44)
25. Catherine MARTINEZ B.R.O.S 25:47 +11:12
  3:46 (3:46) 1:23 (5:09) 0:37 (5:46) 0:26 (6:12) 2:01 (8:13) 2:03 (10:16)
  5:21 (15:37) 2:13 (17:50) 3:33 (21:23) 1:19 (22:42) 2:05 (24:47) 0:46 (25:33)
  0:14 (25:47)
26. Chantal PICHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 35:10 +20:35
  5:01 (5:01) 2:29 (7:30) 0:48 (8:18) 0:34 (8:52) 4:05 (12:57) 1:28 (14:25)
  3:34 (17:59) 3:51 (21:50) 6:17 (28:07) 2:42 (30:49) 2:57 (33:46) 0:54 (34:40)
  0:30 (35:10)
27. Yvette QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS 38:59 +24:24
  8:50 (8:50) 4:44 (13:34) 1:07 (14:41) 0:25 (15:06) 2:49 (17:55) 1:13 (19:08)
  5:43 (24:51) 2:48 (27:39) 5:24 (33:03) 1:48 (34:51) 2:50 (37:41) 1:01 (38:42)
  0:17 (38:59)
28. Mireille HOFF T.A. FAMECK 49:19 +34:44
  4:41 (4:41) 4:04 (8:45) 0:29 (9:14) 0:28 (9:42) 2:17 (11:59) 1:06 (13:05)
  17:46 (30:51) 1:52 (32:43) 11:48 (44:31) 1:23 (45:54) 2:30 (48:24) 0:42 (49:06)
  0:13 (49:19)
  Virginie BLUM ASO Sillery PM
  2:11 (2:11) 1:01 (3:12) 1:11 (4:23) 0:17 (4:40) 1:34 (6:14) 0:38 (6:52)
  0:50 (7:42) 1:38 (9:20) 2:33 (11:53) 1:01 (12:54) – (–) – (15:18)
  0:09 (15:27)
  Evelyne THIEBAUT CSAG METZ Non partant
  Sylvie MARCHESIN CSAG METZ Non partant
D60 (7 / 7) Temps Après
1. Isabelle BOULANGER T.A.D. 16:10
  3:01 (3:01) 1:35 (4:36) 0:55 (5:31) 2:14 (7:45) 1:50 (9:35) 1:20 (10:55)
  1:55 (12:50) 1:44 (14:34) 1:23 (15:57) 0:13 (16:10)
2. Odile HERVE-JOUSSE ASMB-CO 16:14 +0:04
  3:04 (3:04) 2:08 (5:12) 0:49 (6:01) 2:26 (8:27) 1:34 (10:01) 1:20 (11:21)
  1:02 (12:23) 1:51 (14:14) 1:46 (16:00) 0:14 (16:14)
3. Martine VILLEDIEU NOSE 18:17 +2:07
  3:35 (3:35) 1:43 (5:18) 1:49 (7:07) 3:06 (10:13) 1:54 (12:07) 1:20 (13:27)
  1:09 (14:36) 1:46 (16:22) 1:36 (17:58) 0:19 (18:17)
4. Ariane TESSIER USM/CO 19:21 +3:11
  3:51 (3:51) 2:37 (6:28) 1:08 (7:36) 2:37 (10:13) 2:08 (12:21) 1:39 (14:00)
  1:15 (15:15) 2:08 (17:23) 1:43 (19:06) 0:15 (19:21)
5. Marie-Josephe BERION BALISE 25 20:37 +4:27
  4:42 (4:42) 2:09 (6:51) 1:07 (7:58) 1:45 (9:43) 2:19 (12:02) 1:41 (13:43)
  2:20 (16:03) 2:23 (18:26) 1:55 (20:21) 0:16 (20:37)
6. Marie-Christine HERVE ASM CO 21:50 +5:40
  4:53 (4:53) 3:01 (7:54) 1:14 (9:08) 2:45 (11:53) 2:20 (14:13) 1:53 (16:06)
  1:21 (17:27) 2:14 (19:41) 1:54 (21:35) 0:15 (21:50)
7. Claire MONTJOIE NORD 23:19 +7:09
  4:53 (4:53) 1:28 (6:21) 1:04 (7:25) 2:25 (9:50) 2:35 (12:25) 3:03 (15:28)
  1:25 (16:53) 4:45 (21:38) 1:31 (23:09) 0:10 (23:19)
D65 (8 / 8) Temps Après
1. Nelly DEVILLE SCAPA NANCY 15:13
  3:13 (3:13) 1:31 (4:44) 0:58 (5:42) 2:13 (7:55) 1:43 (9:38) 1:22 (11:00)
  1:03 (12:03) 1:39 (13:42) 1:18 (15:00) 0:13 (15:13)
2. Bernadette ETIENNE LO Sanchey 22:39 +7:26
  3:55 (3:55) 2:22 (6:17) 1:12 (7:29) 3:00 (10:29) 2:39 (13:08) 2:02 (15:10)
  2:31 (17:41) 2:49 (20:30) 1:49 (22:19) 0:20 (22:39)
3. Jacqueline SEPANS Non licencié 23:46 +8:33
  5:19 (5:19) 2:11 (7:30) 1:22 (8:52) 3:09 (12:01) 3:09 (15:10) 2:06 (17:16)
  1:38 (18:54) 2:27 (21:21) 2:03 (23:24) 0:22 (23:46)
4. Paulette POGU SCAPA NANCY 24:19 +9:06
  6:02 (6:02) 2:55 (8:57) 1:51 (10:48) 2:03 (12:51) 2:08 (14:59) 2:34 (17:33)
  1:17 (18:50) 2:19 (21:09) 2:56 (24:05) 0:14 (24:19)
5. M-Reine OUDIN COColmar 24:21 +9:08
  5:16 (5:16) 1:53 (7:09) 2:28 (9:37) 2:52 (12:29) 2:31 (15:00) 2:22 (17:22)
  1:26 (18:48) 3:27 (22:15) 1:49 (24:04) 0:17 (24:21)
6. Maryse PORTALIER ASM CO 24:23 +9:10
  4:17 (4:17) 4:51 (9:08) 1:16 (10:24) 1:47 (12:11) 2:20 (14:31) 3:19 (17:50)
  1:36 (19:26) 2:27 (21:53) 2:18 (24:11) 0:12 (24:23)
7. Genevieve DODIN HVO 25:16 +10:03
  4:48 (4:48) 2:39 (7:27) 1:20 (8:47) 1:54 (10:41) 5:59 (16:40) 2:17 (18:57)
  1:33 (20:30) 2:28 (22:58) 1:58 (24:56) 0:20 (25:16)
8. Marcelline RIMETZ B.A 26:27 +11:14
  4:21 (4:21) 6:45 (11:06) 1:16 (12:22) 1:53 (14:15) 3:35 (17:50) 1:52 (19:42)
  1:42 (21:24) 2:27 (23:51) 2:21 (26:12) 0:15 (26:27)
D70 (6 / 6) Temps Après
1. Madeleine DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 17:08
  3:28 (3:28) 1:26 (4:54) 1:10 (6:04) 2:40 (8:44) 1:48 (10:32) 1:20 (11:52)
  1:06 (12:58) 2:02 (15:00) 1:56 (16:56) 0:12 (17:08)
2. Francoise FRANTZ Quimper 29 17:16 +0:08
  3:32 (3:32) 2:01 (5:33) 1:00 (6:33) 1:29 (8:02) 2:01 (10:03) 2:02 (12:05)
  1:09 (13:14) 1:59 (15:13) 1:48 (17:01) 0:15 (17:16)
3. Manon RENNOTTE T.A. FAMECK 19:16 +2:08
  4:34 (4:34) 2:00 (6:34) 1:27 (8:01) 1:38 (9:39) 2:20 (11:59) 1:44 (13:43)
  1:27 (15:10) 1:58 (17:08) 1:52 (19:00) 0:16 (19:16)
4. Nicole BASTIEN-FATH SCAPA NANCY 21:50 +4:42
  5:16 (5:16) 2:20 (7:36) 1:23 (8:59) 1:45 (10:44) 2:40 (13:24) 1:55 (15:19)
  1:31 (16:50) 2:22 (19:12) 2:19 (21:31) 0:19 (21:50)
5. Mireille KIEFFER A.B.C.O. DIJON 23:32 +6:24
  5:08 (5:08) 3:23 (8:31) 1:35 (10:06) 1:53 (11:59) 2:20 (14:19) 2:04 (16:23)
  1:44 (18:07) 2:57 (21:04) 2:08 (23:12) 0:20 (23:32)
6. Jacqueline FEHLEN SO Luneville 47:59 +30:51
  9:31 (9:31) 6:50 (16:21) 1:30 (17:51) 5:43 (23:34) 8:19 (31:53) 5:37 (37:30)
  1:48 (39:18) 3:09 (42:27) 5:16 (47:43) 0:16 (47:59)
H10 (29 / 29) Temps Après
1. Titouan ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 12:23
  2:51 (2:51) 0:37 (3:28) 1:01 (4:29) 1:14 (5:43) 1:28 (7:11) 1:02 (8:13)
  2:05 (10:18) 1:11 (11:29) 0:28 (11:57) 0:18 (12:15) 0:08 (12:23)
2. Célestin DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 14:35 +2:12
  4:19 (4:19) 0:42 (5:01) 0:42 (5:43) 1:15 (6:58) 1:24 (8:22) 0:59 (9:21)
  2:43 (12:04) 1:26 (13:30) 0:28 (13:58) 0:29 (14:27) 0:08 (14:35)
3. Edgar JOLLY Poitiers CO 15:10 +2:47
  4:31 (4:31) 0:43 (5:14) 0:49 (6:03) 0:53 (6:56) 0:52 (7:48) 1:23 (9:11)
  2:51 (12:02) 2:01 (14:03) 0:34 (14:37) 0:21 (14:58) 0:12 (15:10)
4. Colin SCHOULLER T.A. FAMECK 18:47 +6:24
  6:21 (6:21) 0:44 (7:05) 0:55 (8:00) 1:14 (9:14) 1:25 (10:39) 1:55 (12:34)
  3:32 (16:06) 1:45 (17:51) 0:26 (18:17) 0:21 (18:38) 0:09 (18:47)
5. Tristan PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 18:58 +6:35
  5:41 (5:41) 0:48 (6:29) 1:04 (7:33) 1:16 (8:49) 1:11 (10:00) 1:23 (11:23)
  4:09 (15:32) 1:45 (17:17) 0:49 (18:06) 0:43 (18:49) 0:09 (18:58)
6. Timéo GUILBERT Non licencié 21:12 +8:49
  5:42 (5:42) 1:13 (6:55) 1:23 (8:18) 1:17 (9:35) 1:25 (11:00) 2:13 (13:13)
  3:19 (16:32) 2:42 (19:14) 0:49 (20:03) 0:59 (21:02) 0:10 (21:12)
7. Gabriel PARQUET VIK'AZIM 21:32 +9:09
  4:18 (4:18) 1:24 (5:42) 2:26 (8:08) 1:19 (9:27) 1:54 (11:21) 2:03 (13:24)
  3:54 (17:18) 2:37 (19:55) 0:47 (20:42) 0:41 (21:23) 0:09 (21:32)
8. Soren CHARBONNIER OE42 21:53 +9:30
  4:40 (4:40) 0:42 (5:22) 1:19 (6:41) 1:09 (7:50) 3:25 (11:15) 1:46 (13:01)
  4:44 (17:45) 2:16 (20:01) 0:42 (20:43) 1:01 (21:44) 0:09 (21:53)
9. Tom PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 22:22 +9:59
  3:26 (3:26) 0:56 (4:22) 1:16 (5:38) 1:25 (7:03) 5:20 (12:23) 1:37 (14:00)
  2:35 (16:35) 3:07 (19:42) 2:06 (21:48) 0:24 (22:12) 0:10 (22:22)
10. TOM FLANDRIN B.A 23:03 +10:40
  5:03 (5:03) 1:09 (6:12) 1:30 (7:42) 1:37 (9:19) 2:29 (11:48) 2:11 (13:59)
  4:22 (18:21) 2:24 (20:45) 0:50 (21:35) 1:15 (22:50) 0:13 (23:03)
11. Leo BRAULT COLE 23:10 +10:47
  4:20 (4:20) 0:57 (5:17) 2:08 (7:25) 1:30 (8:55) 2:20 (11:15) 5:11 (16:26)
  3:50 (20:16) 1:36 (21:52) 0:25 (22:17) 0:39 (22:56) 0:14 (23:10)
12. Axel SENCE VALMO 24:54 +12:31
  15:12 (15:12) 0:35 (15:47) 0:56 (16:43) 1:51 (18:34) 0:56 (19:30) 0:55 (20:25)
  2:00 (22:25) 1:25 (23:50) 0:24 (24:14) 0:31 (24:45) 0:09 (24:54)
13. Arthur GRIMAULT Poitiers CO 26:06 +13:43
  9:49 (9:49) 0:45 (10:34) 1:01 (11:35) 1:08 (12:43) 4:33 (17:16) 1:23 (18:39)
  4:23 (23:02) 1:51 (24:53) 0:31 (25:24) 0:33 (25:57) 0:09 (26:06)
14. Alexandre LAROCHE ASCO ORLEANS 26:13 +13:50
  5:43 (5:43) 1:22 (7:05) 2:52 (9:57) 1:52 (11:49) 2:25 (14:14) 2:23 (16:37)
  4:54 (21:31) 2:37 (24:08) 0:57 (25:05) 1:00 (26:05) 0:08 (26:13)
15. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 26:18 +13:55
  8:25 (8:25) 1:08 (9:33) 1:40 (11:13) 1:59 (13:12) 2:12 (15:24) 2:11 (17:35)
  4:48 (22:23) 2:16 (24:39) 0:41 (25:20) 0:48 (26:08) 0:10 (26:18)
16. Kimi SOL Non licencié 28:39 +16:16
  7:15 (7:15) 1:56 (9:11) 2:58 (12:09) 2:11 (14:20) 2:19 (16:39) 2:23 (19:02)
  5:07 (24:09) 2:34 (26:43) 0:43 (27:26) 0:57 (28:23) 0:16 (28:39)
17. Théo COURTIN Non licencié 28:56 +16:33
  7:29 (7:29) 1:51 (9:20) 1:44 (11:04) 2:14 (13:18) 2:36 (15:54) 2:07 (18:01)
  5:02 (23:03) 3:08 (26:11) 1:13 (27:24) 1:17 (28:41) 0:15 (28:56)
18. Robinson DEBON COBS 29:24 +17:01
  8:07 (8:07) 1:22 (9:29) 2:11 (11:40) 1:37 (13:17) 2:49 (16:06) 2:34 (18:40)
  5:41 (24:21) 3:15 (27:36) 0:36 (28:12) 0:38 (28:50) 0:34 (29:24)
19. Leander RICARD BORCHORST ACBeauchamp 32:42 +20:19
  8:02 (8:02) 1:10 (9:12) 3:22 (12:34) 1:28 (14:02) 5:38 (19:40) 3:28 (23:08)
  5:25 (28:33) 2:29 (31:02) 0:35 (31:37) 0:56 (32:33) 0:09 (32:42)
20. Linaël DELCUSE 34:25 +22:02
  14:41 (14:41) 5:22 (20:03) 0:58 (21:01) 1:26 (22:27) 3:06 (25:33) 2:55 (28:28)
  3:35 (32:03) 1:14 (33:17) 0:32 (33:49) 0:27 (34:16) 0:09 (34:25)
21. Jules DEGAND Boussole en F. 34:36 +22:13
  7:10 (7:10) 1:46 (8:56) 8:51 (17:47) 2:05 (19:52) 2:50 (22:42) 2:09 (24:51)
  4:52 (29:43) 2:38 (32:21) 1:15 (33:36) 0:45 (34:21) 0:15 (34:36)
22. Robin LAVENANT VO 41:41 +29:18
  8:27 (8:27) 1:02 (9:29) 5:26 (14:55) 1:27 (16:22) 2:28 (18:50) 5:12 (24:02)
  8:54 (32:56) 2:45 (35:41) 5:02 (40:43) 0:47 (41:30) 0:11 (41:41)
23. Jules VADOT VOUILLON ADOChenôve 41:53 +29:30
  17:14 (17:14) 0:43 (17:57) 0:50 (18:47) 4:28 (23:15) 2:38 (25:53) 3:06 (28:59)
  5:35 (34:34) 6:03 (40:37) 0:33 (41:10) 0:33 (41:43) 0:10 (41:53)
24. Elio PENNETEAU NOYON CO 45:28 +33:05
  10:07 (10:07) 2:39 (12:46) 3:03 (15:49) 1:26 (17:15) 3:12 (20:27) 2:56 (23:23)
  10:50 (34:13) 3:10 (37:23) 0:46 (38:09) 7:10 (45:19) 0:09 (45:28)
25. Jean BAUDSON VALMO 48:54 +36:31
  7:41 (7:41) 2:50 (10:31) 5:58 (16:29) 3:54 (20:23) 6:29 (26:52) 7:05 (33:57)
  9:24 (43:21) 4:13 (47:34) 0:35 (48:09) 0:34 (48:43) 0:11 (48:54)
26. Guilhem CHAMP SMOG 1:04:55 +52:32
  7:04 (7:04) 15:11 (22:15) 5:34 (27:49) 1:01 (28:50) 5:19 (34:09) 1:47 (35:56)
  8:11 (44:07) 19:01 (1:03:08) 0:36 (1:03:44) 1:02 (1:04:46) 0:09 (1:04:55)
27. Jules LEMARCHAND VIK'AZIM 1:18:25 +66:02
  1:10:24 (1:10:24) 0:36 (1:11:00) 0:51 (1:11:51) 0:44 (1:12:35) 0:56 (1:13:31) 1:04 (1:14:35)
  1:44 (1:16:19) 1:05 (1:17:24) 0:21 (1:17:45) 0:32 (1:18:17) 0:08 (1:18:25)
  Jáchym KOTECKY VALMO Non partant
  Noé TASTET B.R.O.S Non partant
H12 (34 / 34) Temps Après
1. Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY SO Luneville 9:21
  2:20 (2:20) 0:33 (2:53) 0:38 (3:31) 0:42 (4:13) 0:44 (4:57) 0:56 (5:53)
  1:37 (7:30) 0:57 (8:27) 0:18 (8:45) 0:27 (9:12) 0:09 (9:21)
2. Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ TOM MEAUX 9:31 +0:10
  3:08 (3:08) 0:30 (3:38) 0:34 (4:12) 0:49 (5:01) 0:40 (5:41) 0:46 (6:27)
  1:28 (7:55) 0:53 (8:48) 0:17 (9:05) 0:19 (9:24) 0:07 (9:31)
3. Yann CHABANCE NOSE 9:37 +0:16
  2:20 (2:20) 0:35 (2:55) 0:38 (3:33) 0:43 (4:16) 0:42 (4:58) 0:57 (5:55)
  1:54 (7:49) 1:03 (8:52) 0:18 (9:10) 0:19 (9:29) 0:08 (9:37)
4. Antoine LESQUER Raidlinks'07 9:47 +0:26
  2:17 (2:17) 0:39 (2:56) 0:39 (3:35) 0:44 (4:19) 0:55 (5:14) 0:57 (6:11)
  1:47 (7:58) 1:01 (8:59) 0:20 (9:19) 0:21 (9:40) 0:07 (9:47)
5. Charly ARNAULT Poitiers CO 9:55 +0:34
  2:31 (2:31) 0:38 (3:09) 0:44 (3:53) 0:45 (4:38) 0:44 (5:22) 0:55 (6:17)
  1:46 (8:03) 1:00 (9:03) 0:20 (9:23) 0:23 (9:46) 0:09 (9:55)
6. Olivier CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 10:00 +0:39
  2:18 (2:18) 0:42 (3:00) 0:41 (3:41) 0:48 (4:29) 0:49 (5:18) 0:57 (6:15)
  1:58 (8:13) 0:58 (9:11) 0:24 (9:35) 0:17 (9:52) 0:08 (10:00)
7. Aubin VILLAR-THIERY NOYON CO 10:36 +1:15
  2:34 (2:34) 0:36 (3:10) 0:41 (3:51) 0:47 (4:38) 0:55 (5:33) 1:10 (6:43)
  2:10 (8:53) 1:00 (9:53) 0:18 (10:11) 0:18 (10:29) 0:07 (10:36)
8. Thomas FLECK OTB 11:25 +2:04
  2:35 (2:35) 0:36 (3:11) 0:48 (3:59) 0:45 (4:44) 1:57 (6:41) 0:55 (7:36)
  1:51 (9:27) 1:12 (10:39) 0:18 (10:57) 0:20 (11:17) 0:08 (11:25)
9. Armand TALON Poitiers CO 12:04 +2:43
  2:48 (2:48) 0:39 (3:27) 0:49 (4:16) 0:55 (5:11) 1:09 (6:20) 1:10 (7:30)
  2:18 (9:48) 1:15 (11:03) 0:29 (11:32) 0:24 (11:56) 0:08 (12:04)
10. Mathéo LAHOREAU COTS 12:16 +2:55
  2:52 (2:52) 0:38 (3:30) 0:59 (4:29) 1:00 (5:29) 1:11 (6:40) 1:01 (7:41)
  2:16 (9:57) 1:16 (11:13) 0:24 (11:37) 0:31 (12:08) 0:08 (12:16)
11. Colin MARCK Poitiers CO 12:34 +3:13
  2:56 (2:56) 0:46 (3:42) 1:39 (5:21) 0:57 (6:18) 0:53 (7:11) 1:05 (8:16)
  2:01 (10:17) 1:16 (11:33) 0:27 (12:00) 0:26 (12:26) 0:08 (12:34)
12. Baptiste DELORME OPA MONTIGNY 12:57 +3:36
  2:58 (2:58) 0:36 (3:34) 0:54 (4:28) 2:29 (6:57) 0:53 (7:50) 0:56 (8:46)
  2:07 (10:53) 1:14 (12:07) 0:20 (12:27) 0:19 (12:46) 0:11 (12:57)
13. Mathys FAYOLLE OE42 13:21 +4:00
  2:55 (2:55) 0:38 (3:33) 1:07 (4:40) 1:06 (5:46) 0:54 (6:40) 1:17 (7:57)
  2:34 (10:31) 1:41 (12:12) 0:31 (12:43) 0:28 (13:11) 0:10 (13:21)
13. THEOPHILE COTTERET SOS GO 13:21 +4:00
  2:53 (2:53) 0:51 (3:44) 1:00 (4:44) 0:57 (5:41) 1:07 (6:48) 1:06 (7:54)
  2:54 (10:48) 1:09 (11:57) 0:23 (12:20) 0:54 (13:14) 0:07 (13:21)
15. Theo DEGAND Boussole en F. 13:50 +4:29
  3:24 (3:24) 0:42 (4:06) 0:45 (4:51) 0:54 (5:45) 1:22 (7:07) 1:13 (8:20)
  2:11 (10:31) 2:18 (12:49) 0:28 (13:17) 0:23 (13:40) 0:10 (13:50)
16. Théo PRUVOST B.A 14:08 +4:47
  2:59 (2:59) 1:11 (4:10) 0:51 (5:01) 0:53 (5:54) 1:10 (7:04) 1:04 (8:08)
  2:44 (10:52) 1:40 (12:32) 0:20 (12:52) 1:08 (14:00) 0:08 (14:08)
17. Alexandre DRUZETIC RO'Paris 14:12 +4:51
  4:11 (4:11) 0:32 (4:43) 1:05 (5:48) 1:02 (6:50) 1:21 (8:11) 1:00 (9:11)
  2:46 (11:57) 1:22 (13:19) 0:21 (13:40) 0:23 (14:03) 0:09 (14:12)
18. Antonin MARSOT SCAPA NANCY 14:35 +5:14
  3:00 (3:00) 0:32 (3:32) 0:44 (4:16) 0:50 (5:06) 3:26 (8:32) 1:38 (10:10)
  2:07 (12:17) 1:13 (13:30) 0:32 (14:02) 0:25 (14:27) 0:08 (14:35)
19. Estéban SANT BOA Albi 14:50 +5:29
  4:38 (4:38) 0:46 (5:24) 0:48 (6:12) 0:54 (7:06) 1:34 (8:40) 1:08 (9:48)
  2:38 (12:26) 1:20 (13:46) 0:29 (14:15) 0:26 (14:41) 0:09 (14:50)
20. Johan DEJOUX Raidlinks'07 15:02 +5:41
  3:56 (3:56) 0:48 (4:44) 1:05 (5:49) 1:05 (6:54) 2:54 (9:48) 1:10 (10:58)
  2:02 (13:00) 1:10 (14:10) 0:18 (14:28) 0:26 (14:54) 0:08 (15:02)
21. Maieul LATIL MARCO 15:07 +5:46
  4:17 (4:17) 0:45 (5:02) 0:55 (5:57) 0:56 (6:53) 1:06 (7:59) 1:30 (9:29)
  2:49 (12:18) 1:33 (13:51) 0:34 (14:25) 0:33 (14:58) 0:09 (15:07)
22. Lubin FREMONT COBS 15:09 +5:48
  4:44 (4:44) 0:39 (5:23) 0:45 (6:08) 1:14 (7:22) 0:57 (8:19) 1:04 (9:23)
  3:28 (12:51) 1:19 (14:10) 0:24 (14:34) 0:27 (15:01) 0:08 (15:09)
22. Zian DELAGE ORIENTATION 87 15:09 +5:48
  4:40 (4:40) 0:41 (5:21) 0:58 (6:19) 0:45 (7:04) 1:19 (8:23) 1:12 (9:35)
  2:29 (12:04) 2:00 (14:04) 0:29 (14:33) 0:26 (14:59) 0:10 (15:09)
24. Virgile FOULET MOREAU SOS GO 15:12 +5:51
  3:37 (3:37) 0:53 (4:30) 0:51 (5:21) 0:47 (6:08) 1:02 (7:10) 1:27 (8:37)
  2:38 (11:15) 2:40 (13:55) 0:29 (14:24) 0:36 (15:00) 0:12 (15:12)
25. Lilian GUILBERT Non licencié 15:58 +6:37
  3:28 (3:28) 0:52 (4:20) 1:11 (5:31) 1:26 (6:57) 1:34 (8:31) 1:19 (9:50)
  2:39 (12:29) 1:34 (14:03) 0:40 (14:43) 1:03 (15:46) 0:12 (15:58)
26. Titouan Blake GEROMEY HVO 16:11 +6:50
  4:20 (4:20) 0:58 (5:18) 1:09 (6:27) 1:12 (7:39) 1:12 (8:51) 1:04 (9:55)
  3:02 (12:57) 1:54 (14:51) 0:24 (15:15) 0:28 (15:43) 0:28 (16:11)
27. Maxime HERVE ASM CO 16:54 +7:33
  4:13 (4:13) 0:55 (5:08) 1:09 (6:17) 1:04 (7:21) 1:19 (8:40) 1:28 (10:08)
  2:49 (12:57) 2:01 (14:58) 1:04 (16:02) 0:42 (16:44) 0:10 (16:54)
28. Jean DESSAILLY CapOnord 17:36 +8:15
  5:16 (5:16) 1:01 (6:17) 1:05 (7:22) 1:22 (8:44) 1:06 (9:50) 1:38 (11:28)
  3:06 (14:34) 1:43 (16:17) 0:33 (16:50) 0:38 (17:28) 0:08 (17:36)
29. Gaël RENAULT COPV 17:51 +8:30
  5:11 (5:11) 1:37 (6:48) 1:08 (7:56) 1:21 (9:17) 1:15 (10:32) 1:31 (12:03)
  2:42 (14:45) 1:46 (16:31) 0:32 (17:03) 0:40 (17:43) 0:08 (17:51)
30. Théo LEPRETRE ASCO ORLEANS 19:05 +9:44
  6:22 (6:22) 0:54 (7:16) 2:47 (10:03) 1:05 (11:08) 1:03 (12:11) 1:11 (13:22)
  2:55 (16:17) 1:29 (17:46) 0:29 (18:15) 0:39 (18:54) 0:11 (19:05)
31. Forest DUROCHER OPA MONTIGNY 19:15 +9:54
  3:29 (3:29) 0:42 (4:11) 0:59 (5:10) 0:57 (6:07) 1:17 (7:24) 1:19 (8:43)
  7:31 (16:14) 1:49 (18:03) 0:23 (18:26) 0:40 (19:06) 0:09 (19:15)
32. Bastien MOLINA B.R.O.S 19:31 +10:10
  4:30 (4:30) 1:44 (6:14) 1:26 (7:40) 1:16 (8:56) 1:30 (10:26) 1:41 (12:07)
  3:57 (16:04) 1:47 (17:51) 0:40 (18:31) 0:45 (19:16) 0:15 (19:31)
33. Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE GO78 20:59 +11:38
  5:30 (5:30) 0:51 (6:21) 1:59 (8:20) 1:22 (9:42) 3:29 (13:11) 1:21 (14:32)
  3:46 (18:18) 1:29 (19:47) 0:33 (20:20) 0:28 (20:48) 0:11 (20:59)
  Odin CARLE ASCO ORLEANS PM
  3:26 (3:26) 9:00 (12:26) 1:03 (13:29) 1:04 (14:33) 1:22 (15:55) 1:07 (17:02)
  2:52 (19:54) 1:26 (21:20) 0:25 (21:45) – (–) – (22:24)
H14 (69 / 69) Temps Après
1. Mael HERITIER NOSE 12:56
  0:49 (0:49) 1:21 (2:10) 1:03 (3:13) 1:11 (4:24) 1:07 (5:31) 1:34 (7:05)
  0:42 (7:47) 2:12 (9:59) 1:18 (11:17) 0:44 (12:01) 0:49 (12:50) 0:06 (12:56)
2. Nathan ARONDEAU OE42 13:03 +0:07
  1:00 (1:00) 1:32 (2:32) 0:40 (3:12) 1:27 (4:39) 1:12 (5:51) 1:56 (7:47)
  0:39 (8:26) 1:21 (9:47) 1:33 (11:20) 0:46 (12:06) 0:49 (12:55) 0:08 (13:03)
3. Simon PERRIN NOSE 13:15 +0:19
  0:50 (0:50) 1:20 (2:10) 0:38 (2:48) 1:14 (4:02) 1:08 (5:10) 1:41 (6:51)
  0:56 (7:47) 2:19 (10:06) 1:25 (11:31) 0:49 (12:20) 0:48 (13:08) 0:07 (13:15)
4. Alexandre BACONNET CS PERTUIS 13:34 +0:38
  0:51 (0:51) 1:32 (2:23) 0:36 (2:59) 1:35 (4:34) 1:18 (5:52) 1:55 (7:47)
  0:43 (8:30) 1:23 (9:53) 1:42 (11:35) 0:53 (12:28) 0:57 (13:25) 0:09 (13:34)
5. Cyprien URVOAS GO78 13:37 +0:41
  0:54 (0:54) 1:33 (2:27) 1:25 (3:52) 1:19 (5:11) 1:05 (6:16) 1:40 (7:56)
  0:41 (8:37) 1:44 (10:21) 1:28 (11:49) 0:49 (12:38) 0:52 (13:30) 0:07 (13:37)
6. Hugo CODURI ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:44 +0:48
  1:05 (1:05) 1:29 (2:34) 0:53 (3:27) 1:25 (4:52) 1:13 (6:05) 1:54 (7:59)
  0:43 (8:42) 1:43 (10:25) 1:28 (11:53) 0:52 (12:45) 0:52 (13:37) 0:07 (13:44)
7. Aubin KERANGUEVEN ASCO ORLEANS 14:07 +1:11
  0:57 (0:57) 1:25 (2:22) 0:58 (3:20) 1:29 (4:49) 1:16 (6:05) 1:43 (7:48)
  0:41 (8:29) 2:10 (10:39) 1:33 (12:12) 0:51 (13:03) 0:54 (13:57) 0:10 (14:07)
8. Bastien THENOZ TOAC Orientatio 14:08 +1:12
  1:03 (1:03) 1:24 (2:27) 0:38 (3:05) 1:46 (4:51) 1:07 (5:58) 1:45 (7:43)
  0:46 (8:29) 2:22 (10:51) 1:26 (12:17) 0:52 (13:09) 0:51 (14:00) 0:08 (14:08)
9. Logan LABARBE B.R.O.S 14:12 +1:16
  0:49 (0:49) 1:29 (2:18) 0:36 (2:54) 1:21 (4:15) 1:14 (5:29) 1:48 (7:17)
  0:46 (8:03) 2:38 (10:41) 1:35 (12:16) 0:52 (13:08) 0:57 (14:05) 0:07 (14:12)
10. Eliot BRIERE COBS 14:44 +1:48
  1:00 (1:00) 1:49 (2:49) 0:46 (3:35) 1:37 (5:12) 1:29 (6:41) 1:59 (8:40)
  0:50 (9:30) 1:38 (11:08) 1:37 (12:45) 0:57 (13:42) 0:55 (14:37) 0:07 (14:44)
10. Noa LAUVERGNE COBuhl.Florival 14:44 +1:48
  0:56 (0:56) 1:37 (2:33) 0:46 (3:19) 1:43 (5:02) 1:30 (6:32) 2:06 (8:38)
  0:47 (9:25) 1:31 (10:56) 1:41 (12:37) 0:58 (13:35) 1:02 (14:37) 0:07 (14:44)
12. Gaby ARNAULT Poitiers CO 14:52 +1:56
  1:07 (1:07) 1:27 (2:34) 0:51 (3:25) 1:35 (5:00) 1:19 (6:19) 1:45 (8:04)
  0:42 (8:46) 2:42 (11:28) 1:29 (12:57) 0:54 (13:51) 0:54 (14:45) 0:07 (14:52)
12. Titouan THONIER GO78 14:52 +1:56
  1:03 (1:03) 1:38 (2:41) 0:46 (3:27) 1:52 (5:19) 1:16 (6:35) 1:59 (8:34)
  0:47 (9:21) 1:36 (10:57) 2:01 (12:58) 0:54 (13:52) 0:53 (14:45) 0:07 (14:52)
14. GUILHEM CHIFFLET Raidlinks'07 15:07 +2:11
  1:07 (1:07) 1:42 (2:49) 1:27 (4:16) 1:38 (5:54) 1:09 (7:03) 1:44 (8:47)
  0:41 (9:28) 2:25 (11:53) 1:27 (13:20) 0:48 (14:08) 0:52 (15:00) 0:07 (15:07)
15. Cyril GUNTZ SCAPA NANCY 15:08 +2:12
  0:55 (0:55) 1:33 (2:28) 0:48 (3:16) 1:18 (4:34) 1:22 (5:56) 1:50 (7:46)
  0:41 (8:27) 3:10 (11:37) 1:31 (13:08) 0:54 (14:02) 0:58 (15:00) 0:08 (15:08)
16. Alec LE HELLOCO GO78 15:13 +2:17
  1:04 (1:04) 1:28 (2:32) 0:41 (3:13) 1:24 (4:37) 1:14 (5:51) 1:56 (7:47)
  0:44 (8:31) 2:42 (11:13) 2:00 (13:13) 0:52 (14:05) 0:57 (15:02) 0:11 (15:13)
16. Matéo CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 15:13 +2:17
  0:58 (0:58) 1:32 (2:30) 0:45 (3:15) 1:23 (4:38) 1:17 (5:55) 1:58 (7:53)
  0:40 (8:33) 3:12 (11:45) 1:30 (13:15) 1:05 (14:20) 0:45 (15:05) 0:08 (15:13)
18. Aurelien SOSSON Quimper 29 15:21 +2:25
  0:59 (0:59) 1:35 (2:34) 0:44 (3:18) 1:38 (4:56) 1:23 (6:19) 2:03 (8:22)
  0:45 (9:07) 2:22 (11:29) 1:44 (13:13) 0:59 (14:12) 1:01 (15:13) 0:08 (15:21)
19. Mathieu VAYSSAT NOYON CO 15:30 +2:34
  0:55 (0:55) 1:32 (2:27) 0:45 (3:12) 1:32 (4:44) 1:16 (6:00) 2:04 (8:04)
  0:43 (8:47) 3:10 (11:57) 1:37 (13:34) 0:54 (14:28) 0:55 (15:23) 0:07 (15:30)
19. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 15:30 +2:34
  1:07 (1:07) 1:34 (2:41) 0:45 (3:26) 1:31 (4:57) 1:26 (6:23) 1:50 (8:13)
  0:49 (9:02) 3:03 (12:05) 1:24 (13:29) 0:54 (14:23) 0:59 (15:22) 0:08 (15:30)
21. Kévin LE GALL BO 15:36 +2:40
  1:06 (1:06) 1:25 (2:31) 0:57 (3:28) 1:42 (5:10) 1:16 (6:26) 1:47 (8:13)
  0:45 (8:58) 2:35 (11:33) 1:46 (13:19) 0:53 (14:12) 1:16 (15:28) 0:08 (15:36)
22. Ewan URVOY A.RO.62 16:03 +3:07
  1:10 (1:10) 1:34 (2:44) 1:07 (3:51) 1:40 (5:31) 1:14 (6:45) 2:08 (8:53)
  0:46 (9:39) 2:33 (12:12) 1:43 (13:55) 0:57 (14:52) 1:03 (15:55) 0:08 (16:03)
23. Romain PICHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:04 +3:08
  0:57 (0:57) 1:49 (2:46) 0:57 (3:43) 1:32 (5:15) 1:13 (6:28) 1:56 (8:24)
  0:45 (9:09) 2:57 (12:06) 2:11 (14:17) 0:51 (15:08) 0:48 (15:56) 0:08 (16:04)
24. Jules LE MOIGNE OPA MONTIGNY 16:12 +3:16
  2:01 (2:01) 2:15 (4:16) 0:39 (4:55) 1:36 (6:31) 1:12 (7:43) 1:49 (9:32)
  0:43 (10:15) 2:34 (12:49) 1:26 (14:15) 0:53 (15:08) 0:56 (16:04) 0:08 (16:12)
25. Louis BERRIEN MARCO 16:22 +3:26
  1:09 (1:09) 1:40 (2:49) 0:55 (3:44) 1:36 (5:20) 1:20 (6:40) 2:10 (8:50)
  0:52 (9:42) 2:37 (12:19) 1:45 (14:04) 0:57 (15:01) 1:09 (16:10) 0:12 (16:22)
26. Alan TANGUY BO 16:26 +3:30
  1:01 (1:01) 1:30 (2:31) 0:42 (3:13) 1:30 (4:43) 1:36 (6:19) 2:56 (9:15)
  0:43 (9:58) 2:47 (12:45) 1:44 (14:29) 0:53 (15:22) 0:56 (16:18) 0:08 (16:26)
27. Guilhem VEROVE T.A.D. 16:35 +3:39
  0:58 (0:58) 1:20 (2:18) 0:53 (3:11) 2:15 (5:26) 1:25 (6:51) 1:49 (8:40)
  0:43 (9:23) 3:26 (12:49) 1:48 (14:37) 0:52 (15:29) 0:57 (16:26) 0:09 (16:35)
28. Lucas GILLARD BALISE 77 16:45 +3:49
  1:00 (1:00) 1:43 (2:43) 1:08 (3:51) 1:36 (5:27) 1:21 (6:48) 2:08 (8:56)
  1:00 (9:56) 3:14 (13:10) 1:36 (14:46) 0:54 (15:40) 0:58 (16:38) 0:07 (16:45)
29. Arthur DEFROMONT VALMO 16:47 +3:51
  1:26 (1:26) 1:47 (3:13) 1:00 (4:13) 1:23 (5:36) 1:28 (7:04) 1:58 (9:02)
  0:47 (9:49) 3:05 (12:54) 1:47 (14:41) 0:57 (15:38) 1:01 (16:39) 0:08 (16:47)
30. Timothy BLOT LO Sanchey 16:48 +3:52
  0:56 (0:56) 1:32 (2:28) 0:50 (3:18) 1:35 (4:53) 1:27 (6:20) 1:55 (8:15)
  1:09 (9:24) 3:15 (12:39) 1:53 (14:32) 1:00 (15:32) 1:08 (16:40) 0:08 (16:48)
31. Fabien BELLENGIER B.A 16:57 +4:01
  1:11 (1:11) 1:31 (2:42) 0:59 (3:41) 1:40 (5:21) 1:20 (6:41) 2:19 (9:00)
  0:44 (9:44) 3:27 (13:11) 1:44 (14:55) 0:59 (15:54) 0:55 (16:49) 0:08 (16:57)
32. Arthur POULAIN COBS 16:58 +4:02
  1:08 (1:08) 1:35 (2:43) 0:47 (3:30) 1:40 (5:10) 1:30 (6:40) 2:08 (8:48)
  0:52 (9:40) 3:30 (13:10) 1:40 (14:50) 0:55 (15:45) 1:04 (16:49) 0:09 (16:58)
33. Matisse MALARD VO 17:09 +4:13
  0:58 (0:58) 1:55 (2:53) 0:58 (3:51) 1:57 (5:48) 1:32 (7:20) 2:07 (9:27)
  0:49 (10:16) 2:53 (13:09) 1:56 (15:05) 0:59 (16:04) 0:58 (17:02) 0:07 (17:09)
34. Titouan PAULY CMO 17:37 +4:41
  1:12 (1:12) 1:56 (3:08) 0:51 (3:59) 1:38 (5:37) 1:49 (7:26) 2:51 (10:17)
  1:02 (11:19) 1:51 (13:10) 2:08 (15:18) 1:04 (16:22) 1:05 (17:27) 0:10 (17:37)
35. Lukas MOLINA B.R.O.S 18:39 +5:43
  1:10 (1:10) 1:42 (2:52) 0:54 (3:46) 2:05 (5:51) 1:32 (7:23) 2:16 (9:39)
  0:59 (10:38) 3:21 (13:59) 2:14 (16:13) 1:09 (17:22) 1:09 (18:31) 0:08 (18:39)
36. Raphaël PERETTI A.RO.62 18:56 +6:00
  2:26 (2:26) 1:41 (4:07) 0:53 (5:00) 2:11 (7:11) 1:26 (8:37) 3:11 (11:48)
  0:53 (12:41) 1:48 (14:29) 2:02 (16:31) 1:07 (17:38) 1:09 (18:47) 0:09 (18:56)
37. Alcide PICOT OPA MONTIGNY 19:10 +6:14
  1:01 (1:01) 1:33 (2:34) 0:42 (3:16) 2:35 (5:51) 1:38 (7:29) 1:50 (9:19)
  0:50 (10:09) 5:06 (15:15) 1:46 (17:01) 0:57 (17:58) 1:04 (19:02) 0:08 (19:10)
38. Emilien VERSAEVEL T.A.D. 19:23 +6:27
  1:14 (1:14) 1:46 (3:00) 0:48 (3:48) 2:18 (6:06) 1:40 (7:46) 2:16 (10:02)
  0:56 (10:58) 4:16 (15:14) 1:58 (17:12) 0:58 (18:10) 1:05 (19:15) 0:08 (19:23)
39. Ethan RICHARD Non licencié 19:26 +6:30
  1:21 (1:21) 1:59 (3:20) 0:46 (4:06) 1:54 (6:00) 1:26 (7:26) 2:10 (9:36)
  0:49 (10:25) 3:36 (14:01) 2:11 (16:12) 1:05 (17:17) 2:02 (19:19) 0:07 (19:26)
40. Maël JOLLY Poitiers CO 19:31 +6:35
  1:17 (1:17) 1:43 (3:00) 0:55 (3:55) 1:49 (5:44) 1:43 (7:27) 3:14 (10:41)
  0:55 (11:36) 3:41 (15:17) 1:45 (17:02) 1:11 (18:13) 1:01 (19:14) 0:17 (19:31)
40. Noah DELCUSE 19:31 +6:35
  1:27 (1:27) 2:02 (3:29) 1:12 (4:41) 2:11 (6:52) 1:23 (8:15) 3:39 (11:54)
  0:42 (12:36) 2:42 (15:18) 1:45 (17:03) 0:57 (18:00) 1:23 (19:23) 0:08 (19:31)
42. Titouan CARLE ASCO ORLEANS 19:39 +6:43
  1:08 (1:08) 1:55 (3:03) 0:50 (3:53) 1:45 (5:38) 1:26 (7:04) 3:05 (10:09)
  0:57 (11:06) 4:02 (15:08) 2:13 (17:21) 1:07 (18:28) 1:04 (19:32) 0:07 (19:39)
43. Léandre MAGAT SOS GO 20:02 +7:06
  1:06 (1:06) 1:43 (2:49) 0:46 (3:35) 1:52 (5:27) 1:28 (6:55) 2:04 (8:59)
  0:56 (9:55) 5:43 (15:38) 2:12 (17:50) 0:58 (18:48) 1:05 (19:53) 0:09 (20:02)
44. Eliott POIVERT POP 20:13 +7:17
  1:18 (1:18) 1:58 (3:16) 0:53 (4:09) 1:52 (6:01) 1:40 (7:41) 2:34 (10:15)
  1:02 (11:17) 3:46 (15:03) 2:43 (17:46) 1:00 (18:46) 1:16 (20:02) 0:11 (20:13)
45. Benjamin MOYON Givry SO 20:21 +7:25
  1:03 (1:03) 1:38 (2:41) 0:45 (3:26) 2:28 (5:54) 1:31 (7:25) 2:00 (9:25)
  0:47 (10:12) 2:58 (13:10) 3:13 (16:23) 2:48 (19:11) 1:02 (20:13) 0:08 (20:21)
46. Jules NICOLLE VIK'AZIM 20:25 +7:29
  1:40 (1:40) 1:43 (3:23) 1:12 (4:35) 2:21 (6:56) 1:34 (8:30) 3:52 (12:22)
  0:57 (13:19) 2:00 (15:19) 2:31 (17:50) 1:22 (19:12) 1:05 (20:17) 0:08 (20:25)
47. Gauthier DUPONT COBS 20:26 +7:30
  1:12 (1:12) 1:51 (3:03) 0:49 (3:52) 4:16 (8:08) 1:30 (9:38) 2:40 (12:18)
  0:49 (13:07) 3:38 (16:45) 1:30 (18:15) 0:57 (19:12) 1:04 (20:16) 0:10 (20:26)
48. Max CHOTIN T.A.D. 20:32 +7:36
  1:09 (1:09) 1:39 (2:48) 0:43 (3:31) 2:10 (5:41) 1:21 (7:02) 2:06 (9:08)
  0:52 (10:00) 6:19 (16:19) 1:45 (18:04) 1:17 (19:21) 1:03 (20:24) 0:08 (20:32)
49. Jules MONTELIMARD OE42 20:36 +7:40
  1:23 (1:23) 1:57 (3:20) 1:28 (4:48) 2:03 (6:51) 1:36 (8:27) 3:13 (11:40)
  1:11 (12:51) 2:40 (15:31) 2:21 (17:52) 1:10 (19:02) 1:23 (20:25) 0:11 (20:36)
50. Ocean SERRES SAGC CESTAS 20:47 +7:51
  1:07 (1:07) 1:46 (2:53) 0:45 (3:38) 2:07 (5:45) 1:32 (7:17) 2:14 (9:31)
  0:58 (10:29) 4:24 (14:53) 3:17 (18:10) 0:56 (19:06) 1:32 (20:38) 0:09 (20:47)
51. Maxence DENOUAL NOYON CO 21:28 +8:32
  1:13 (1:13) 1:38 (2:51) 1:09 (4:00) 1:29 (5:29) 1:28 (6:57) 2:14 (9:11)
  0:56 (10:07) 4:00 (14:07) 4:56 (19:03) 1:14 (20:17) 1:03 (21:20) 0:08 (21:28)
52. Emilien DUSSEUX SAINT-BRIEUC OR 22:19 +9:23
  1:32 (1:32) 1:58 (3:30) 0:51 (4:21) 1:45 (6:06) 1:23 (7:29) 2:30 (9:59)
  0:50 (10:49) 3:31 (14:20) 5:41 (20:01) 1:06 (21:07) 1:03 (22:10) 0:09 (22:19)
53. Gabriel PIVAUDRAN FiNO46 22:49 +9:53
  1:23 (1:23) 2:09 (3:32) 1:25 (4:57) 2:44 (7:41) 1:48 (9:29) 3:30 (12:59)
  1:06 (14:05) 3:54 (17:59) 2:06 (20:05) 1:19 (21:24) 1:16 (22:40) 0:09 (22:49)
53. Léandre DESSAILLY CapOnord 22:49 +9:53
  1:25 (1:25) 1:57 (3:22) 0:52 (4:14) 2:06 (6:20) 1:56 (8:16) 2:50 (11:06)
  1:11 (12:17) 3:25 (15:42) 2:34 (18:16) 3:05 (21:21) 1:19 (22:40) 0:09 (22:49)
55. SASHA DUTOUQUET B.A 23:52 +10:56
  1:15 (1:15) 1:58 (3:13) 1:04 (4:17) 2:47 (7:04) 1:31 (8:35) 2:23 (10:58)
  1:02 (12:00) 7:05 (19:05) 2:06 (21:11) 1:07 (22:18) 1:25 (23:43) 0:09 (23:52)
56. Greg SCHNEIDER ASO Sillery 23:54 +10:58
  2:29 (2:29) 2:41 (5:10) 1:08 (6:18) 2:22 (8:40) 2:09 (10:49) 3:40 (14:29)
  1:01 (15:30) 2:52 (18:22) 2:51 (21:13) 1:16 (22:29) 1:14 (23:43) 0:11 (23:54)
57. Nicolas JANQUIN A.RO.62 24:19 +11:23
  1:25 (1:25) 2:09 (3:34) 1:07 (4:41) 2:35 (7:16) 1:43 (8:59) 3:08 (12:07)
  1:39 (13:46) 4:32 (18:18) 2:55 (21:13) 1:26 (22:39) 1:34 (24:13) 0:06 (24:19)
58. Anatole DEBON COBS 24:27 +11:31
  1:42 (1:42) 2:03 (3:45) 1:04 (4:49) 3:16 (8:05) 1:36 (9:41) 4:14 (13:55)
  1:43 (15:38) 2:16 (17:54) 2:45 (20:39) 1:18 (21:57) 2:19 (24:16) 0:11 (24:27)
59. Malouan SCHMITZ SOS GO 25:17 +12:21
  6:11 (6:11) 1:54 (8:05) 0:57 (9:02) 1:59 (11:01) 1:57 (12:58) 2:28 (15:26)
  1:02 (16:28) 3:47 (20:15) 1:57 (22:12) 1:00 (23:12) 1:57 (25:09) 0:08 (25:17)
60. Pierre VITTU A.RO.62 25:22 +12:26
  1:20 (1:20) 2:13 (3:33) 0:56 (4:29) 3:55 (8:24) 1:43 (10:07) 2:38 (12:45)
  1:04 (13:49) 5:48 (19:37) 2:33 (22:10) 1:34 (23:44) 1:29 (25:13) 0:09 (25:22)
61. Florian LINTANF COLE 25:37 +12:41
  1:22 (1:22) 2:09 (3:31) 0:57 (4:28) 2:22 (6:50) 2:23 (9:13) 2:53 (12:06)
  1:23 (13:29) 4:28 (17:57) 3:20 (21:17) 1:45 (23:02) 2:27 (25:29) 0:08 (25:37)
62. Jules RIEHL COColmar 29:56 +17:00
  2:03 (2:03) 2:49 (4:52) 2:36 (7:28) 5:54 (13:22) 2:01 (15:23) 2:25 (17:48)
  1:03 (18:51) 3:42 (22:33) 4:56 (27:29) 1:01 (28:30) 1:17 (29:47) 0:09 (29:56)
63. Louis LEMARCHAND VIK'AZIM 1:37:03 +84:07
  1:20:39 (1:20:39) 1:56 (1:22:35) 0:50 (1:23:25) 1:57 (1:25:22) 1:21 (1:26:43) 2:21 (1:29:04)
  0:50 (1:29:54) 3:22 (1:33:16) 1:36 (1:34:52) 1:02 (1:35:54) 1:01 (1:36:55) 0:08 (1:37:03)
  Ferdinand LOUBEYRE OPA MONTIGNY PM
  1:13 (1:13) 1:41 (2:54) 0:41 (3:35) 4:13 (7:48) 1:14 (9:02) 2:05 (11:07)
  0:57 (12:04) – (–) – (17:59) – (–) – (19:56) 0:09 (20:05)
  Mathéo MARCK Poitiers CO PM
  1:52 (1:52) 1:42 (3:34) 0:56 (4:30) 2:02 (6:32) 1:45 (8:17) 2:09 (10:26)
  0:53 (11:19) – (–) – (17:31) 0:57 (18:28) 1:19 (19:47) 0:08 (19:55)
  Mathias LATASTE COColmar PM
  1:00 (1:00) 1:36 (2:36) 0:42 (3:18) 1:26 (4:44) 1:20 (6:04) – (–)
  – (8:05) 2:19 (10:24) 1:24 (11:48) 0:54 (12:42) 0:57 (13:39) 0:09 (13:48)
  Thomas SCHOULLER T.A. FAMECK PM
  1:02 (1:02) 1:54 (2:56) 0:48 (3:44) 2:10 (5:54) 1:30 (7:24) – (–)
  – (10:26) 8:14 (18:40) 2:10 (20:50) 1:13 (22:03) 1:10 (23:13) 0:08 (23:21)
  Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY Non partant
  Robin PREVEL VIK'AZIM Non partant
H16 (61 / 61) Temps Après
1. Quentin ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 10:29
  0:44 (0:44) 1:12 (1:56) 0:32 (2:28) 1:06 (3:34) 0:59 (4:33) 1:28 (6:01)
  0:34 (6:35) 1:03 (7:38) 1:16 (8:54) 0:43 (9:37) 0:46 (10:23) 0:06 (10:29)
2. Antoine BECAERT ASO 11:12 +0:43
  0:50 (0:50) 1:17 (2:07) 0:33 (2:40) 1:11 (3:51) 1:08 (4:59) 1:31 (6:30)
  0:35 (7:05) 1:18 (8:23) 1:15 (9:38) 0:42 (10:20) 0:45 (11:05) 0:07 (11:12)
3. Nathan MARCHAND COBS 11:18 +0:49
  0:50 (0:50) 1:17 (2:07) 0:34 (2:41) 1:18 (3:59) 1:05 (5:04) 1:33 (6:37)
  0:38 (7:15) 1:09 (8:24) 1:18 (9:42) 0:44 (10:26) 0:45 (11:11) 0:07 (11:18)
4. Thomas CHEVRIER SCAPA NANCY 11:37 +1:08
  0:51 (0:51) 1:19 (2:10) 0:33 (2:43) 1:12 (3:55) 1:03 (4:58) 1:36 (6:34)
  0:39 (7:13) 1:24 (8:37) 1:17 (9:54) 0:47 (10:41) 0:49 (11:30) 0:07 (11:37)
5. Kylian ZIMMERMANN SCAPA NANCY 11:58 +1:29
  0:49 (0:49) 1:20 (2:09) 0:37 (2:46) 1:27 (4:13) 1:04 (5:17) 1:37 (6:54)
  0:42 (7:36) 1:16 (8:52) 1:20 (10:12) 0:47 (10:59) 0:51 (11:50) 0:08 (11:58)
6. Angel LABARBE B.R.O.S 12:25 +1:56
  0:56 (0:56) 1:22 (2:18) 0:39 (2:57) 1:14 (4:11) 1:06 (5:17) 1:45 (7:02)
  0:43 (7:45) 1:26 (9:11) 1:24 (10:35) 0:50 (11:25) 0:52 (12:17) 0:08 (12:25)
7. Basile BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 12:28 +1:59
  0:45 (0:45) 1:13 (1:58) 0:36 (2:34) 1:17 (3:51) 1:03 (4:54) 1:29 (6:23)
  0:36 (6:59) 2:35 (9:34) 1:14 (10:48) 0:43 (11:31) 0:50 (12:21) 0:07 (12:28)
8. Rafael DI GERONIMO OTB 12:38 +2:09
  0:57 (0:57) 1:29 (2:26) 0:49 (3:15) 1:12 (4:27) 1:24 (5:51) 1:47 (7:38)
  0:39 (8:17) 1:22 (9:39) 1:15 (10:54) 0:49 (11:43) 0:48 (12:31) 0:07 (12:38)
9. Albin DEMARET-JOLY Raidlinks'07 12:49 +2:20
  0:58 (0:58) 1:24 (2:22) 0:36 (2:58) 1:33 (4:31) 1:07 (5:38) 1:34 (7:12)
  0:37 (7:49) 1:38 (9:27) 1:38 (11:05) 0:46 (11:51) 0:51 (12:42) 0:07 (12:49)
10. Eric FEIGNIER COLE 12:53 +2:24
  0:53 (0:53) 1:21 (2:14) 0:48 (3:02) 1:29 (4:31) 1:08 (5:39) 1:48 (7:27)
  0:50 (8:17) 1:28 (9:45) 1:23 (11:08) 0:46 (11:54) 0:52 (12:46) 0:07 (12:53)
11. Corentin ROCHE Poitiers CO 12:56 +2:27
  0:55 (0:55) 1:32 (2:27) 0:42 (3:09) 1:32 (4:41) 1:06 (5:47) 1:47 (7:34)
  0:40 (8:14) 1:18 (9:32) 1:31 (11:03) 0:51 (11:54) 0:55 (12:49) 0:07 (12:56)
12. Rémi BELLENGIER B.A 12:59 +2:30
  0:52 (0:52) 1:19 (2:11) 0:38 (2:49) 1:27 (4:16) 1:12 (5:28) 1:32 (7:00)
  0:43 (7:43) 2:09 (9:52) 1:22 (11:14) 0:44 (11:58) 0:54 (12:52) 0:07 (12:59)
13. Guillaume CASIMIR OPA 13:08 +2:39
  1:04 (1:04) 1:29 (2:33) 0:53 (3:26) 1:16 (4:42) 1:16 (5:58) 1:46 (7:44)
  0:46 (8:30) 1:13 (9:43) 1:40 (11:23) 0:50 (12:13) 0:48 (13:01) 0:07 (13:08)
14. Hugo LINTANF COLE 13:24 +2:55
  0:51 (0:51) 1:27 (2:18) 0:40 (2:58) 1:23 (4:21) 1:14 (5:35) 1:43 (7:18)
  0:40 (7:58) 2:09 (10:07) 1:25 (11:32) 0:50 (12:22) 0:54 (13:16) 0:08 (13:24)
15. Lucas VARIN VALMO 13:36 +3:07
  0:56 (0:56) 1:24 (2:20) 0:36 (2:56) 1:22 (4:18) 1:11 (5:29) 1:52 (7:21)
  0:39 (8:00) 2:27 (10:27) 1:23 (11:50) 0:48 (12:38) 0:50 (13:28) 0:08 (13:36)
16. Anton ROGER GO78 13:44 +3:15
  0:53 (0:53) 1:23 (2:16) 0:38 (2:54) 1:53 (4:47) 1:15 (6:02) 2:18 (8:20)
  0:45 (9:05) 1:21 (10:26) 1:27 (11:53) 0:53 (12:46) 0:50 (13:36) 0:08 (13:44)
17. David GERY OE42 13:47 +3:18
  1:00 (1:00) 1:40 (2:40) 0:41 (3:21) 1:25 (4:46) 1:18 (6:04) 1:57 (8:01)
  0:47 (8:48) 1:21 (10:09) 1:40 (11:49) 0:53 (12:42) 0:58 (13:40) 0:07 (13:47)
17. Lou DUROCHER OPA MONTIGNY 13:47 +3:18
  1:02 (1:02) 1:24 (2:26) 0:46 (3:12) 1:38 (4:50) 1:12 (6:02) 1:50 (7:52)
  0:47 (8:39) 1:51 (10:30) 1:26 (11:56) 0:49 (12:45) 0:53 (13:38) 0:09 (13:47)
19. Mathieu PERIN N.O.R.D. 13:49 +3:20
  0:50 (0:50) 1:21 (2:11) 0:38 (2:49) 1:11 (4:00) 1:07 (5:07) 1:42 (6:49)
  0:45 (7:34) 2:32 (10:06) 1:58 (12:04) 0:46 (12:50) 0:51 (13:41) 0:08 (13:49)
20. Théo PISZCZOROWICZ TOM MEAUX 13:50 +3:21
  0:52 (0:52) 1:23 (2:15) 0:46 (3:01) 1:23 (4:24) 1:10 (5:34) 1:42 (7:16)
  0:42 (7:58) 2:32 (10:30) 1:27 (11:57) 0:50 (12:47) 0:54 (13:41) 0:09 (13:50)
21. Simon ARNO ADOChenôve 14:01 +3:32
  0:53 (0:53) 1:18 (2:11) 0:36 (2:47) 1:14 (4:01) 1:04 (5:05) 1:33 (6:38)
  0:38 (7:16) 3:34 (10:50) 1:28 (12:18) 0:46 (13:04) 0:49 (13:53) 0:08 (14:01)
21. Vital NICOLE DESMAU COBuhl.Florival 14:01 +3:32
  0:55 (0:55) 1:26 (2:21) 0:52 (3:13) 1:29 (4:42) 1:19 (6:01) 2:02 (8:03)
  0:42 (8:45) 1:44 (10:29) 1:35 (12:04) 0:52 (12:56) 0:57 (13:53) 0:08 (14:01)
23. Hugo BOUCHART GO78 14:08 +3:39
  0:54 (0:54) 1:23 (2:17) 0:37 (2:54) 1:24 (4:18) 1:16 (5:34) 1:44 (7:18)
  0:41 (7:59) 2:28 (10:27) 1:52 (12:19) 0:49 (13:08) 0:53 (14:01) 0:07 (14:08)
23. Nicolas FAGOT 14:08 +3:39
  0:49 (0:49) 1:23 (2:12) 0:52 (3:04) 1:33 (4:37) 1:18 (5:55) 1:49 (7:44)
  0:45 (8:29) 2:13 (10:42) 1:34 (12:16) 0:51 (13:07) 0:54 (14:01) 0:07 (14:08)
25. Martin NICOLLE VIK'AZIM 14:16 +3:47
  0:51 (0:51) 1:25 (2:16) 0:48 (3:04) 1:31 (4:35) 1:11 (5:46) 1:46 (7:32)
  0:39 (8:11) 1:55 (10:06) 1:31 (11:37) 0:55 (12:32) 1:37 (14:09) 0:07 (14:16)
25. PIERRE JULIEN B.A 14:16 +3:47
  0:55 (0:55) 1:21 (2:16) 0:43 (2:59) 1:47 (4:46) 1:04 (5:50) 1:38 (7:28)
  0:41 (8:09) 2:22 (10:31) 1:46 (12:17) 0:53 (13:10) 0:56 (14:06) 0:10 (14:16)
27. Tom GREGORCIC A.RO.62 14:28 +3:59
  0:55 (0:55) 1:19 (2:14) 0:37 (2:51) 2:32 (5:23) 1:10 (6:33) 1:40 (8:13)
  1:07 (9:20) 1:16 (10:36) 2:01 (12:37) 0:52 (13:29) 0:53 (14:22) 0:06 (14:28)
28. Guives RICHARD OPA MONTIGNY 14:29 +4:00
  1:00 (1:00) 1:23 (2:23) 0:47 (3:10) 1:37 (4:47) 1:11 (5:58) 1:46 (7:44)
  1:06 (8:50) 2:24 (11:14) 1:24 (12:38) 0:49 (13:27) 0:54 (14:21) 0:08 (14:29)
29. Julian COEURDASSIER T.A.D. 14:36 +4:07
  1:06 (1:06) 1:39 (2:45) 0:49 (3:34) 1:33 (5:07) 1:20 (6:27) 2:01 (8:28)
  0:45 (9:13) 1:36 (10:49) 1:40 (12:29) 0:57 (13:26) 1:02 (14:28) 0:08 (14:36)
30. Térence KOLB ASO Sillery 15:12 +4:43
  0:59 (0:59) 1:30 (2:29) 0:55 (3:24) 1:33 (4:57) 1:24 (6:21) 1:59 (8:20)
  0:45 (9:05) 2:23 (11:28) 1:39 (13:07) 0:57 (14:04) 1:00 (15:04) 0:08 (15:12)
31. Jules BOUTINET COF 15:35 +5:06
  0:57 (0:57) 1:36 (2:33) 1:04 (3:37) 1:43 (5:20) 1:38 (6:58) 1:59 (8:57)
  1:03 (10:00) 2:13 (12:13) 1:32 (13:45) 0:49 (14:34) 0:52 (15:26) 0:09 (15:35)
32. Simon RAIFF CapOnord 15:40 +5:11
  1:00 (1:00) 1:35 (2:35) 0:46 (3:21) 1:27 (4:48) 1:21 (6:09) 2:11 (8:20)
  0:45 (9:05) 2:46 (11:51) 1:44 (13:35) 0:56 (14:31) 0:58 (15:29) 0:11 (15:40)
33. Axel RICHARD Boussole en F. 16:00 +5:31
  0:54 (0:54) 1:39 (2:33) 1:05 (3:38) 1:27 (5:05) 1:13 (6:18) 1:58 (8:16)
  0:50 (9:06) 2:50 (11:56) 1:55 (13:51) 1:01 (14:52) 1:01 (15:53) 0:07 (16:00)
34. Enzo LEMAIRE GO78 16:02 +5:33
  0:59 (0:59) 1:37 (2:36) 0:44 (3:20) 1:50 (5:10) 1:16 (6:26) 1:59 (8:25)
  0:45 (9:10) 2:02 (11:12) 1:53 (13:05) 0:55 (14:00) 1:54 (15:54) 0:08 (16:02)
35. Tanguy PREUD'HOMME A.RO.62 16:11 +5:42
  1:08 (1:08) 1:42 (2:50) 0:50 (3:40) 2:00 (5:40) 1:32 (7:12) 2:05 (9:17)
  0:55 (10:12) 2:19 (12:31) 1:37 (14:08) 1:02 (15:10) 0:54 (16:04) 0:07 (16:11)
36. Korentin LANNEZVAL OTB 16:14 +5:45
  0:59 (0:59) 1:38 (2:37) 0:53 (3:30) 1:39 (5:09) 1:21 (6:30) 2:12 (8:42)
  0:46 (9:28) 2:44 (12:12) 2:01 (14:13) 0:48 (15:01) 1:05 (16:06) 0:08 (16:14)
37. Baptiste ARMAING VALMO 16:15 +5:46
  0:56 (0:56) 1:24 (2:20) 1:01 (3:21) 1:31 (4:52) 1:12 (6:04) 1:47 (7:51)
  0:48 (8:39) 4:02 (12:41) 1:36 (14:17) 0:55 (15:12) 0:55 (16:07) 0:08 (16:15)
38. Swann VIGIER OE42 16:21 +5:52
  2:55 (2:55) 1:37 (4:32) 1:05 (5:37) 1:24 (7:01) 1:10 (8:11) 1:44 (9:55)
  0:42 (10:37) 2:19 (12:56) 1:33 (14:29) 0:50 (15:19) 0:54 (16:13) 0:08 (16:21)
39. yoni DUCROCQ B.A 16:26 +5:57
  2:17 (2:17) 1:37 (3:54) 1:01 (4:55) 1:37 (6:32) 1:27 (7:59) 2:03 (10:02)
  0:55 (10:57) 1:31 (12:28) 1:46 (14:14) 1:07 (15:21) 0:57 (16:18) 0:08 (16:26)
40. Paolo FLECHET OE42 16:37 +6:08
  0:58 (0:58) 2:57 (3:55) 0:54 (4:49) 1:30 (6:19) 1:21 (7:40) 1:55 (9:35)
  0:45 (10:20) 2:32 (12:52) 1:34 (14:26) 0:51 (15:17) 1:13 (16:30) 0:07 (16:37)
41. Florian GRANIER OPA 16:38 +6:09
  1:24 (1:24) 1:42 (3:06) 0:56 (4:02) 1:21 (5:23) 1:14 (6:37) 1:59 (8:36)
  0:50 (9:26) 2:53 (12:19) 2:10 (14:29) 0:58 (15:27) 1:02 (16:29) 0:09 (16:38)
42. Paul LECOMPTE VO 16:45 +6:16
  1:32 (1:32) 2:05 (3:37) 1:05 (4:42) 1:46 (6:28) 1:42 (8:10) 2:07 (10:17)
  0:56 (11:13) 1:40 (12:53) 1:45 (14:38) 0:57 (15:35) 1:01 (16:36) 0:09 (16:45)
43. Elijah MANREDJO BO 17:02 +6:33
  0:54 (0:54) 1:28 (2:22) 1:22 (3:44) 1:27 (5:11) 1:12 (6:23) 1:47 (8:10)
  0:53 (9:03) 1:52 (10:55) 4:22 (15:17) 0:47 (16:04) 0:52 (16:56) 0:06 (17:02)
44. Nolann MAUDIRE BO 17:11 +6:42
  1:06 (1:06) 1:31 (2:37) 0:56 (3:33) 2:06 (5:39) 1:17 (6:56) 1:58 (8:54)
  0:43 (9:37) 3:53 (13:30) 1:36 (15:06) 1:01 (16:07) 0:57 (17:04) 0:07 (17:11)
45. Théo HERZOG COColmar 17:12 +6:43
  2:34 (2:34) 1:37 (4:11) 0:52 (5:03) 1:52 (6:55) 1:22 (8:17) 2:26 (10:43)
  0:51 (11:34) 1:37 (13:11) 1:49 (15:00) 0:58 (15:58) 1:06 (17:04) 0:08 (17:12)
46. Tom DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 17:25 +6:56
  1:00 (1:00) 1:31 (2:31) 0:43 (3:14) 1:45 (4:59) 1:19 (6:18) 1:55 (8:13)
  0:42 (8:55) 4:18 (13:13) 1:50 (15:03) 1:14 (16:17) 0:59 (17:16) 0:09 (17:25)
47. Paco SENOTIER TOM MEAUX 17:39 +7:10
  0:51 (0:51) 1:32 (2:23) 0:38 (3:01) 2:00 (5:01) 1:12 (6:13) 4:07 (10:20)
  0:43 (11:03) 2:33 (13:36) 1:57 (15:33) 0:56 (16:29) 1:00 (17:29) 0:10 (17:39)
48. Léo MAUMY ORIENTATION 87 17:52 +7:23
  4:44 (4:44) 1:32 (6:16) 0:58 (7:14) 1:38 (8:52) 1:16 (10:08) 1:57 (12:05)
  0:45 (12:50) 1:37 (14:27) 1:31 (15:58) 0:52 (16:50) 0:53 (17:43) 0:09 (17:52)
49. Mathis PALLIER BO 18:06 +7:37
  1:02 (1:02) 1:56 (2:58) 1:06 (4:04) 1:57 (6:01) 1:46 (7:47) 2:09 (9:56)
  0:58 (10:54) 3:00 (13:54) 2:01 (15:55) 0:56 (16:51) 1:08 (17:59) 0:07 (18:06)
50. Maxime MERCIER BALISE 77 18:19 +7:50
  0:56 (0:56) 1:28 (2:24) 0:54 (3:18) 1:29 (4:47) 1:12 (5:59) 2:18 (8:17)
  0:57 (9:14) 1:43 (10:57) 2:24 (13:21) 3:36 (16:57) 1:10 (18:07) 0:12 (18:19)
51. Amaury KERANGUEVEN ASCO ORLEANS 18:35 +8:06
  1:22 (1:22) 1:51 (3:13) 1:10 (4:23) 2:28 (6:51) 1:37 (8:28) 2:17 (10:45)
  1:04 (11:49) 1:56 (13:45) 2:19 (16:04) 1:12 (17:16) 1:09 (18:25) 0:10 (18:35)
52. Flavien BARTHELEMY LO Sanchey 20:07 +9:38
  1:19 (1:19) 2:08 (3:27) 1:04 (4:31) 2:38 (7:09) 1:41 (8:50) 2:17 (11:07)
  0:59 (12:06) 3:13 (15:19) 2:26 (17:45) 1:04 (18:49) 1:09 (19:58) 0:09 (20:07)
53. Clément PANCHOUT COBS 21:02 +10:33
  2:02 (2:02) 1:39 (3:41) 0:56 (4:37) 1:58 (6:35) 1:30 (8:05) 2:02 (10:07)
  0:49 (10:56) 6:05 (17:01) 1:50 (18:51) 1:02 (19:53) 1:02 (20:55) 0:07 (21:02)
54. Remi PERIN N.O.R.D. 21:16 +10:47
  1:02 (1:02) 1:45 (2:47) 3:41 (6:28) 2:22 (8:50) 1:33 (10:23) 2:14 (12:37)
  0:54 (13:31) 3:03 (16:34) 2:29 (19:03) 0:58 (20:01) 1:06 (21:07) 0:09 (21:16)
55. Arthur LEMARCHAND VIK'AZIM 29:25 +18:56
  14:52 (14:52) 1:41 (16:33) 0:46 (17:19) 1:33 (18:52) 1:12 (20:04) 1:51 (21:55)
  0:47 (22:42) 2:46 (25:28) 1:55 (27:23) 0:59 (28:22) 0:55 (29:17) 0:08 (29:25)
56. Riwal FAUQUANT GO78 30:56 +20:27
  2:11 (2:11) 2:57 (5:08) 1:52 (7:00) 3:16 (10:16) 3:02 (13:18) 4:18 (17:36)
  1:40 (19:16) 2:41 (21:57) 3:58 (25:55) 3:25 (29:20) 1:28 (30:48) 0:08 (30:56)
57. Florian LEPRETRE ASCO ORLEANS 1:21:32 +71:03
  2:16 (2:16) 2:34 (4:50) 1:52 (6:42) 16:08 (22:50) 27:23 (50:13) 7:18 (57:31)
  0:56 (58:27) 10:12 (1:08:39) 7:28 (1:16:07) 3:38 (1:19:45) 1:35 (1:21:20) 0:12 (1:21:32)
  Guillaume PIVAUDRAN FiNO46 PM
  1:05 (1:05) 2:23 (3:28) 1:07 (4:35) 2:30 (7:05) 2:12 (9:17) 3:30 (12:47)
  2:40 (15:27) – (–) – (20:24) 1:26 (21:50) 1:28 (23:18) 0:08 (23:26)
  Mathis REBOUL Raidlinks'07 PM
  0:59 (0:59) 1:38 (2:37) 0:41 (3:18) 1:25 (4:43) 1:15 (5:58) 1:49 (7:47)
  0:42 (8:29) 2:30 (10:59) 1:27 (12:26) 1:05 (13:31) – (–) – (15:06)
  Lucas BOURGEOIS BriveCorrèzeCO Non partant
  Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL T.A.D. Non partant
H18 (45 / 45) Temps Après
1. Nils CREUSAT HVO 11:19
  0:52 (0:52) 1:24 (2:16) 0:34 (2:50) 1:12 (4:02) 1:06 (5:08) 1:32 (6:40)
  0:34 (7:14) 1:03 (8:17) 1:14 (9:31) 0:51 (10:22) 0:50 (11:12) 0:07 (11:19)
2. Virgile TALLANDIER ADOChenôve 11:22 +0:03
  0:45 (0:45) 1:22 (2:07) 0:33 (2:40) 1:06 (3:46) 1:02 (4:48) 1:37 (6:25)
  0:42 (7:07) 1:11 (8:18) 1:25 (9:43) 0:49 (10:32) 0:44 (11:16) 0:06 (11:22)
3. Jozef LECONTELLEC BO 11:35 +0:16
  0:49 (0:49) 1:16 (2:05) 0:44 (2:49) 1:07 (3:56) 1:04 (5:00) 1:36 (6:36)
  0:40 (7:16) 1:05 (8:21) 1:24 (9:45) 0:54 (10:39) 0:50 (11:29) 0:06 (11:35)
4. Clement FLORI NOSE 11:39 +0:20
  0:45 (0:45) 1:25 (2:10) 0:36 (2:46) 1:18 (4:04) 1:08 (5:12) 1:30 (6:42)
  0:36 (7:18) 1:19 (8:37) 1:23 (10:00) 0:43 (10:43) 0:50 (11:33) 0:06 (11:39)
5. Tom LAFANECHERE Boussole en F. 11:42 +0:23
  0:53 (0:53) 1:16 (2:09) 0:35 (2:44) 1:23 (4:07) 1:07 (5:14) 1:37 (6:51)
  0:38 (7:29) 1:23 (8:52) 1:13 (10:05) 0:42 (10:47) 0:49 (11:36) 0:06 (11:42)
6. Clément JAMBON VALMO 11:43 +0:24
  0:52 (0:52) 1:16 (2:08) 0:36 (2:44) 1:16 (4:00) 1:08 (5:08) 1:35 (6:43)
  0:38 (7:21) 1:16 (8:37) 1:25 (10:02) 0:44 (10:46) 0:50 (11:36) 0:07 (11:43)
7. Luc WATRELOT 11:53 +0:34
  0:48 (0:48) 1:15 (2:03) 0:34 (2:37) 1:08 (3:45) 0:57 (4:42) 1:29 (6:11)
  0:38 (6:49) 2:14 (9:03) 1:14 (10:17) 0:43 (11:00) 0:46 (11:46) 0:07 (11:53)
8. Clément ULMSCHNEIDER COM 12:07 +0:48
  0:46 (0:46) 1:26 (2:12) 0:36 (2:48) 1:15 (4:03) 1:11 (5:14) 1:41 (6:55)
  0:40 (7:35) 1:16 (8:51) 1:24 (10:15) 0:50 (11:05) 0:54 (11:59) 0:08 (12:07)
9. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 12:22 +1:03
  0:55 (0:55) 1:21 (2:16) 0:32 (2:48) 1:12 (4:00) 1:08 (5:08) 1:34 (6:42)
  0:37 (7:19) 2:01 (9:20) 1:20 (10:40) 0:46 (11:26) 0:49 (12:15) 0:07 (12:22)
10. Léo VIGIER OE42 12:26 +1:07
  0:52 (0:52) 1:19 (2:11) 0:35 (2:46) 1:06 (3:52) 1:03 (4:55) 1:37 (6:32)
  0:35 (7:07) 2:09 (9:16) 1:26 (10:42) 0:46 (11:28) 0:51 (12:19) 0:07 (12:26)
10. Raphaël SOULIE ASM CO 12:26 +1:07
  0:50 (0:50) 1:12 (2:02) 0:41 (2:43) 1:21 (4:04) 1:05 (5:09) 1:32 (6:41)
  0:37 (7:18) 2:05 (9:23) 1:16 (10:39) 0:48 (11:27) 0:50 (12:17) 0:09 (12:26)
12. Noé DUROCHER OPA MONTIGNY 12:52 +1:33
  0:48 (0:48) 1:18 (2:06) 0:45 (2:51) 1:09 (4:00) 1:06 (5:06) 1:42 (6:48)
  0:38 (7:26) 1:39 (9:05) 1:57 (11:02) 0:51 (11:53) 0:52 (12:45) 0:07 (12:52)
13. Alexis SOLTYSIAK VALMO 12:54 +1:35
  0:46 (0:46) 1:17 (2:03) 0:34 (2:37) 1:32 (4:09) 1:10 (5:19) 1:43 (7:02)
  0:38 (7:40) 2:09 (9:49) 1:18 (11:07) 0:42 (11:49) 0:55 (12:44) 0:10 (12:54)
14. Arnaud WACK COColmar 13:00 +1:41
  0:56 (0:56) 1:27 (2:23) 1:13 (3:36) 1:15 (4:51) 1:10 (6:01) 1:36 (7:37)
  0:41 (8:18) 1:26 (9:44) 1:26 (11:10) 0:48 (11:58) 0:55 (12:53) 0:07 (13:00)
15. Guilhem HABERKORN ADOChenôve 13:02 +1:43
  0:55 (0:55) 1:40 (2:35) 0:37 (3:12) 1:18 (4:30) 1:14 (5:44) 1:48 (7:32)
  0:46 (8:18) 1:31 (9:49) 1:37 (11:26) 0:49 (12:15) 0:40 (12:55) 0:07 (13:02)
15. Roméo DERIAZ ADOChenôve 13:02 +1:43
  0:57 (0:57) 1:25 (2:22) 0:43 (3:05) 1:14 (4:19) 1:08 (5:27) 2:00 (7:27)
  0:42 (8:09) 1:33 (9:42) 1:31 (11:13) 0:52 (12:05) 0:50 (12:55) 0:07 (13:02)
17. Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 13:03 +1:44
  0:52 (0:52) 1:24 (2:16) 0:54 (3:10) 1:36 (4:46) 1:12 (5:58) 1:49 (7:47)
  0:41 (8:28) 1:21 (9:49) 1:23 (11:12) 0:48 (12:00) 0:54 (12:54) 0:09 (13:03)
18. Pierre ERBLAND COLE 13:04 +1:45
  0:51 (0:51) 1:21 (2:12) 0:43 (2:55) 1:10 (4:05) 1:06 (5:11) 1:39 (6:50)
  0:38 (7:28) 2:21 (9:49) 1:28 (11:17) 0:48 (12:05) 0:50 (12:55) 0:09 (13:04)
19. Arnault BESTEL COLE 13:08 +1:49
  0:49 (0:49) 1:23 (2:12) 0:35 (2:47) 1:17 (4:04) 1:04 (5:08) 1:42 (6:50)
  0:41 (7:31) 2:25 (9:56) 1:21 (11:17) 0:51 (12:08) 0:53 (13:01) 0:07 (13:08)
19. Arthur BOEHRINGER COBuhl.Florival 13:08 +1:49
  0:49 (0:49) 1:17 (2:06) 0:40 (2:46) 1:15 (4:01) 0:57 (4:58) 1:36 (6:34)
  0:36 (7:10) 2:35 (9:45) 1:44 (11:29) 0:44 (12:13) 0:48 (13:01) 0:07 (13:08)
21. clement GUILLEMAIN B.A 13:15 +1:56
  0:41 (0:41) 1:12 (1:53) 0:39 (2:32) 1:04 (3:36) 1:01 (4:37) 1:28 (6:05)
  0:39 (6:44) 3:26 (10:10) 1:21 (11:31) 0:49 (12:20) 0:48 (13:08) 0:07 (13:15)
22. Alexandre TETU A.RO.62 13:48 +2:29
  0:52 (0:52) 1:29 (2:21) 0:42 (3:03) 1:30 (4:33) 1:15 (5:48) 2:00 (7:48)
  0:49 (8:37) 1:29 (10:06) 1:43 (11:49) 0:55 (12:44) 0:57 (13:41) 0:07 (13:48)
23. Hugo HUNCKLER T.A. FAMECK 14:01 +2:42
  1:06 (1:06) 1:25 (2:31) 0:50 (3:21) 1:17 (4:38) 1:12 (5:50) 1:37 (7:27)
  0:41 (8:08) 2:13 (10:21) 1:45 (12:06) 0:55 (13:01) 0:52 (13:53) 0:08 (14:01)
24. Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI BALISE 25 14:13 +2:54
  1:13 (1:13) 1:30 (2:43) 0:40 (3:23) 1:20 (4:43) 1:28 (6:11) 2:15 (8:26)
  0:47 (9:13) 1:33 (10:46) 1:27 (12:13) 0:55 (13:08) 0:58 (14:06) 0:07 (14:13)
25. Guillaume DEBERNARD GO78 14:20 +3:01
  1:03 (1:03) 1:21 (2:24) 0:47 (3:11) 1:58 (5:09) 1:10 (6:19) 1:37 (7:56)
  0:40 (8:36) 2:31 (11:07) 1:23 (12:30) 0:45 (13:15) 0:58 (14:13) 0:07 (14:20)
26. Raphaël URIOL SAGC CESTAS 14:22 +3:03
  1:03 (1:03) 1:31 (2:34) 0:52 (3:26) 1:31 (4:57) 1:13 (6:10) 1:55 (8:05)
  0:46 (8:51) 1:51 (10:42) 1:36 (12:18) 0:59 (13:17) 0:57 (14:14) 0:08 (14:22)
27. Charles AUDIN SOS GO 14:30 +3:11
  1:03 (1:03) 1:23 (2:26) 0:41 (3:07) 1:46 (4:53) 1:24 (6:17) 1:47 (8:04)
  0:44 (8:48) 2:12 (11:00) 1:35 (12:35) 0:51 (13:26) 0:57 (14:23) 0:07 (14:30)
28. Antonin TALON Poitiers CO 14:32 +3:13
  1:02 (1:02) 1:31 (2:33) 0:55 (3:28) 1:24 (4:52) 1:14 (6:06) 1:56 (8:02)
  0:49 (8:51) 1:56 (10:47) 1:37 (12:24) 0:59 (13:23) 1:02 (14:25) 0:07 (14:32)
29. Hugo RICHARD Boussole en F. 14:41 +3:22
  0:52 (0:52) 1:24 (2:16) 0:54 (3:10) 1:39 (4:49) 1:11 (6:00) 1:47 (7:47)
  0:38 (8:25) 2:49 (11:14) 1:36 (12:50) 0:52 (13:42) 0:53 (14:35) 0:06 (14:41)
29. Tanguy SERRAND Non licencié 14:41 +3:22
  1:03 (1:03) 1:36 (2:39) 0:42 (3:21) 1:27 (4:48) 1:11 (5:59) 1:53 (7:52)
  0:44 (8:36) 2:27 (11:03) 1:35 (12:38) 0:57 (13:35) 0:59 (14:34) 0:07 (14:41)
31. Sidoine ANDRE ASO Sillery 14:50 +3:31
  1:01 (1:01) 1:40 (2:41) 0:39 (3:20) 1:34 (4:54) 1:12 (6:06) 1:52 (7:58)
  0:47 (8:45) 2:26 (11:11) 1:38 (12:49) 0:52 (13:41) 1:00 (14:41) 0:09 (14:50)
32. Thomas COURTOIS LO Sanchey 14:59 +3:40
  0:50 (0:50) 1:37 (2:27) 0:39 (3:06) 1:46 (4:52) 1:17 (6:09) 2:36 (8:45)
  0:42 (9:27) 2:00 (11:27) 1:32 (12:59) 0:54 (13:53) 0:59 (14:52) 0:07 (14:59)
33. Antoine VOUILLON ASCO ORLEANS 15:08 +3:49
  1:00 (1:00) 2:02 (3:02) 1:11 (4:13) 1:29 (5:42) 1:13 (6:55) 1:59 (8:54)
  0:42 (9:36) 2:06 (11:42) 1:35 (13:17) 0:49 (14:06) 0:54 (15:00) 0:08 (15:08)
34. Jonah MANREDJO BO 15:50 +4:31
  0:58 (0:58) 1:25 (2:23) 1:14 (3:37) 1:35 (5:12) 1:31 (6:43) 1:50 (8:33)
  1:07 (9:40) 2:50 (12:30) 1:26 (13:56) 0:53 (14:49) 0:53 (15:42) 0:08 (15:50)
35. Baptiste MOISSERON VIK'AZIM 16:07 +4:48
  0:58 (0:58) 1:32 (2:30) 0:51 (3:21) 1:35 (4:56) 1:13 (6:09) 2:01 (8:10)
  0:45 (8:55) 2:03 (10:58) 1:35 (12:33) 2:22 (14:55) 1:05 (16:00) 0:07 (16:07)
36. Pierre-Axel COTTERET SOS GO 16:24 +5:05
  1:00 (1:00) 2:00 (3:00) 1:13 (4:13) 1:35 (5:48) 1:17 (7:05) 1:56 (9:01)
  0:46 (9:47) 2:46 (12:33) 1:45 (14:18) 0:57 (15:15) 1:02 (16:17) 0:07 (16:24)
37. Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVET SAGC CESTAS 16:28 +5:09
  0:59 (0:59) 1:37 (2:36) 0:43 (3:19) 3:14 (6:33) 1:13 (7:46) 1:56 (9:42)
  0:48 (10:30) 1:45 (12:15) 2:12 (14:27) 0:57 (15:24) 0:57 (16:21) 0:07 (16:28)
38. Victor MAACH ORIENTATION 87 16:31 +5:12
  1:30 (1:30) 1:28 (2:58) 0:43 (3:41) 1:36 (5:17) 1:25 (6:42) 2:47 (9:29)
  0:46 (10:15) 1:49 (12:04) 2:24 (14:28) 0:54 (15:22) 1:01 (16:23) 0:08 (16:31)
39. Tristan PEUREY COLE 16:39 +5:20
  1:08 (1:08) 1:49 (2:57) 1:05 (4:02) 2:01 (6:03) 1:27 (7:30) 2:12 (9:42)
  0:56 (10:38) 1:32 (12:10) 2:17 (14:27) 1:00 (15:27) 1:02 (16:29) 0:10 (16:39)
40. Emile GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 18:31 +7:12
  0:57 (0:57) 1:46 (2:43) 1:03 (3:46) 2:02 (5:48) 1:27 (7:15) 2:07 (9:22)
  0:48 (10:10) 4:11 (14:21) 1:49 (16:10) 1:03 (17:13) 1:10 (18:23) 0:08 (18:31)
41. Ronan LACOSTE BO 18:41 +7:22
  0:51 (0:51) 1:34 (2:25) 0:55 (3:20) 1:46 (5:06) 2:17 (7:23) 1:56 (9:19)
  0:51 (10:10) 4:40 (14:50) 1:46 (16:36) 0:58 (17:34) 0:58 (18:32) 0:09 (18:41)
42. Goulwen DUSSEUX SAINT-BRIEUC OR 25:07 +13:48
  1:59 (1:59) 1:41 (3:40) 0:59 (4:39) 9:18 (13:57) 1:08 (15:05) 1:58 (17:03)
  0:51 (17:54) 3:04 (20:58) 1:41 (22:39) 1:08 (23:47) 1:11 (24:58) 0:09 (25:07)
  Léo BERNIER BO PM
  5:07 (5:07) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (12:37) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (14:10) 0:07 (14:17)
  Mateo URVOY B.A PM
  0:43 (0:43) 1:16 (1:59) 0:33 (2:32) 1:17 (3:49) 1:08 (4:57) 1:34 (6:31)
  0:40 (7:11) – (–) – (11:33) 0:49 (12:22) 0:54 (13:16) 0:06 (13:22)
  Martin RAMBLIERE FiNO46 Non partant
H20 (22 / 22) Temps Après
1. Fleury ROUX NOSE 16:46
  1:43 (1:43) 0:31 (2:14) 0:39 (2:53) 0:27 (3:20) 1:19 (4:39) 1:56 (6:35)
  1:05 (7:40) 1:09 (8:49) 0:40 (9:29) 0:59 (10:28) 1:29 (11:57) 1:03 (13:00)
  0:46 (13:46) 0:39 (14:25) 0:56 (15:21) 0:53 (16:14) 0:26 (16:40) 0:06 (16:46)
2. Ewen HEURTAUX VIK'AZIM 16:49 +0:03
  1:37 (1:37) 0:32 (2:09) 0:37 (2:46) 0:27 (3:13) 1:24 (4:37) 1:52 (6:29)
  1:15 (7:44) 0:47 (8:31) 0:42 (9:13) 0:57 (10:10) 1:33 (11:43) 1:13 (12:56)
  0:47 (13:43) 0:44 (14:27) 0:54 (15:21) 0:54 (16:15) 0:26 (16:41) 0:08 (16:49)
3. Titouan BASSET COBS 17:10 +0:24
  2:01 (2:01) 0:41 (2:42) 0:35 (3:17) 0:27 (3:44) 1:26 (5:10) 1:15 (6:25)
  1:19 (7:44) 0:41 (8:25) 0:43 (9:08) 0:54 (10:02) 1:41 (11:43) 1:11 (12:54)
  0:46 (13:40) 0:41 (14:21) 1:07 (15:28) 1:05 (16:33) 0:30 (17:03) 0:07 (17:10)
4. Damien BERGUERRE SOS GO 17:53 +1:07
  1:50 (1:50) 0:33 (2:23) 0:36 (2:59) 0:26 (3:25) 1:37 (5:02) 1:24 (6:26)
  1:19 (7:45) 0:42 (8:27) 0:39 (9:06) 0:54 (10:00) 2:19 (12:19) 1:18 (13:37)
  0:48 (14:25) 0:44 (15:09) 1:04 (16:13) 1:01 (17:14) 0:32 (17:46) 0:07 (17:53)
5. Martin MATHIS OTB 17:58 +1:12
  1:44 (1:44) 0:32 (2:16) 0:37 (2:53) 0:33 (3:26) 1:40 (5:06) 1:25 (6:31)
  1:13 (7:44) 0:43 (8:27) 0:43 (9:10) 0:56 (10:06) 1:40 (11:46) 1:16 (13:02)
  0:46 (13:48) 0:45 (14:33) 1:09 (15:42) 1:34 (17:16) 0:32 (17:48) 0:10 (17:58)
6. Xavier WACK COColmar 17:59 +1:13
  1:55 (1:55) 0:32 (2:27) 0:37 (3:04) 0:26 (3:30) 1:47 (5:17) 1:24 (6:41)
  1:24 (8:05) 0:46 (8:51) 0:45 (9:36) 0:57 (10:33) 1:55 (12:28) 1:19 (13:47)
  0:49 (14:36) 0:44 (15:20) 0:58 (16:18) 1:01 (17:19) 0:31 (17:50) 0:09 (17:59)
7. Mathis DELCUSE 18:51 +2:05
  1:41 (1:41) 0:31 (2:12) 0:41 (2:53) 0:26 (3:19) 1:36 (4:55) 1:51 (6:46)
  1:21 (8:07) 0:54 (9:01) 0:51 (9:52) 0:57 (10:49) 2:13 (13:02) 1:12 (14:14)
  0:52 (15:06) 0:52 (15:58) 1:05 (17:03) 1:12 (18:15) 0:28 (18:43) 0:08 (18:51)
8. Adrien PICHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 20:53 +4:07
  1:55 (1:55) 0:34 (2:29) 0:42 (3:11) 0:28 (3:39) 1:32 (5:11) 1:34 (6:45)
  1:20 (8:05) 1:35 (9:40) 0:52 (10:32) 1:17 (11:49) 2:52 (14:41) 1:25 (16:06)
  1:08 (17:14) 0:50 (18:04) 1:06 (19:10) 1:05 (20:15) 0:31 (20:46) 0:07 (20:53)
9. Théophile RABIER ORIENTATION 87 20:55 +4:09
  2:03 (2:03) 0:37 (2:40) 0:43 (3:23) 0:29 (3:52) 1:43 (5:35) 2:15 (7:50)
  1:09 (8:59) 0:49 (9:48) 1:22 (11:10) 1:02 (12:12) 2:56 (15:08) 1:15 (16:23)
  0:54 (17:17) 0:50 (18:07) 1:00 (19:07) 1:13 (20:20) 0:28 (20:48) 0:07 (20:55)
10. Florent GRATTEPANCHE T.A.D. 21:03 +4:17
  2:40 (2:40) 0:40 (3:20) 0:41 (4:01) 0:30 (4:31) 3:22 (7:53) 1:15 (9:08)
  1:20 (10:28) 1:21 (11:49) 0:44 (12:33) 0:57 (13:30) 1:37 (15:07) 1:24 (16:31)
  0:49 (17:20) 0:47 (18:07) 1:10 (19:17) 1:04 (20:21) 0:35 (20:56) 0:07 (21:03)
11. Jolan NEEL Raidlinks'07 21:09 +4:23
  2:08 (2:08) 0:39 (2:47) 0:47 (3:34) 0:37 (4:11) 1:47 (5:58) 1:52 (7:50)
  1:27 (9:17) 1:37 (10:54) 0:42 (11:36) 0:59 (12:35) 1:54 (14:29) 1:23 (15:52)
  1:06 (16:58) 0:51 (17:49) 1:04 (18:53) 1:30 (20:23) 0:34 (20:57) 0:12 (21:09)
12. Loïc MAYORAZ SOS GO 21:15 +4:29
  2:08 (2:08) 1:05 (3:13) 0:45 (3:58) 0:39 (4:37) 1:49 (6:26) 2:02 (8:28)
  1:25 (9:53) 1:03 (10:56) 0:49 (11:45) 0:59 (12:44) 2:00 (14:44) 1:40 (16:24)
  0:58 (17:22) 0:50 (18:12) 1:12 (19:24) 1:12 (20:36) 0:31 (21:07) 0:08 (21:15)
13. Thomas BOUSSER T.A. FAMECK 21:17 +4:31
  2:10 (2:10) 0:35 (2:45) 0:44 (3:29) 0:35 (4:04) 1:47 (5:51) 1:40 (7:31)
  1:44 (9:15) 0:55 (10:10) 0:50 (11:00) 1:09 (12:09) 1:56 (14:05) 1:46 (15:51)
  0:57 (16:48) 1:08 (17:56) 1:17 (19:13) 1:21 (20:34) 0:36 (21:10) 0:07 (21:17)
14. Julien TALON SAGC CESTAS 21:22 +4:36
  2:44 (2:44) 0:38 (3:22) 0:48 (4:10) 0:31 (4:41) 1:51 (6:32) 1:33 (8:05)
  1:17 (9:22) 0:54 (10:16) 1:23 (11:39) 1:00 (12:39) 2:18 (14:57) 1:26 (16:23)
  0:57 (17:20) 0:50 (18:10) 1:15 (19:25) 1:19 (20:44) 0:30 (21:14) 0:08 (21:22)
15. Colas GINTZBURGER SOS GO 22:30 +5:44
  1:58 (1:58) 0:39 (2:37) 0:46 (3:23) 0:30 (3:53) 1:50 (5:43) 1:43 (7:26)
  1:31 (8:57) 1:43 (10:40) 1:18 (11:58) 1:00 (12:58) 3:04 (16:02) 1:24 (17:26)
  1:04 (18:30) 0:55 (19:25) 1:07 (20:32) 1:17 (21:49) 0:34 (22:23) 0:07 (22:30)
16. Clément GOURLAIN 23:37 +6:51
  2:36 (2:36) 0:47 (3:23) 0:55 (4:18) 0:31 (4:49) 1:41 (6:30) 2:36 (9:06)
  1:42 (10:48) 1:49 (12:37) 1:14 (13:51) 1:06 (14:57) 2:19 (17:16) 1:25 (18:41)
  0:51 (19:32) 0:52 (20:24) 1:11 (21:35) 1:13 (22:48) 0:38 (23:26) 0:11 (23:37)
17. Sylvain HUMILIERE FiNO46 23:59 +7:13
  4:19 (4:19) 0:37 (4:56) 0:44 (5:40) 0:33 (6:13) 1:52 (8:05) 1:34 (9:39)
  1:21 (11:00) 0:51 (11:51) 0:50 (12:41) 1:08 (13:49) 3:22 (17:11) 1:36 (18:47)
  0:54 (19:41) 0:55 (20:36) 1:10 (21:46) 1:25 (23:11) 0:38 (23:49) 0:10 (23:59)
18. Simon GODEFROY OPA MONTIGNY 24:09 +7:23
  2:14 (2:14) 0:40 (2:54) 0:51 (3:45) 0:37 (4:22) 1:57 (6:19) 1:51 (8:10)
  2:02 (10:12) 0:58 (11:10) 0:52 (12:02) 1:20 (13:22) 2:25 (15:47) 2:02 (17:49)
  1:15 (19:04) 1:04 (20:08) 1:40 (21:48) 1:34 (23:22) 0:37 (23:59) 0:10 (24:09)
  Clement BATTISTA SAGC CESTAS PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (4:40) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (5:11) 0:13 (5:24)
  Jeremi POURRE BALISE 25 PM
  1:59 (1:59) 0:40 (2:39) 0:35 (3:14) 0:28 (3:42) 1:24 (5:06) 2:10 (7:16)
  1:14 (8:30) – (–) – (–) – (11:45) 2:25 (14:10) 1:18 (15:28)
  0:49 (16:17) 0:48 (17:05) 1:00 (18:05) 1:01 (19:06) 0:30 (19:36) 0:08 (19:44)
  Guilhem ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV Non partant
  Mathieu PERRIN NOSE Non partant
H21 (84 / 84) Temps Après
1. Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN ASUL SPORTS NAT 15:09
  1:45 (1:45) 0:31 (2:16) 0:37 (2:53) 0:27 (3:20) 1:21 (4:41) 1:11 (5:52)
  1:02 (6:54) 0:37 (7:31) 0:38 (8:09) 0:47 (8:56) 1:32 (10:28) 1:01 (11:29)
  0:43 (12:12) 0:38 (12:50) 0:52 (13:42) 0:53 (14:35) 0:27 (15:02) 0:07 (15:09)
2. Arnaud PERRIN NOSE 16:03 +0:54
  1:36 (1:36) 0:28 (2:04) 0:33 (2:37) 0:24 (3:01) 1:19 (4:20) 1:43 (6:03)
  1:05 (7:08) 0:43 (7:51) 0:34 (8:25) 0:46 (9:11) 1:43 (10:54) 1:08 (12:02)
  0:42 (12:44) 0:40 (13:24) 0:55 (14:19) 1:09 (15:28) 0:28 (15:56) 0:07 (16:03)
3. Marian BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:21 +1:12
  1:36 (1:36) 0:30 (2:06) 0:37 (2:43) 0:28 (3:11) 1:33 (4:44) 1:18 (6:02)
  1:14 (7:16) 0:45 (8:01) 0:42 (8:43) 0:53 (9:36) 1:26 (11:02) 1:11 (12:13)
  0:46 (12:59) 0:44 (13:43) 0:58 (14:41) 1:02 (15:43) 0:30 (16:13) 0:08 (16:21)
4. Baptiste FUCHS TOM MEAUX 16:28 +1:19
  1:43 (1:43) 0:35 (2:18) 0:38 (2:56) 0:27 (3:23) 1:34 (4:57) 1:19 (6:16)
  1:09 (7:25) 0:42 (8:07) 0:40 (8:47) 0:56 (9:43) 1:26 (11:09) 1:11 (12:20)
  0:51 (13:11) 0:43 (13:54) 1:01 (14:55) 0:55 (15:50) 0:30 (16:20) 0:08 (16:28)
5. Pierrick MERINO ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:43 +1:34
  1:43 (1:43) 0:31 (2:14) 0:36 (2:50) 0:29 (3:19) 1:30 (4:49) 1:23 (6:12)
  1:13 (7:25) 0:46 (8:11) 0:40 (8:51) 0:56 (9:47) 1:41 (11:28) 1:10 (12:38)
  0:47 (13:25) 0:48 (14:13) 0:58 (15:11) 0:55 (16:06) 0:29 (16:35) 0:08 (16:43)
6. Thibaut DERENNE ASO Sillery 16:44 +1:35
  1:48 (1:48) 0:31 (2:19) 0:41 (3:00) 0:28 (3:28) 1:43 (5:11) 1:18 (6:29)
  1:12 (7:41) 0:47 (8:28) 0:41 (9:09) 0:50 (9:59) 1:31 (11:30) 1:07 (12:37)
  0:51 (13:28) 0:43 (14:11) 1:02 (15:13) 0:54 (16:07) 0:29 (16:36) 0:08 (16:44)
7. Julien LE BORGNE Quimper 29 16:57 +1:48
  1:36 (1:36) 0:31 (2:07) 0:38 (2:45) 0:26 (3:11) 1:25 (4:36) 1:35 (6:11)
  1:14 (7:25) 1:21 (8:46) 0:42 (9:28) 0:53 (10:21) 1:34 (11:55) 1:08 (13:03)
  0:44 (13:47) 0:44 (14:31) 0:54 (15:25) 0:56 (16:21) 0:30 (16:51) 0:06 (16:57)
8. Lucas BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 17:01 +1:52
  1:44 (1:44) 0:34 (2:18) 0:39 (2:57) 0:27 (3:24) 1:32 (4:56) 1:20 (6:16)
  1:25 (7:41) 0:45 (8:26) 0:41 (9:07) 0:57 (10:04) 1:34 (11:38) 1:17 (12:55)
  0:47 (13:42) 0:43 (14:25) 1:02 (15:27) 0:52 (16:19) 0:32 (16:51) 0:10 (17:01)
9. Rémi BAUDOT NOSE 17:03 +1:54
  1:36 (1:36) 0:32 (2:08) 0:48 (2:56) 0:28 (3:24) 1:29 (4:53) 1:26 (6:19)
  1:12 (7:31) 0:46 (8:17) 1:14 (9:31) 0:51 (10:22) 1:33 (11:55) 1:17 (13:12)
  0:47 (13:59) 0:43 (14:42) 0:52 (15:34) 0:55 (16:29) 0:27 (16:56) 0:07 (17:03)
10. Cyril SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 17:07 +1:58
  1:45 (1:45) 0:29 (2:14) 0:36 (2:50) 0:26 (3:16) 1:26 (4:42) 1:28 (6:10)
  1:13 (7:23) 0:54 (8:17) 0:36 (8:53) 0:51 (9:44) 2:24 (12:08) 1:07 (13:15)
  0:45 (14:00) 0:41 (14:41) 0:52 (15:33) 0:57 (16:30) 0:29 (16:59) 0:08 (17:07)
11. Maxime CHABANCE NOSE 17:08 +1:59
  1:44 (1:44) 0:32 (2:16) 0:41 (2:57) 0:30 (3:27) 1:39 (5:06) 1:26 (6:32)
  1:11 (7:43) 0:48 (8:31) 0:43 (9:14) 0:57 (10:11) 1:29 (11:40) 1:18 (12:58)
  0:47 (13:45) 0:47 (14:32) 0:59 (15:31) 0:59 (16:30) 0:30 (17:00) 0:08 (17:08)
12. Vincent COUPAT OTB 17:15 +2:06
  1:38 (1:38) 0:36 (2:14) 0:36 (2:50) 0:26 (3:16) 1:25 (4:41) 1:29 (6:10)
  1:16 (7:26) 1:12 (8:38) 0:41 (9:19) 0:53 (10:12) 1:29 (11:41) 1:16 (12:57)
  0:49 (13:46) 0:44 (14:30) 0:59 (15:29) 1:02 (16:31) 0:32 (17:03) 0:12 (17:15)
13. Sébastien HANAUER COBuhl.Florival 17:27 +2:18
  1:44 (1:44) 0:33 (2:17) 0:41 (2:58) 0:27 (3:25) 1:25 (4:50) 1:29 (6:19)
  1:16 (7:35) 0:46 (8:21) 0:44 (9:05) 0:54 (9:59) 1:49 (11:48) 1:16 (13:04)
  0:48 (13:52) 0:48 (14:40) 1:04 (15:44) 1:02 (16:46) 0:32 (17:18) 0:09 (17:27)
14. Jean Luc CHANDEZON OPA 17:43 +2:34
  1:52 (1:52) 0:33 (2:25) 0:41 (3:06) 0:30 (3:36) 1:32 (5:08) 1:33 (6:41)
  1:22 (8:03) 0:42 (8:45) 0:44 (9:29) 0:56 (10:25) 1:38 (12:03) 1:11 (13:14)
  0:48 (14:02) 0:43 (14:45) 1:07 (15:52) 1:13 (17:05) 0:30 (17:35) 0:08 (17:43)
15. Simon SMEDBERG ASUL SPORTS NAT 17:46 +2:37
  1:55 (1:55) 0:39 (2:34) 0:41 (3:15) 0:29 (3:44) 1:36 (5:20) 1:28 (6:48)
  1:15 (8:03) 0:49 (8:52) 0:47 (9:39) 0:58 (10:37) 1:43 (12:20) 1:16 (13:36)
  0:45 (14:21) 0:45 (15:06) 1:00 (16:06) 1:01 (17:07) 0:30 (17:37) 0:09 (17:46)
16. François CLAPUYT ASO Sillery 17:50 +2:41
  1:50 (1:50) 0:33 (2:23) 0:39 (3:02) 0:28 (3:30) 1:30 (5:00) 1:27 (6:27)
  1:17 (7:44) 1:00 (8:44) 0:42 (9:26) 0:53 (10:19) 1:49 (12:08) 1:23 (13:31)
  0:48 (14:19) 0:49 (15:08) 0:58 (16:06) 1:03 (17:09) 0:31 (17:40) 0:10 (17:50)
17. Desmond FRANSSEN ASO Sillery 18:02 +2:53
  1:44 (1:44) 0:32 (2:16) 0:39 (2:55) 0:26 (3:21) 1:24 (4:45) 1:42 (6:27)
  1:13 (7:40) 1:45 (9:25) 0:43 (10:08) 0:51 (10:59) 1:37 (12:36) 1:15 (13:51)
  0:45 (14:36) 0:42 (15:18) 1:00 (16:18) 1:04 (17:22) 0:32 (17:54) 0:08 (18:02)
18. Thomas CHABANCE NOSE 18:06 +2:57
  2:00 (2:00) 0:34 (2:34) 0:42 (3:16) 0:27 (3:43) 1:34 (5:17) 1:27 (6:44)
  1:23 (8:07) 0:56 (9:03) 0:45 (9:48) 0:57 (10:45) 1:35 (12:20) 1:27 (13:47)
  0:49 (14:36) 0:50 (15:26) 1:02 (16:28) 1:00 (17:28) 0:31 (17:59) 0:07 (18:06)
19. Maxime CLAUDE OTB 18:13 +3:04
  1:41 (1:41) 0:33 (2:14) 0:41 (2:55) 0:28 (3:23) 1:26 (4:49) 1:54 (6:43)
  1:08 (7:51) 1:32 (9:23) 0:56 (10:19) 0:52 (11:11) 1:46 (12:57) 1:12 (14:09)
  0:46 (14:55) 0:46 (15:41) 1:03 (16:44) 0:55 (17:39) 0:27 (18:06) 0:07 (18:13)
19. Yannick POULAIN CapOnord 18:13 +3:04
  1:55 (1:55) 0:39 (2:34) 0:43 (3:17) 0:30 (3:47) 1:36 (5:23) 2:14 (7:37)
  1:14 (8:51) 0:47 (9:38) 0:43 (10:21) 0:51 (11:12) 1:41 (12:53) 1:11 (14:04)
  0:45 (14:49) 0:46 (15:35) 0:59 (16:34) 1:01 (17:35) 0:30 (18:05) 0:08 (18:13)
21. Benoit PECQUENARD VIK'AZIM 18:16 +3:07
  2:17 (2:17) 0:58 (3:15) 0:37 (3:52) 0:26 (4:18) 1:25 (5:43) 1:32 (7:15)
  1:12 (8:27) 1:15 (9:42) 0:46 (10:28) 0:49 (11:17) 1:29 (12:46) 1:18 (14:04)
  0:49 (14:53) 0:42 (15:35) 0:57 (16:32) 1:05 (17:37) 0:31 (18:08) 0:08 (18:16)
22. Mathieu POUVREAU LMA 72 18:17 +3:08
  1:45 (1:45) 0:36 (2:21) 0:44 (3:05) 0:30 (3:35) 1:32 (5:07) 1:28 (6:35)
  1:21 (7:56) 0:52 (8:48) 1:01 (9:49) 1:02 (10:51) 1:42 (12:33) 1:18 (13:51)
  0:52 (14:43) 0:48 (15:31) 1:03 (16:34) 1:04 (17:38) 0:31 (18:09) 0:08 (18:17)
23. Cédric BRISSON NAO 18:18 +3:09
  1:54 (1:54) 0:38 (2:32) 0:43 (3:15) 0:29 (3:44) 1:32 (5:16) 1:55 (7:11)
  1:20 (8:31) 0:55 (9:26) 0:44 (10:10) 1:00 (11:10) 1:43 (12:53) 1:20 (14:13)
  0:44 (14:57) 0:42 (15:39) 1:09 (16:48) 0:55 (17:43) 0:28 (18:11) 0:07 (18:18)
24. Gaël RICARD ACBeauchamp 18:22 +3:13
  2:34 (2:34) 0:42 (3:16) 0:40 (3:56) 0:36 (4:32) 1:38 (6:10) 1:22 (7:32)
  1:26 (8:58) 0:47 (9:45) 0:41 (10:26) 0:57 (11:23) 1:37 (13:00) 1:16 (14:16)
  0:49 (15:05) 0:44 (15:49) 0:59 (16:48) 0:58 (17:46) 0:28 (18:14) 0:08 (18:22)
25. Rémi LEDEZ T.A.D. 18:36 +3:27
  2:01 (2:01) 0:36 (2:37) 0:37 (3:14) 0:29 (3:43) 1:18 (5:01) 3:04 (8:05)
  1:05 (9:10) 0:41 (9:51) 0:39 (10:30) 0:48 (11:18) 2:24 (13:42) 1:07 (14:49)
  0:43 (15:32) 0:40 (16:12) 0:53 (17:05) 0:55 (18:00) 0:29 (18:29) 0:07 (18:36)
26. Johann LE BARBER Quimper 29 18:38 +3:29
  2:08 (2:08) 0:32 (2:40) 0:37 (3:17) 0:29 (3:46) 1:24 (5:10) 1:37 (6:47)
  1:21 (8:08) 0:45 (8:53) 0:56 (9:49) 0:55 (10:44) 2:06 (12:50) 1:13 (14:03)
  0:50 (14:53) 0:44 (15:37) 0:58 (16:35) 1:25 (18:00) 0:30 (18:30) 0:08 (18:38)
27. Simon BLUM ASO Sillery 18:43 +3:34
  1:54 (1:54) 0:33 (2:27) 0:44 (3:11) 0:30 (3:41) 1:36 (5:17) 2:03 (7:20)
  1:23 (8:43) 0:48 (9:31) 0:45 (10:16) 0:55 (11:11) 1:40 (12:51) 1:25 (14:16)
  0:52 (15:08) 0:50 (15:58) 1:03 (17:01) 1:02 (18:03) 0:30 (18:33) 0:10 (18:43)
28. Grégoire L'HOTE TOM MEAUX 18:46 +3:37
  1:54 (1:54) 0:33 (2:27) 0:42 (3:09) 0:35 (3:44) 1:28 (5:12) 1:24 (6:36)
  1:15 (7:51) 0:53 (8:44) 0:44 (9:28) 0:58 (10:26) 2:42 (13:08) 1:16 (14:24)
  0:52 (15:16) 0:48 (16:04) 1:00 (17:04) 1:02 (18:06) 0:31 (18:37) 0:09 (18:46)
29. Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN ASUL SPORTS NAT 18:48 +3:39
  1:49 (1:49) 1:13 (3:02) 0:39 (3:41) 0:26 (4:07) 1:21 (5:28) 2:10 (7:38)
  1:10 (8:48) 0:53 (9:41) 0:49 (10:30) 0:49 (11:19) 1:30 (12:49) 1:12 (14:01)
  0:44 (14:45) 0:43 (15:28) 0:58 (16:26) 1:44 (18:10) 0:30 (18:40) 0:08 (18:48)
30. Jean-Guy BLUM ASO Sillery 18:50 +3:41
  1:48 (1:48) 0:42 (2:30) 0:44 (3:14) 0:39 (3:53) 1:31 (5:24) 1:40 (7:04)
  1:10 (8:14) 0:45 (8:59) 0:44 (9:43) 0:55 (10:38) 2:33 (13:11) 1:09 (14:20)
  0:47 (15:07) 0:47 (15:54) 0:59 (16:53) 1:21 (18:14) 0:29 (18:43) 0:07 (18:50)
31. Clement LECUYER T.A. FAMECK 18:58 +3:49
  2:27 (2:27) 0:39 (3:06) 0:39 (3:45) 0:33 (4:18) 1:31 (5:49) 1:35 (7:24)
  1:17 (8:41) 0:53 (9:34) 0:48 (10:22) 1:09 (11:31) 1:35 (13:06) 1:26 (14:32)
  0:46 (15:18) 0:50 (16:08) 1:11 (17:19) 1:03 (18:22) 0:28 (18:50) 0:08 (18:58)
32. Vincent VOIVENEL VIK'AZIM 19:00 +3:51
  2:07 (2:07) 0:36 (2:43) 0:44 (3:27) 0:30 (3:57) 1:37 (5:34) 1:37 (7:11)
  1:22 (8:33) 0:58 (9:31) 0:43 (10:14) 1:07 (11:21) 1:43 (13:04) 1:20 (14:24)
  0:53 (15:17) 0:48 (16:05) 1:05 (17:10) 1:07 (18:17) 0:34 (18:51) 0:09 (19:00)
33. Sven ASCHWANDEN ASUL SPORTS NAT 19:02 +3:53
  2:12 (2:12) 0:36 (2:48) 0:46 (3:34) 0:30 (4:04) 1:47 (5:51) 1:30 (7:21)
  1:26 (8:47) 0:50 (9:37) 0:45 (10:22) 1:01 (11:23) 1:41 (13:04) 1:20 (14:24)
  0:52 (15:16) 0:49 (16:05) 1:05 (17:10) 1:06 (18:16) 0:35 (18:51) 0:11 (19:02)
34. Steven PAILLEUX A.RO.62 19:03 +3:54
  2:02 (2:02) 0:33 (2:35) 0:44 (3:19) 0:28 (3:47) 2:05 (5:52) 1:15 (7:07)
  1:13 (8:20) 1:35 (9:55) 1:20 (11:15) 0:54 (12:09) 1:47 (13:56) 1:13 (15:09)
  0:44 (15:53) 0:44 (16:37) 0:53 (17:30) 0:57 (18:27) 0:29 (18:56) 0:07 (19:03)
35. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 19:04 +3:55
  2:33 (2:33) 0:34 (3:07) 0:43 (3:50) 0:29 (4:19) 1:33 (5:52) 1:22 (7:14)
  1:16 (8:30) 0:58 (9:28) 0:42 (10:10) 0:56 (11:06) 2:03 (13:09) 1:16 (14:25)
  0:51 (15:16) 0:47 (16:03) 1:12 (17:15) 1:09 (18:24) 0:31 (18:55) 0:09 (19:04)
36. Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery 19:10 +4:01
  1:45 (1:45) 0:44 (2:29) 0:48 (3:17) 0:31 (3:48) 1:32 (5:20) 1:37 (6:57)
  1:26 (8:23) 0:48 (9:11) 1:00 (10:11) 1:00 (11:11) 2:10 (13:21) 1:25 (14:46)
  0:50 (15:36) 0:47 (16:23) 1:02 (17:25) 1:07 (18:32) 0:30 (19:02) 0:08 (19:10)
37. Benoist KROPF PSNO 19:11 +4:02
  2:49 (2:49) 0:39 (3:28) 0:41 (4:09) 0:29 (4:38) 1:27 (6:05) 1:25 (7:30)
  1:22 (8:52) 0:45 (9:37) 0:39 (10:16) 0:57 (11:13) 2:46 (13:59) 1:13 (15:12)
  0:46 (15:58) 0:42 (16:40) 0:56 (17:36) 0:57 (18:33) 0:31 (19:04) 0:07 (19:11)
38. Arthur DELAPORTE ASO Sillery 19:12 +4:03
  1:48 (1:48) 0:35 (2:23) 0:42 (3:05) 0:29 (3:34) 1:43 (5:17) 1:27 (6:44)
  1:38 (8:22) 0:51 (9:13) 1:04 (10:17) 1:09 (11:26) 1:47 (13:13) 1:30 (14:43)
  0:54 (15:37) 0:49 (16:26) 1:02 (17:28) 1:04 (18:32) 0:32 (19:04) 0:08 (19:12)
39. Alexandre BESSON TOAC Orientatio 19:15 +4:06
  1:51 (1:51) 0:34 (2:25) 0:41 (3:06) 0:29 (3:35) 1:41 (5:16) 2:38 (7:54)
  1:15 (9:09) 0:45 (9:54) 0:43 (10:37) 0:57 (11:34) 1:56 (13:30) 1:14 (14:44)
  0:46 (15:30) 0:45 (16:15) 1:07 (17:22) 1:12 (18:34) 0:33 (19:07) 0:08 (19:15)
40. Damien ROCHE Poitiers CO 19:19 +4:10
  1:49 (1:49) 0:35 (2:24) 0:43 (3:07) 0:31 (3:38) 1:51 (5:29) 1:31 (7:00)
  1:25 (8:25) 0:51 (9:16) 0:50 (10:06) 1:10 (11:16) 1:56 (13:12) 1:23 (14:35)
  0:55 (15:30) 0:51 (16:21) 1:05 (17:26) 1:09 (18:35) 0:34 (19:09) 0:10 (19:19)
41. Loïc LONCHAMPT BALISE 25 19:26 +4:17
  1:53 (1:53) 0:34 (2:27) 0:43 (3:10) 0:30 (3:40) 1:41 (5:21) 1:36 (6:57)
  1:18 (8:15) 1:07 (9:22) 0:42 (10:04) 0:58 (11:02) 2:49 (13:51) 1:14 (15:05)
  0:50 (15:55) 0:47 (16:42) 1:06 (17:48) 1:03 (18:51) 0:28 (19:19) 0:07 (19:26)
42. Thomas BACHEL T.A. FAMECK 19:33 +4:24
  2:02 (2:02) 0:41 (2:43) 0:36 (3:19) 0:31 (3:50) 1:55 (5:45) 1:24 (7:09)
  1:14 (8:23) 1:38 (10:01) 0:42 (10:43) 0:53 (11:36) 2:20 (13:56) 1:12 (15:08)
  0:48 (15:56) 0:44 (16:40) 1:09 (17:49) 1:08 (18:57) 0:29 (19:26) 0:07 (19:33)
43. Kévin THURIOT ACBeauchamp 19:51 +4:42
  2:00 (2:00) 0:36 (2:36) 0:40 (3:16) 0:32 (3:48) 1:41 (5:29) 2:11 (7:40)
  1:16 (8:56) 0:50 (9:46) 0:52 (10:38) 0:56 (11:34) 2:32 (14:06) 1:17 (15:23)
  0:46 (16:09) 0:47 (16:56) 1:12 (18:08) 1:03 (19:11) 0:32 (19:43) 0:08 (19:51)
44. Adrien BIRON Poitiers CO 19:54 +4:45
  1:57 (1:57) 0:36 (2:33) 0:43 (3:16) 0:30 (3:46) 1:38 (5:24) 1:46 (7:10)
  1:19 (8:29) 0:53 (9:22) 0:48 (10:10) 1:00 (11:10) 2:42 (13:52) 1:20 (15:12)
  1:03 (16:15) 0:51 (17:06) 1:05 (18:11) 1:03 (19:14) 0:32 (19:46) 0:08 (19:54)
45. Xavier ARUMI ROTA NAO 19:58 +4:49
  2:23 (2:23) 0:39 (3:02) 0:46 (3:48) 0:30 (4:18) 1:38 (5:56) 1:29 (7:25)
  1:36 (9:01) 0:51 (9:52) 1:08 (11:00) 1:03 (12:03) 1:45 (13:48) 1:30 (15:18)
  0:54 (16:12) 0:50 (17:02) 1:06 (18:08) 1:08 (19:16) 0:32 (19:48) 0:10 (19:58)
46. Guillaume GASTON N.O.R.D. 20:04 +4:55
  2:07 (2:07) 1:00 (3:07) 0:45 (3:52) 0:53 (4:45) 1:32 (6:17) 1:35 (7:52)
  1:18 (9:10) 0:52 (10:02) 1:13 (11:15) 0:58 (12:13) 2:01 (14:14) 1:21 (15:35)
  0:52 (16:27) 0:45 (17:12) 1:06 (18:18) 1:07 (19:25) 0:31 (19:56) 0:08 (20:04)
47. Thibault AUBERTIN V.H.S.O. 20:20 +5:11
  1:50 (1:50) 0:50 (2:40) 0:43 (3:23) 0:32 (3:55) 1:38 (5:33) 1:42 (7:15)
  1:13 (8:28) 1:32 (10:00) 0:49 (10:49) 1:06 (11:55) 1:56 (13:51) 1:26 (15:17)
  0:50 (16:07) 0:52 (16:59) 1:01 (18:00) 1:42 (19:42) 0:30 (20:12) 0:08 (20:20)
48. Rémi GUINOT Talant SO 20:33 +5:24
  1:50 (1:50) 0:36 (2:26) 0:46 (3:12) 0:30 (3:42) 1:36 (5:18) 1:47 (7:05)
  1:40 (8:45) 1:04 (9:49) 0:51 (10:40) 1:03 (11:43) 1:48 (13:31) 1:31 (15:02)
  0:58 (16:00) 0:55 (16:55) 1:31 (18:26) 1:24 (19:50) 0:33 (20:23) 0:10 (20:33)
49. Maxime DELETRE T.A.D. 20:38 +5:29
  2:02 (2:02) 0:43 (2:45) 0:47 (3:32) 0:38 (4:10) 1:40 (5:50) 1:34 (7:24)
  1:27 (8:51) 0:57 (9:48) 1:10 (10:58) 1:02 (12:00) 1:57 (13:57) 1:35 (15:32)
  1:05 (16:37) 0:52 (17:29) 1:12 (18:41) 1:17 (19:58) 0:33 (20:31) 0:07 (20:38)
50. Pierre BORDET ASO 20:43 +5:34
  2:09 (2:09) 0:38 (2:47) 0:48 (3:35) 0:47 (4:22) 1:59 (6:21) 1:45 (8:06)
  1:36 (9:42) 0:55 (10:37) 0:48 (11:25) 1:09 (12:34) 1:50 (14:24) 1:33 (15:57)
  0:56 (16:53) 0:52 (17:45) 1:12 (18:57) 1:05 (20:02) 0:33 (20:35) 0:08 (20:43)
51. Vincent CHOMETTE NOSE 20:57 +5:48
  2:08 (2:08) 0:44 (2:52) 0:46 (3:38) 0:34 (4:12) 1:47 (5:59) 1:47 (7:46)
  1:44 (9:30) 0:52 (10:22) 0:58 (11:20) 1:02 (12:22) 1:53 (14:15) 1:37 (15:52)
  0:55 (16:47) 0:55 (17:42) 1:12 (18:54) 1:26 (20:20) 0:30 (20:50) 0:07 (20:57)
52. Marc CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 21:14 +6:05
  1:55 (1:55) 0:38 (2:33) 0:40 (3:13) 0:31 (3:44) 1:31 (5:15) 1:37 (6:52)
  1:36 (8:28) 1:32 (10:00) 1:03 (11:03) 0:56 (11:59) 2:59 (14:58) 1:36 (16:34)
  0:52 (17:26) 0:52 (18:18) 1:04 (19:22) 1:10 (20:32) 0:34 (21:06) 0:08 (21:14)
53. Emmanuel LEPLAT NOSE 21:31 +6:22
  1:58 (1:58) 0:36 (2:34) 0:48 (3:22) 0:35 (3:57) 1:37 (5:34) 1:38 (7:12)
  1:25 (8:37) 0:45 (9:22) 0:47 (10:09) 0:58 (11:07) 4:08 (15:15) 1:15 (16:30)
  0:49 (17:19) 0:59 (18:18) 1:01 (19:19) 1:34 (20:53) 0:30 (21:23) 0:08 (21:31)
54. Clément HERY ASO Sillery 21:57 +6:48
  2:11 (2:11) 0:40 (2:51) 0:42 (3:33) 0:33 (4:06) 1:39 (5:45) 2:23 (8:08)
  1:30 (9:38) 1:01 (10:39) 1:02 (11:41) 1:06 (12:47) 2:32 (15:19) 1:30 (16:49)
  0:51 (17:40) 0:56 (18:36) 1:17 (19:53) 1:15 (21:08) 0:41 (21:49) 0:08 (21:57)
55. Guillaume GOIN ACBeauchamp 22:00 +6:51
  2:08 (2:08) 0:51 (2:59) 0:49 (3:48) 0:31 (4:19) 1:48 (6:07) 2:04 (8:11)
  1:50 (10:01) 0:55 (10:56) 0:52 (11:48) 1:12 (13:00) 2:01 (15:01) 1:50 (16:51)
  1:04 (17:55) 0:51 (18:46) 1:14 (20:00) 1:14 (21:14) 0:36 (21:50) 0:10 (22:00)
56. Gaël RIEZ T.A.D. 22:12 +7:03
  2:13 (2:13) 0:51 (3:04) 0:47 (3:51) 0:34 (4:25) 1:41 (6:06) 1:42 (7:48)
  1:17 (9:05) 1:02 (10:07) 1:27 (11:34) 0:56 (12:30) 3:36 (16:06) 1:17 (17:23)
  0:52 (18:15) 0:52 (19:07) 1:08 (20:15) 1:18 (21:33) 0:30 (22:03) 0:09 (22:12)
57. Guillaume DANEL SAGC CESTAS 22:16 +7:07
  1:49 (1:49) 0:58 (2:47) 0:40 (3:27) 0:31 (3:58) 2:47 (6:45) 2:08 (8:53)
  1:33 (10:26) 0:49 (11:15) 0:46 (12:01) 0:56 (12:57) 3:00 (15:57) 1:35 (17:32)
  0:56 (18:28) 0:52 (19:20) 1:03 (20:23) 1:14 (21:37) 0:32 (22:09) 0:07 (22:16)
58. Emeric HUBERT ASUL SPORTS NAT 23:02 +7:53
  3:06 (3:06) 1:06 (4:12) 1:01 (5:13) 0:56 (6:09) 1:31 (7:40) 1:32 (9:12)
  1:20 (10:32) 1:00 (11:32) 1:16 (12:48) 0:57 (13:45) 1:57 (15:42) 1:26 (17:08)
  0:55 (18:03) 0:50 (18:53) 1:13 (20:06) 1:44 (21:50) 1:03 (22:53) 0:09 (23:02)
59. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI Talant SO 23:09 +8:00
  2:16 (2:16) 0:41 (2:57) 0:44 (3:41) 0:38 (4:19) 1:59 (6:18) 2:08 (8:26)
  1:51 (10:17) 1:04 (11:21) 0:50 (12:11) 1:09 (13:20) 2:18 (15:38) 1:52 (17:30)
  0:59 (18:29) 1:05 (19:34) 1:12 (20:46) 1:32 (22:18) 0:40 (22:58) 0:11 (23:09)
60. Bruno BERNADE ASUL SPORTS NAT 23:10 +8:01
  2:16 (2:16) 0:41 (2:57) 1:10 (4:07) 0:34 (4:41) 1:42 (6:23) 2:31 (8:54)
  1:53 (10:47) 0:58 (11:45) 0:55 (12:40) 1:02 (13:42) 2:20 (16:02) 1:41 (17:43)
  1:01 (18:44) 0:58 (19:42) 1:12 (20:54) 1:29 (22:23) 0:37 (23:00) 0:10 (23:10)
61. Lionel FRANQUE SCAPA NANCY 23:16 +8:07
  3:16 (3:16) 0:48 (4:04) 0:51 (4:55) 0:37 (5:32) 1:51 (7:23) 1:50 (9:13)
  1:25 (10:38) 0:52 (11:30) 1:01 (12:31) 1:08 (13:39) 3:23 (17:02) 1:28 (18:30)
  0:50 (19:20) 0:48 (20:08) 1:08 (21:16) 1:13 (22:29) 0:39 (23:08) 0:08 (23:16)
62. Théo RAMBLIERE FiNO46 23:25 +8:16
  1:46 (1:46) 0:46 (2:32) 0:44 (3:16) 0:29 (3:45) 1:44 (5:29) 2:30 (7:59)
  1:28 (9:27) 1:37 (11:04) 0:45 (11:49) 0:59 (12:48) 4:13 (17:01) 1:27 (18:28)
  0:54 (19:22) 0:53 (20:15) 1:04 (21:19) 1:23 (22:42) 0:33 (23:15) 0:10 (23:25)
63. Guillaume PLOUZENNEC Quimper 29 23:32 +8:23
  2:30 (2:30) 0:44 (3:14) 0:49 (4:03) 1:07 (5:10) 1:45 (6:55) 2:33 (9:28)
  1:33 (11:01) 0:53 (11:54) 0:48 (12:42) 1:09 (13:51) 2:39 (16:30) 1:41 (18:11)
  0:56 (19:07) 0:55 (20:02) 1:17 (21:19) 1:30 (22:49) 0:34 (23:23) 0:09 (23:32)
64. François MEYNIER VALMO 23:38 +8:29
  2:32 (2:32) 1:51 (4:23) 0:47 (5:10) 0:32 (5:42) 1:47 (7:29) 2:59 (10:28)
  1:27 (11:55) 0:51 (12:46) 0:49 (13:35) 0:59 (14:34) 2:27 (17:01) 1:34 (18:35)
  0:57 (19:32) 0:56 (20:28) 1:13 (21:41) 1:11 (22:52) 0:37 (23:29) 0:09 (23:38)
65. Mickaël MYSOET T.A.D. 24:06 +8:57
  2:08 (2:08) 1:32 (3:40) 0:43 (4:23) 0:33 (4:56) 3:42 (8:38) 1:32 (10:10)
  2:12 (12:22) 0:50 (13:12) 1:00 (14:12) 1:05 (15:17) 2:44 (18:01) 1:24 (19:25)
  0:50 (20:15) 0:49 (21:04) 1:11 (22:15) 1:10 (23:25) 0:34 (23:59) 0:07 (24:06)
66. Maxime GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 24:10 +9:01
  1:46 (1:46) 1:36 (3:22) 0:52 (4:14) 0:30 (4:44) 3:47 (8:31) 1:40 (10:11)
  1:36 (11:47) 2:15 (14:02) 0:53 (14:55) 1:02 (15:57) 1:51 (17:48) 1:32 (19:20)
  0:54 (20:14) 0:54 (21:08) 1:23 (22:31) 0:59 (23:30) 0:32 (24:02) 0:08 (24:10)
67. Baptiste REZE NOYON CO 24:24 +9:15
  2:08 (2:08) 0:46 (2:54) 0:47 (3:41) 0:32 (4:13) 3:04 (7:17) 1:30 (8:47)
  1:43 (10:30) 1:50 (12:20) 0:43 (13:03) 1:11 (14:14) 3:33 (17:47) 1:36 (19:23)
  1:02 (20:25) 0:52 (21:17) 1:12 (22:29) 1:13 (23:42) 0:32 (24:14) 0:10 (24:24)
68. Guillaume PERRIN HVO 26:00 +10:51
  2:27 (2:27) 0:49 (3:16) 0:55 (4:11) 0:41 (4:52) 2:12 (7:04) 1:57 (9:01)
  2:05 (11:06) 1:17 (12:23) 0:52 (13:15) 1:33 (14:48) 2:28 (17:16) 2:24 (19:40)
  1:10 (20:50) 1:13 (22:03) 1:33 (23:36) 1:33 (25:09) 0:42 (25:51) 0:09 (26:00)
69. Charles PESON Non licencié 27:04 +11:55
  4:15 (4:15) 0:30 (4:45) 1:03 (5:48) 0:48 (6:36) 1:44 (8:20) 1:41 (10:01)
  1:40 (11:41) 1:44 (13:25) 0:53 (14:18) 1:46 (16:04) 4:03 (20:07) 1:30 (21:37)
  1:04 (22:41) 0:55 (23:36) 1:26 (25:02) 1:11 (26:13) 0:41 (26:54) 0:10 (27:04)
70. François VERAIN BRUOT V.H.S.O. 27:50 +12:41
  3:17 (3:17) 1:39 (4:56) 0:48 (5:44) 0:50 (6:34) 4:16 (10:50) 1:23 (12:13)
  1:26 (13:39) 1:05 (14:44) 1:35 (16:19) 1:11 (17:30) 3:32 (21:02) 1:38 (22:40)
  1:02 (23:42) 0:52 (24:34) 1:22 (25:56) 1:12 (27:08) 0:33 (27:41) 0:09 (27:50)
71. Guillaume BERNARD NOYON CO 28:14 +13:05
  2:21 (2:21) 0:44 (3:05) 0:49 (3:54) 0:41 (4:35) 6:20 (10:55) 1:45 (12:40)
  1:26 (14:06) 1:33 (15:39) 1:09 (16:48) 1:18 (18:06) 3:02 (21:08) 1:36 (22:44)
  0:59 (23:43) 0:55 (24:38) 1:13 (25:51) 1:36 (27:27) 0:37 (28:04) 0:10 (28:14)
72. Romain JOURDAIN Poitiers CO 38:18 +23:09
  4:09 (4:09) 1:03 (5:12) 1:19 (6:31) 0:56 (7:27) 3:44 (11:11) 3:09 (14:20)
  2:24 (16:44) 1:33 (18:17) 1:56 (20:13) 2:15 (22:28) 3:55 (26:23) 3:12 (29:35)
  1:36 (31:11) 1:32 (32:43) 2:18 (35:01) 2:07 (37:08) 0:51 (37:59) 0:19 (38:18)
  Aloïs FORESTIER Boussole en F. PM
  2:04 (2:04) 1:00 (3:04) 0:43 (3:47) 0:34 (4:21) 1:31 (5:52) 1:17 (7:09)
  1:22 (8:31) – (–) – (10:10) 0:57 (11:07) 1:52 (12:59) 1:20 (14:19)
  0:48 (15:07) 0:47 (15:54) 1:02 (16:56) 1:50 (18:46) 0:32 (19:18) 0:08 (19:26)
  Kelig HEURTAUX VIK'AZIM PM
  1:52 (1:52) 0:32 (2:24) 0:42 (3:06) 0:28 (3:34) 3:39 (7:13) – (–)
  – (8:27) 0:44 (9:11) 1:03 (10:14) 0:58 (11:12) 1:51 (13:03) 1:13 (14:16)
  0:50 (15:06) 0:47 (15:53) 1:05 (16:58) 0:57 (17:55) 0:31 (18:26) 0:09 (18:35)
  Mathieu KERN-GILLARD ASUL SPORTS NAT PM
  1:51 (1:51) 0:33 (2:24) 0:36 (3:00) 0:27 (3:27) 1:28 (4:55) 2:33 (7:28)
  1:15 (8:43) – (–) – (10:18) 0:52 (11:10) 1:56 (13:06) 1:21 (14:27)
  0:45 (15:12) 0:44 (15:56) 1:09 (17:05) 1:02 (18:07) 0:32 (18:39) 0:08 (18:47)
  Michael DESQUEYROUX ASM CO PM
  – (–) – (2:37) 0:40 (3:17) 0:31 (3:48) 3:18 (7:06) 1:25 (8:31)
  1:22 (9:53) 0:45 (10:38) 1:14 (11:52) 1:08 (13:00) 1:48 (14:48) 1:31 (16:19)
  0:50 (17:09) 0:45 (17:54) 1:26 (19:20) 1:23 (20:43) 0:29 (21:12) 0:13 (21:25)
  Titouan SAVART HVO PM
  11:53 (11:53) 3:05 (14:58) 1:39 (16:37) 1:06 (17:43) 3:07 (20:50) 4:10 (25:00)
  3:33 (28:33) 2:19 (30:52) 3:32 (34:24) 2:48 (37:12) 7:19 (44:31) 1:42 (46:13)
  1:28 (47:41) 1:58 (49:39) 2:09 (51:48) 2:51 (54:39) – (–) – (55:34)
  Arnaud DUMAS GO78 Non partant
  Clément DEMEUSE OTB Non partant
  Loïc CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio Non partant
  Loïc MARTY FiNO46 Non partant
  Nicolas CHERRIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR Non partant
  Nicolas HUET ASO Sillery Non partant
  Valentin CHAREYRE NAO Non partant
H35 (40 / 40) Temps Après
1. Gregory PRINS B.A 17:41
  1:50 (1:50) 0:35 (2:25) 0:45 (3:10) 0:29 (3:39) 1:32 (5:11) 1:39 (6:50)
  1:12 (8:02) 0:47 (8:49) 0:45 (9:34) 0:57 (10:31) 1:41 (12:12) 1:09 (13:21)
  0:51 (14:12) 0:46 (14:58) 0:59 (15:57) 1:04 (17:01) 0:31 (17:32) 0:09 (17:41)
2. Julien MILEO COBS 17:44 +0:03
  1:52 (1:52) 0:36 (2:28) 0:43 (3:11) 0:29 (3:40) 1:46 (5:26) 1:30 (6:56)
  1:12 (8:08) 0:56 (9:04) 0:43 (9:47) 0:53 (10:40) 1:59 (12:39) 1:06 (13:45)
  0:43 (14:28) 0:40 (15:08) 1:06 (16:14) 0:54 (17:08) 0:28 (17:36) 0:08 (17:44)
3. Fabien PASQUASY OTB 17:46 +0:05
  1:37 (1:37) 0:46 (2:23) 0:37 (3:00) 0:27 (3:27) 1:22 (4:49) 1:36 (6:25)
  1:12 (7:37) 1:10 (8:47) 0:41 (9:28) 0:48 (10:16) 2:22 (12:38) 1:08 (13:46)
  0:46 (14:32) 0:40 (15:12) 0:55 (16:07) 1:00 (17:07) 0:30 (17:37) 0:09 (17:46)
4. Julien MERLE NOSE 17:57 +0:16
  1:45 (1:45) 0:31 (2:16) 0:41 (2:57) 0:29 (3:26) 1:23 (4:49) 1:45 (6:34)
  1:21 (7:55) 0:46 (8:41) 0:39 (9:20) 0:51 (10:11) 1:40 (11:51) 1:13 (13:04)
  0:50 (13:54) 0:46 (14:40) 1:34 (16:14) 1:06 (17:20) 0:29 (17:49) 0:08 (17:57)
5. Benoît SOL AS IGN 18:19 +0:38
  2:26 (2:26) 0:35 (3:01) 0:39 (3:40) 0:29 (4:09) 1:42 (5:51) 1:24 (7:15)
  1:26 (8:41) 0:50 (9:31) 0:50 (10:21) 0:51 (11:12) 1:34 (12:46) 1:19 (14:05)
  0:46 (14:51) 0:48 (15:39) 1:09 (16:48) 0:57 (17:45) 0:27 (18:12) 0:07 (18:19)
6. Stéphane CORMIER COTS 18:57 +1:16
  2:18 (2:18) 0:39 (2:57) 0:41 (3:38) 0:33 (4:11) 1:27 (5:38) 2:24 (8:02)
  1:23 (9:25) 0:49 (10:14) 0:44 (10:58) 0:57 (11:55) 1:47 (13:42) 1:11 (14:53)
  0:48 (15:41) 0:47 (16:28) 0:58 (17:26) 0:54 (18:20) 0:30 (18:50) 0:07 (18:57)
7. Cyril HERVE ASM CO 19:35 +1:54
  1:42 (1:42) 0:36 (2:18) 0:42 (3:00) 0:25 (3:25) 1:29 (4:54) 1:30 (6:24)
  1:13 (7:37) 0:54 (8:31) 1:01 (9:32) 0:55 (10:27) 2:05 (12:32) 1:18 (13:50)
  0:50 (14:40) 0:48 (15:28) 0:58 (16:26) 2:32 (18:58) 0:28 (19:26) 0:09 (19:35)
8. Julien SCHNEBELEN COBuhl.Florival 19:38 +1:57
  2:05 (2:05) 0:37 (2:42) 0:45 (3:27) 0:29 (3:56) 1:55 (5:51) 1:32 (7:23)
  1:20 (8:43) 0:53 (9:36) 0:48 (10:24) 1:06 (11:30) 2:03 (13:33) 1:33 (15:06)
  0:55 (16:01) 0:50 (16:51) 1:04 (17:55) 1:04 (18:59) 0:30 (19:29) 0:09 (19:38)
9. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 19:41 +2:00
  1:47 (1:47) 0:39 (2:26) 0:42 (3:08) 0:28 (3:36) 1:36 (5:12) 1:51 (7:03)
  1:33 (8:36) 0:51 (9:27) 1:18 (10:45) 0:56 (11:41) 1:52 (13:33) 1:44 (15:17)
  0:50 (16:07) 0:47 (16:54) 1:02 (17:56) 1:04 (19:00) 0:32 (19:32) 0:09 (19:41)
10. William BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 19:54 +2:13
  1:43 (1:43) 0:43 (2:26) 0:38 (3:04) 0:27 (3:31) 1:32 (5:03) 1:26 (6:29)
  1:13 (7:42) 0:50 (8:32) 1:05 (9:37) 0:54 (10:31) 3:51 (14:22) 1:22 (15:44)
  0:47 (16:31) 0:43 (17:14) 0:54 (18:08) 1:06 (19:14) 0:31 (19:45) 0:09 (19:54)
11. Guillaume DEGAND Boussole en F. 20:00 +2:19
  2:33 (2:33) 1:03 (3:36) 1:08 (4:44) 0:30 (5:14) 1:31 (6:45) 1:51 (8:36)
  1:21 (9:57) 0:45 (10:42) 0:40 (11:22) 0:52 (12:14) 1:39 (13:53) 1:13 (15:06)
  0:50 (15:56) 0:47 (16:43) 1:34 (18:17) 1:04 (19:21) 0:31 (19:52) 0:08 (20:00)
12. David COCTEAU BALISE 25 20:02 +2:21
  2:14 (2:14) 1:21 (3:35) 0:39 (4:14) 0:30 (4:44) 1:36 (6:20) 1:41 (8:01)
  1:15 (9:16) 0:54 (10:10) 1:20 (11:30) 0:57 (12:27) 1:43 (14:10) 1:28 (15:38)
  0:47 (16:25) 0:49 (17:14) 1:10 (18:24) 1:00 (19:24) 0:30 (19:54) 0:08 (20:02)
13. Maël PRUD'HOMME COL 20:04 +2:23
  2:04 (2:04) 0:42 (2:46) 1:15 (4:01) 0:39 (4:40) 1:37 (6:17) 2:01 (8:18)
  1:16 (9:34) 0:48 (10:22) 0:51 (11:13) 0:59 (12:12) 1:56 (14:08) 1:18 (15:26)
  0:50 (16:16) 0:48 (17:04) 0:59 (18:03) 1:22 (19:25) 0:31 (19:56) 0:08 (20:04)
14. Mickael LAHOREAU COTS 20:08 +2:27
  2:10 (2:10) 0:55 (3:05) 0:38 (3:43) 0:27 (4:10) 1:31 (5:41) 1:47 (7:28)
  1:26 (8:54) 1:29 (10:23) 0:41 (11:04) 0:50 (11:54) 2:43 (14:37) 1:18 (15:55)
  0:51 (16:46) 0:43 (17:29) 1:00 (18:29) 1:01 (19:30) 0:30 (20:00) 0:08 (20:08)
15. Clotaire ZANATTA CMO 20:19 +2:38
  2:50 (2:50) 0:44 (3:34) 0:35 (4:09) 0:28 (4:37) 1:48 (6:25) 2:16 (8:41)
  1:12 (9:53) 1:37 (11:30) 0:58 (12:28) 0:58 (13:26) 1:44 (15:10) 1:09 (16:19)
  0:43 (17:02) 0:47 (17:49) 1:00 (18:49) 0:53 (19:42) 0:29 (20:11) 0:08 (20:19)
16. Benjamin VARIOT TOM MEAUX 20:23 +2:42
  2:10 (2:10) 0:45 (2:55) 0:38 (3:33) 0:34 (4:07) 2:20 (6:27) 1:29 (7:56)
  1:22 (9:18) 0:54 (10:12) 1:14 (11:26) 0:58 (12:24) 1:58 (14:22) 1:31 (15:53)
  0:49 (16:42) 0:51 (17:33) 1:02 (18:35) 1:01 (19:36) 0:30 (20:06) 0:17 (20:23)
17. Sébastien SUIRE CMO 20:31 +2:50
  2:12 (2:12) 0:42 (2:54) 0:45 (3:39) 0:32 (4:11) 1:49 (6:00) 1:39 (7:39)
  1:43 (9:22) 0:53 (10:15) 0:45 (11:00) 1:00 (12:00) 1:59 (13:59) 1:39 (15:38)
  0:54 (16:32) 0:58 (17:30) 1:05 (18:35) 1:14 (19:49) 0:34 (20:23) 0:08 (20:31)
18. Joachim LEONARDON ORIENTALP 20:32 +2:51
  2:11 (2:11) 0:42 (2:53) 0:48 (3:41) 0:31 (4:12) 1:31 (5:43) 1:57 (7:40)
  1:24 (9:04) 0:48 (9:52) 0:45 (10:37) 1:07 (11:44) 2:52 (14:36) 1:26 (16:02)
  0:56 (16:58) 0:48 (17:46) 1:06 (18:52) 1:02 (19:54) 0:29 (20:23) 0:09 (20:32)
19. Frédéric PARQUET VIK'AZIM 20:38 +2:57
  2:10 (2:10) 0:40 (2:50) 0:42 (3:32) 0:31 (4:03) 1:38 (5:41) 1:32 (7:13)
  1:16 (8:29) 1:22 (9:51) 1:15 (11:06) 0:56 (12:02) 2:54 (14:56) 1:16 (16:12)
  0:49 (17:01) 0:50 (17:51) 1:06 (18:57) 1:04 (20:01) 0:30 (20:31) 0:07 (20:38)
20. Guillaume AULARD ECHO 73 21:20 +3:39
  2:15 (2:15) 0:58 (3:13) 0:37 (3:50) 0:53 (4:43) 1:36 (6:19) 2:06 (8:25)
  1:16 (9:41) 1:07 (10:48) 1:16 (12:04) 1:07 (13:11) 2:18 (15:29) 1:18 (16:47)
  0:48 (17:35) 0:43 (18:18) 1:18 (19:36) 1:07 (20:43) 0:28 (21:11) 0:09 (21:20)
21. Stéphane COURTIN ORIENTATION 87 21:21 +3:40
  2:08 (2:08) 0:37 (2:45) 0:48 (3:33) 0:30 (4:03) 1:56 (5:59) 1:41 (7:40)
  1:38 (9:18) 0:56 (10:14) 0:50 (11:04) 1:08 (12:12) 2:30 (14:42) 1:33 (16:15)
  1:02 (17:17) 0:57 (18:14) 1:13 (19:27) 1:11 (20:38) 0:34 (21:12) 0:09 (21:21)
22. Jérome MESPLEDE B.R.O.S 21:50 +4:09
  1:57 (1:57) 0:38 (2:35) 0:43 (3:18) 0:31 (3:49) 1:38 (5:27) 3:54 (9:21)
  1:24 (10:45) 0:51 (11:36) 0:49 (12:25) 1:03 (13:28) 1:58 (15:26) 1:39 (17:05)
  0:51 (17:56) 0:47 (18:43) 1:03 (19:46) 1:26 (21:12) 0:28 (21:40) 0:10 (21:50)
22. Judicael SOLIER NOYON CO 21:50 +4:09
  2:14 (2:14) 0:44 (2:58) 0:47 (3:45) 0:34 (4:19) 1:47 (6:06) 2:13 (8:19)
  1:24 (9:43) 0:49 (10:32) 0:48 (11:20) 1:03 (12:23) 2:58 (15:21) 1:44 (17:05)
  0:51 (17:56) 0:49 (18:45) 1:10 (19:55) 1:12 (21:07) 0:34 (21:41) 0:09 (21:50)
24. Laurent PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 21:59 +4:18
  2:07 (2:07) 1:04 (3:11) 0:43 (3:54) 0:30 (4:24) 1:34 (5:58) 3:31 (9:29)
  1:16 (10:45) 0:48 (11:33) 1:02 (12:35) 1:20 (13:55) 1:52 (15:47) 1:14 (17:01)
  0:52 (17:53) 0:49 (18:42) 1:21 (20:03) 1:19 (21:22) 0:29 (21:51) 0:08 (21:59)
25. Nicolas GUILBERT B.A 22:08 +4:27
  2:03 (2:03) 0:43 (2:46) 0:45 (3:31) 0:33 (4:04) 2:10 (6:14) 1:59 (8:13)
  1:33 (9:46) 0:56 (10:42) 0:53 (11:35) 1:06 (12:41) 2:21 (15:02) 1:34 (16:36)
  0:59 (17:35) 0:57 (18:32) 1:32 (20:04) 1:18 (21:22) 0:35 (21:57) 0:11 (22:08)
26. Olivier TARDY NOSE 22:20 +4:39
  2:26 (2:26) 0:44 (3:10) 0:56 (4:06) 0:39 (4:45) 2:11 (6:56) 1:52 (8:48)
  1:37 (10:25) 0:56 (11:21) 0:54 (12:15) 1:10 (13:25) 2:11 (15:36) 1:28 (17:04)
  1:05 (18:09) 0:56 (19:05) 1:14 (20:19) 1:14 (21:33) 0:36 (22:09) 0:11 (22:20)
27. Guillem COQUELET VALMO 22:31 +4:50
  2:18 (2:18) 0:39 (2:57) 0:46 (3:43) 0:35 (4:18) 1:55 (6:13) 1:45 (7:58)
  1:42 (9:40) 0:48 (10:28) 1:14 (11:42) 1:04 (12:46) 2:33 (15:19) 1:32 (16:51)
  0:56 (17:47) 1:03 (18:50) 1:13 (20:03) 1:47 (21:50) 0:33 (22:23) 0:08 (22:31)
28. Philippe RIVA ASCO ORLEANS 23:52 +6:11
  2:07 (2:07) 1:39 (3:46) 0:44 (4:30) 0:58 (5:28) 2:50 (8:18) 1:34 (9:52)
  1:21 (11:13) 0:51 (12:04) 1:20 (13:24) 1:10 (14:34) 3:05 (17:39) 1:29 (19:08)
  0:56 (20:04) 0:50 (20:54) 1:10 (22:04) 1:09 (23:13) 0:30 (23:43) 0:09 (23:52)
29. Cédric CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 24:09 +6:28
  2:29 (2:29) 0:54 (3:23) 0:52 (4:15) 0:40 (4:55) 2:05 (7:00) 1:48 (8:48)
  1:36 (10:24) 1:05 (11:29) 1:15 (12:44) 1:23 (14:07) 2:39 (16:46) 1:45 (18:31)
  1:09 (19:40) 0:58 (20:38) 1:28 (22:06) 1:28 (23:34) 0:27 (24:01) 0:08 (24:09)
30. Sébastien LATIL MARCO 24:37 +6:56
  2:45 (2:45) 0:46 (3:31) 0:47 (4:18) 0:45 (5:03) 2:15 (7:18) 1:54 (9:12)
  1:28 (10:40) 1:02 (11:42) 1:28 (13:10) 1:15 (14:25) 2:47 (17:12) 1:43 (18:55)
  1:03 (19:58) 1:08 (21:06) 1:20 (22:26) 1:20 (23:46) 0:42 (24:28) 0:09 (24:37)
31. Ulrich PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 24:40 +6:59
  2:24 (2:24) 0:43 (3:07) 0:49 (3:56) 0:34 (4:30) 1:44 (6:14) 1:37 (7:51)
  1:26 (9:17) 1:00 (10:17) 1:08 (11:25) 1:14 (12:39) 4:48 (17:27) 1:50 (19:17)
  1:26 (20:43) 0:52 (21:35) 1:10 (22:45) 1:12 (23:57) 0:33 (24:30) 0:10 (24:40)
32. Sylvain GAUTHIER ORIENTATION 87 24:49 +7:08
  2:30 (2:30) 2:02 (4:32) 0:51 (5:23) 0:36 (5:59) 1:46 (7:45) 1:36 (9:21)
  1:27 (10:48) 1:35 (12:23) 0:48 (13:11) 1:03 (14:14) 2:50 (17:04) 1:22 (18:26)
  0:50 (19:16) 0:51 (20:07) 1:13 (21:20) 2:48 (24:08) 0:32 (24:40) 0:09 (24:49)
33. Jérôme ALBREGUE ASUL SPORTS NAT 24:52 +7:11
  2:34 (2:34) 0:51 (3:25) 0:43 (4:08) 0:34 (4:42) 2:16 (6:58) 1:50 (8:48)
  1:24 (10:12) 0:59 (11:11) 1:15 (12:26) 1:13 (13:39) 3:05 (16:44) 1:37 (18:21)
  1:03 (19:24) 0:52 (20:16) 1:19 (21:35) 2:37 (24:12) 0:33 (24:45) 0:07 (24:52)
34. Stéphane BERTRAND B.R.O.S 25:27 +7:46
  3:34 (3:34) 0:49 (4:23) 0:52 (5:15) 0:35 (5:50) 1:45 (7:35) 3:29 (11:04)
  1:28 (12:32) 1:01 (13:33) 1:09 (14:42) 1:00 (15:42) 2:07 (17:49) 1:37 (19:26)
  0:57 (20:23) 0:52 (21:15) 1:23 (22:38) 2:08 (24:46) 0:32 (25:18) 0:09 (25:27)
35. ALEXANDRE GUINOIS Non licencié 25:41 +8:00
  2:17 (2:17) 1:15 (3:32) 1:07 (4:39) 0:58 (5:37) 1:47 (7:24) 2:30 (9:54)
  1:32 (11:26) 1:00 (12:26) 1:24 (13:50) 1:06 (14:56) 3:04 (18:00) 1:45 (19:45)
  0:53 (20:38) 0:54 (21:32) 2:02 (23:34) 1:19 (24:53) 0:37 (25:30) 0:11 (25:41)
36. Eric DUMONT ORIENTALP 26:57 +9:16
  2:45 (2:45) 0:54 (3:39) 1:01 (4:40) 0:35 (5:15) 2:09 (7:24) 3:40 (11:04)
  1:39 (12:43) 2:24 (15:07) 0:49 (15:56) 1:07 (17:03) 2:13 (19:16) 1:38 (20:54)
  1:02 (21:56) 0:51 (22:47) 1:31 (24:18) 1:58 (26:16) 0:33 (26:49) 0:08 (26:57)
37. Ales LIBAL GO78 28:13 +10:32
  4:06 (4:06) 1:09 (5:15) 1:13 (6:28) 0:37 (7:05) 1:52 (8:57) 1:40 (10:37)
  1:33 (12:10) 1:58 (14:08) 1:23 (15:31) 1:20 (16:51) 2:48 (19:39) 1:24 (21:03)
  0:47 (21:50) 0:52 (22:42) 1:09 (23:51) 3:41 (27:32) 0:31 (28:03) 0:10 (28:13)
38. Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULT Poitiers CO 28:41 +11:00
  2:30 (2:30) 1:01 (3:31) 1:03 (4:34) 0:41 (5:15) 2:02 (7:17) 3:11 (10:28)
  1:29 (11:57) 1:07 (13:04) 1:14 (14:18) 1:36 (15:54) 4:44 (20:38) 1:29 (22:07)
  1:03 (23:10) 1:03 (24:13) 1:21 (25:34) 2:20 (27:54) 0:39 (28:33) 0:08 (28:41)
39. Mathieu JEAN LMA 72 29:01 +11:20
  2:18 (2:18) 0:55 (3:13) 0:43 (3:56) 0:33 (4:29) 1:47 (6:16) 1:39 (7:55)
  1:37 (9:32) 1:09 (10:41) 1:21 (12:02) 1:14 (13:16) 7:16 (20:32) 1:29 (22:01)
  2:42 (24:43) 0:51 (25:34) 1:31 (27:05) 1:13 (28:18) 0:33 (28:51) 0:10 (29:01)
40. Sébastien Boulay Non licencié 32:14 +14:33
  2:32 (2:32) 2:33 (5:05) 1:13 (6:18) 0:40 (6:58) 2:06 (9:04) 2:07 (11:11)
  1:38 (12:49) 1:15 (14:04) 2:10 (16:14) 1:26 (17:40) 3:31 (21:11) 2:11 (23:22)
  1:08 (24:30) 0:52 (25:22) 1:32 (26:54) 4:23 (31:17) 0:48 (32:05) 0:09 (32:14)
H40 (71 / 71) Temps Après
1. Jérôme BAUDSON VALMO 15:01
  1:22 (1:22) 0:34 (1:56) 0:41 (2:37) 1:55 (4:32) 1:29 (6:01) 0:58 (6:59)
  0:58 (7:57) 1:04 (9:01) 0:49 (9:50) 1:16 (11:06) 1:09 (12:15) 0:30 (12:45)
  0:57 (13:42) 0:47 (14:29) 0:26 (14:55) 0:06 (15:01)
2. Christophe BERNARD OTB 16:03 +1:02
  1:49 (1:49) 0:34 (2:23) 0:33 (2:56) 2:15 (5:11) 1:21 (6:32) 1:18 (7:50)
  0:45 (8:35) 0:55 (9:30) 0:52 (10:22) 1:12 (11:34) 1:16 (12:50) 0:37 (13:27)
  1:06 (14:33) 0:52 (15:25) 0:30 (15:55) 0:08 (16:03)
3. Bruno PLUMEY ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:09 +1:08
  1:35 (1:35) 0:33 (2:08) 0:32 (2:40) 2:11 (4:51) 1:15 (6:06) 1:22 (7:28)
  0:44 (8:12) 0:57 (9:09) 0:49 (9:58) 1:12 (11:10) 1:44 (12:54) 0:32 (13:26)
  1:06 (14:32) 1:00 (15:32) 0:26 (15:58) 0:11 (16:09)
4. David LESQUER Raidlinks'07 16:30 +1:29
  1:40 (1:40) 0:36 (2:16) 0:43 (2:59) 2:26 (5:25) 1:20 (6:45) 1:13 (7:58)
  1:17 (9:15) 0:52 (10:07) 0:48 (10:55) 1:11 (12:06) 1:11 (13:17) 0:36 (13:53)
  1:02 (14:55) 0:58 (15:53) 0:29 (16:22) 0:08 (16:30)
4. Eric PERRIN NOSE 16:30 +1:29
  1:30 (1:30) 0:33 (2:03) 0:38 (2:41) 2:18 (4:59) 1:31 (6:30) 1:09 (7:39)
  0:46 (8:25) 1:26 (9:51) 0:49 (10:40) 1:15 (11:55) 1:17 (13:12) 0:35 (13:47)
  1:10 (14:57) 0:54 (15:51) 0:30 (16:21) 0:09 (16:30)
6. Alexandre COUTAL COTS 16:39 +1:38
  1:34 (1:34) 0:35 (2:09) 0:38 (2:47) 2:18 (5:05) 1:28 (6:33) 1:17 (7:50)
  1:11 (9:01) 1:00 (10:01) 0:50 (10:51) 1:18 (12:09) 1:12 (13:21) 0:33 (13:54)
  1:10 (15:04) 0:59 (16:03) 0:28 (16:31) 0:08 (16:39)
7. Emmanuel BARRE CMO 17:02 +2:01
  1:37 (1:37) 0:38 (2:15) 0:36 (2:51) 2:02 (4:53) 1:26 (6:19) 1:13 (7:32)
  0:53 (8:25) 1:07 (9:32) 0:54 (10:26) 1:58 (12:24) 1:16 (13:40) 0:34 (14:14)
  1:09 (15:23) 0:57 (16:20) 0:31 (16:51) 0:11 (17:02)
8. Xavier ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 17:19 +2:18
  1:36 (1:36) 0:33 (2:09) 0:35 (2:44) 2:48 (5:32) 1:22 (6:54) 1:15 (8:09)
  1:17 (9:26) 1:01 (10:27) 0:52 (11:19) 1:28 (12:47) 1:18 (14:05) 0:34 (14:39)
  1:06 (15:45) 0:57 (16:42) 0:28 (17:10) 0:09 (17:19)
9. Lionel BRAULT COLE 17:22 +2:21
  2:00 (2:00) 0:35 (2:35) 0:38 (3:13) 2:19 (5:32) 2:06 (7:38) 1:18 (8:56)
  0:45 (9:41) 1:00 (10:41) 0:49 (11:30) 1:15 (12:45) 1:16 (14:01) 0:35 (14:36)
  1:08 (15:44) 0:57 (16:41) 0:33 (17:14) 0:08 (17:22)
10. Olivier CHARBONNIER OE42 17:23 +2:22
  1:37 (1:37) 0:36 (2:13) 0:37 (2:50) 2:42 (5:32) 1:39 (7:11) 1:16 (8:27)
  0:52 (9:19) 1:07 (10:26) 0:50 (11:16) 1:21 (12:37) 1:18 (13:55) 0:35 (14:30)
  1:12 (15:42) 1:04 (16:46) 0:28 (17:14) 0:09 (17:23)
11. Cedric ESNAULT AS IGN 17:24 +2:23
  1:52 (1:52) 0:36 (2:28) 0:32 (3:00) 3:03 (6:03) 1:28 (7:31) 1:28 (8:59)
  0:48 (9:47) 0:52 (10:39) 0:49 (11:28) 1:21 (12:49) 1:16 (14:05) 0:33 (14:38)
  1:08 (15:46) 0:59 (16:45) 0:31 (17:16) 0:08 (17:24)
12. Pierre LAUTRETE SMOG 17:29 +2:28
  1:41 (1:41) 0:36 (2:17) 0:37 (2:54) 2:11 (5:05) 1:40 (6:45) 1:25 (8:10)
  1:02 (9:12) 1:02 (10:14) 0:54 (11:08) 1:25 (12:33) 1:25 (13:58) 0:38 (14:36)
  1:13 (15:49) 0:59 (16:48) 0:33 (17:21) 0:08 (17:29)
13. Nicolas RICHARD Boussole en F. 17:35 +2:34
  1:35 (1:35) 0:37 (2:12) 0:41 (2:53) 2:06 (4:59) 2:03 (7:02) 1:16 (8:18)
  1:24 (9:42) 0:58 (10:40) 0:53 (11:33) 1:21 (12:54) 1:16 (14:10) 0:34 (14:44)
  1:11 (15:55) 1:03 (16:58) 0:30 (17:28) 0:07 (17:35)
14. Anthony URVOAS GO78 17:46 +2:45
  1:59 (1:59) 0:36 (2:35) 0:45 (3:20) 2:35 (5:55) 1:39 (7:34) 1:10 (8:44)
  0:50 (9:34) 1:19 (10:53) 0:52 (11:45) 1:14 (12:59) 1:18 (14:17) 0:39 (14:56)
  1:19 (16:15) 0:54 (17:09) 0:30 (17:39) 0:07 (17:46)
15. Nicolas DALIBARD COColmar 17:54 +2:53
  1:50 (1:50) 0:35 (2:25) 0:40 (3:05) 2:21 (5:26) 1:30 (6:56) 1:30 (8:26)
  0:55 (9:21) 1:04 (10:25) 0:56 (11:21) 1:21 (12:42) 1:20 (14:02) 0:37 (14:39)
  1:18 (15:57) 1:14 (17:11) 0:34 (17:45) 0:09 (17:54)
16. Vincent DELCUSE 17:57 +2:56
  1:47 (1:47) 0:36 (2:23) 0:36 (2:59) 2:33 (5:32) 1:46 (7:18) 1:24 (8:42)
  1:03 (9:45) 1:02 (10:47) 0:57 (11:44) 1:17 (13:01) 1:24 (14:25) 0:36 (15:01)
  1:18 (16:19) 0:58 (17:17) 0:31 (17:48) 0:09 (17:57)
17. Herve QUINQUENEL AS IGN 18:10 +3:09
  1:48 (1:48) 0:38 (2:26) 0:39 (3:05) 2:20 (5:25) 1:35 (7:00) 1:29 (8:29)
  0:58 (9:27) 1:02 (10:29) 0:59 (11:28) 1:28 (12:56) 1:29 (14:25) 0:39 (15:04)
  1:23 (16:27) 1:01 (17:28) 0:33 (18:01) 0:09 (18:10)
18. Francis DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 18:12 +3:11
  1:42 (1:42) 0:42 (2:24) 0:37 (3:01) 2:18 (5:19) 1:47 (7:06) 1:29 (8:35)
  0:51 (9:26) 1:06 (10:32) 0:57 (11:29) 1:27 (12:56) 1:26 (14:22) 0:46 (15:08)
  1:18 (16:26) 1:02 (17:28) 0:35 (18:03) 0:09 (18:12)
19. Xavier TASTET B.R.O.S 18:23 +3:22
  1:40 (1:40) 0:35 (2:15) 0:33 (2:48) 2:23 (5:11) 2:15 (7:26) 1:21 (8:47)
  1:10 (9:57) 1:08 (11:05) 0:50 (11:55) 1:30 (13:25) 1:15 (14:40) 0:36 (15:16)
  1:14 (16:30) 1:15 (17:45) 0:30 (18:15) 0:08 (18:23)
20. Benoit COCHEY ORIENTALP 18:30 +3:29
  1:32 (1:32) 0:34 (2:06) 0:34 (2:40) 4:17 (6:57) 1:29 (8:26) 1:16 (9:42)
  0:52 (10:34) 0:56 (11:30) 0:52 (12:22) 1:17 (13:39) 1:19 (14:58) 0:38 (15:36)
  1:11 (16:47) 0:58 (17:45) 0:34 (18:19) 0:11 (18:30)
21. Serge DUDOUT COBS 18:31 +3:30
  1:51 (1:51) 0:40 (2:31) 0:38 (3:09) 3:03 (6:12) 1:36 (7:48) 1:25 (9:13)
  1:02 (10:15) 1:00 (11:15) 0:57 (12:12) 1:22 (13:34) 1:23 (14:57) 0:40 (15:37)
  1:18 (16:55) 0:57 (17:52) 0:31 (18:23) 0:08 (18:31)
22. Fabio BULLA ORIENTATION 87 18:34 +3:33
  1:40 (1:40) 0:34 (2:14) 0:34 (2:48) 2:28 (5:16) 2:30 (7:46) 1:25 (9:11)
  0:50 (10:01) 1:08 (11:09) 0:51 (12:00) 1:18 (13:18) 1:24 (14:42) 0:34 (15:16)
  1:26 (16:42) 1:08 (17:50) 0:35 (18:25) 0:09 (18:34)
23. Laurent CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 18:39 +3:38
  1:42 (1:42) 0:41 (2:23) 0:37 (3:00) 2:52 (5:52) 1:36 (7:28) 1:24 (8:52)
  0:53 (9:45) 1:02 (10:47) 0:57 (11:44) 1:20 (13:04) 1:24 (14:28) 0:38 (15:06)
  1:18 (16:24) 1:34 (17:58) 0:32 (18:30) 0:09 (18:39)
24. Adriaan DAEM GO78 18:43 +3:42
  1:41 (1:41) 0:36 (2:17) 0:37 (2:54) 3:53 (6:47) 1:26 (8:13) 1:21 (9:34)
  0:48 (10:22) 1:11 (11:33) 0:53 (12:26) 1:18 (13:44) 1:21 (15:05) 0:38 (15:43)
  1:19 (17:02) 1:03 (18:05) 0:30 (18:35) 0:08 (18:43)
25. Christophe BARTHELEMY LO Sanchey 18:54 +3:53
  1:59 (1:59) 0:36 (2:35) 0:44 (3:19) 2:26 (5:45) 2:26 (8:11) 1:29 (9:40)
  0:55 (10:35) 1:10 (11:45) 0:57 (12:42) 1:19 (14:01) 1:17 (15:18) 0:39 (15:57)
  1:13 (17:10) 1:02 (18:12) 0:33 (18:45) 0:09 (18:54)
26. Nicolas GHIBAUDO OE42 19:05 +4:04
  1:53 (1:53) 0:43 (2:36) 0:42 (3:18) 2:48 (6:06) 2:11 (8:17) 1:36 (9:53)
  0:50 (10:43) 1:19 (12:02) 0:50 (12:52) 1:24 (14:16) 1:20 (15:36) 0:36 (16:12)
  1:07 (17:19) 1:01 (18:20) 0:36 (18:56) 0:09 (19:05)
27. Guilhem SANT BOA Albi 19:39 +4:38
  2:24 (2:24) 0:40 (3:04) 0:33 (3:37) 2:22 (5:59) 2:14 (8:13) 1:32 (9:45)
  0:50 (10:35) 1:01 (11:36) 0:55 (12:31) 1:19 (13:50) 1:26 (15:16) 0:42 (15:58)
  1:50 (17:48) 1:09 (18:57) 0:34 (19:31) 0:08 (19:39)
27. Olivier PREVEL VIK'AZIM 19:39 +4:38
  1:43 (1:43) 0:37 (2:20) 0:42 (3:02) 3:22 (6:24) 2:17 (8:41) 1:24 (10:05)
  0:52 (10:57) 1:10 (12:07) 0:55 (13:02) 1:30 (14:32) 1:19 (15:51) 0:38 (16:29)
  1:18 (17:47) 1:13 (19:00) 0:31 (19:31) 0:08 (19:39)
29. Guillaume ORSAL DSA 19:46 +4:45
  1:35 (1:35) 0:39 (2:14) 0:39 (2:53) 4:16 (7:09) 1:39 (8:48) 1:27 (10:15)
  0:52 (11:07) 1:16 (12:23) 0:54 (13:17) 1:26 (14:43) 1:23 (16:06) 0:39 (16:45)
  1:18 (18:03) 0:59 (19:02) 0:33 (19:35) 0:11 (19:46)
30. Cyril JOLY LO Sanchey 20:05 +5:04
  1:49 (1:49) 0:39 (2:28) 0:37 (3:05) 2:24 (5:29) 2:25 (7:54) 1:42 (9:36)
  0:55 (10:31) 1:13 (11:44) 1:02 (12:46) 1:49 (14:35) 1:31 (16:06) 0:42 (16:48)
  1:17 (18:05) 1:14 (19:19) 0:36 (19:55) 0:10 (20:05)
31. Hervé RAU CapOnord 20:09 +5:08
  1:59 (1:59) 0:42 (2:41) 0:54 (3:35) 2:27 (6:02) 1:58 (8:00) 1:44 (9:44)
  0:52 (10:36) 1:11 (11:47) 1:04 (12:51) 1:32 (14:23) 1:34 (15:57) 0:51 (16:48)
  1:23 (18:11) 1:11 (19:22) 0:37 (19:59) 0:10 (20:09)
32. guillaume lavaure CSA ETRS 20:21 +5:20
  1:42 (1:42) 0:37 (2:19) 0:39 (2:58) 3:07 (6:05) 3:22 (9:27) 1:23 (10:50)
  0:49 (11:39) 1:35 (13:14) 1:03 (14:17) 1:16 (15:33) 1:22 (16:55) 0:36 (17:31)
  1:12 (18:43) 1:02 (19:45) 0:29 (20:14) 0:07 (20:21)
33. Fabien DELAGE ORIENTATION 87 20:26 +5:25
  1:51 (1:51) 0:38 (2:29) 0:38 (3:07) 2:42 (5:49) 1:47 (7:36) 1:26 (9:02)
  1:04 (10:06) 1:06 (11:12) 1:03 (12:15) 1:19 (13:34) 1:16 (14:50) 0:35 (15:25)
  1:25 (16:50) 2:53 (19:43) 0:32 (20:15) 0:11 (20:26)
33. Stephane SENCE VALMO 20:26 +5:25
  2:01 (2:01) 0:40 (2:41) 0:36 (3:17) 2:19 (5:36) 2:01 (7:37) 1:23 (9:00)
  2:35 (11:35) 1:34 (13:09) 0:53 (14:02) 1:31 (15:33) 1:22 (16:55) 0:39 (17:34)
  1:10 (18:44) 1:00 (19:44) 0:34 (20:18) 0:08 (20:26)
35. Louis Marie ARNAULT Poitiers CO 20:30 +5:29
  1:50 (1:50) 0:40 (2:30) 0:37 (3:07) 3:26 (6:33) 2:24 (8:57) 1:35 (10:32)
  0:59 (11:31) 1:02 (12:33) 1:01 (13:34) 1:38 (15:12) 1:24 (16:36) 0:38 (17:14)
  1:20 (18:34) 1:14 (19:48) 0:33 (20:21) 0:09 (20:30)
36. Nicolas POULAIN COBS 20:32 +5:31
  1:40 (1:40) 0:37 (2:17) 0:52 (3:09) 4:34 (7:43) 1:39 (9:22) 1:25 (10:47)
  0:52 (11:39) 1:11 (12:50) 0:58 (13:48) 1:25 (15:13) 1:23 (16:36) 0:37 (17:13)
  1:28 (18:41) 1:11 (19:52) 0:32 (20:24) 0:08 (20:32)
37. Martial URVOY A.RO.62 20:47 +5:46
  1:56 (1:56) 0:38 (2:34) 0:37 (3:11) 2:53 (6:04) 2:06 (8:10) 1:40 (9:50)
  1:26 (11:16) 1:10 (12:26) 0:59 (13:25) 1:33 (14:58) 1:24 (16:22) 0:39 (17:01)
  1:57 (18:58) 1:06 (20:04) 0:34 (20:38) 0:09 (20:47)
38. Nicolas JIMBLET Poitiers CO 20:50 +5:49
  1:49 (1:49) 0:39 (2:28) 0:51 (3:19) 2:33 (5:52) 2:17 (8:09) 1:53 (10:02)
  0:56 (10:58) 1:14 (12:12) 1:04 (13:16) 1:39 (14:55) 1:42 (16:37) 0:44 (17:21)
  1:26 (18:47) 1:17 (20:04) 0:36 (20:40) 0:10 (20:50)
39. Yoann TISSANDIER COBS 21:03 +6:02
  2:02 (2:02) 0:41 (2:43) 0:41 (3:24) 2:37 (6:01) 3:01 (9:02) 1:30 (10:32)
  0:53 (11:25) 1:19 (12:44) 1:00 (13:44) 1:40 (15:24) 1:31 (16:55) 0:46 (17:41)
  1:25 (19:06) 1:16 (20:22) 0:33 (20:55) 0:08 (21:03)
40. Sébastien LOCHET B.R.O.S 21:11 +6:10
  1:56 (1:56) 0:51 (2:47) 0:39 (3:26) 2:42 (6:08) 1:44 (7:52) 1:34 (9:26)
  1:22 (10:48) 1:30 (12:18) 1:00 (13:18) 1:29 (14:47) 1:24 (16:11) 0:44 (16:55)
  2:03 (18:58) 1:29 (20:27) 0:34 (21:01) 0:10 (21:11)
41. Pierre GAUFILLET TOAC Orientatio 21:20 +6:19
  1:46 (1:46) 0:48 (2:34) 0:48 (3:22) 2:56 (6:18) 2:53 (9:11) 1:30 (10:41)
  1:07 (11:48) 1:16 (13:04) 1:04 (14:08) 1:33 (15:41) 1:37 (17:18) 0:42 (18:00)
  1:18 (19:18) 1:13 (20:31) 0:39 (21:10) 0:10 (21:20)
42. Stéphane BUCHON VIK'AZIM 21:30 +6:29
  2:01 (2:01) 0:55 (2:56) 0:35 (3:31) 2:40 (6:11) 1:44 (7:55) 1:33 (9:28)
  1:05 (10:33) 1:40 (12:13) 1:05 (13:18) 1:45 (15:03) 1:35 (16:38) 0:42 (17:20)
  2:10 (19:30) 1:16 (20:46) 0:33 (21:19) 0:11 (21:30)
43. Nicolas Galland CSA ETRS 21:36 +6:35
  1:38 (1:38) 0:38 (2:16) 0:34 (2:50) 4:56 (7:46) 2:44 (10:30) 1:24 (11:54)
  0:50 (12:44) 1:31 (14:15) 0:52 (15:07) 1:17 (16:24) 1:19 (17:43) 0:40 (18:23)
  1:17 (19:40) 1:15 (20:55) 0:32 (21:27) 0:09 (21:36)
44. Freddy GRIMAULT Poitiers CO 21:38 +6:37
  1:57 (1:57) 0:39 (2:36) 0:39 (3:15) 2:49 (6:04) 2:23 (8:27) 1:31 (9:58)
  2:29 (12:27) 1:10 (13:37) 0:59 (14:36) 1:27 (16:03) 1:31 (17:34) 0:40 (18:14)
  1:30 (19:44) 1:09 (20:53) 0:35 (21:28) 0:10 (21:38)
45. Nicolas VILLEDIEU O. CAENNAISE 21:43 +6:42
  2:16 (2:16) 0:39 (2:55) 0:49 (3:44) 2:45 (6:29) 3:00 (9:29) 1:28 (10:57)
  0:55 (11:52) 1:29 (13:21) 1:02 (14:23) 1:32 (15:55) 1:22 (17:17) 0:40 (17:57)
  1:20 (19:17) 1:46 (21:03) 0:31 (21:34) 0:09 (21:43)
46. Cyril MAIGRE PSNO 21:55 +6:54
  2:19 (2:19) 0:48 (3:07) 0:44 (3:51) 3:11 (7:02) 1:50 (8:52) 1:34 (10:26)
  1:03 (11:29) 1:26 (12:55) 1:05 (14:00) 1:41 (15:41) 1:39 (17:20) 0:51 (18:11)
  1:42 (19:53) 1:10 (21:03) 0:38 (21:41) 0:14 (21:55)
47. Christophe ESCHENLOHR ASO 22:13 +7:12
  1:57 (1:57) 0:42 (2:39) 0:38 (3:17) 3:37 (6:54) 2:11 (9:05) 1:52 (10:57)
  0:52 (11:49) 1:28 (13:17) 1:01 (14:18) 2:07 (16:25) 1:38 (18:03) 0:43 (18:46)
  1:26 (20:12) 1:13 (21:25) 0:37 (22:02) 0:11 (22:13)
48. Emmanuel DEBON COBS 22:20 +7:19
  1:45 (1:45) 0:40 (2:25) 0:42 (3:07) 6:00 (9:07) 1:55 (11:02) 1:31 (12:33)
  0:55 (13:28) 1:08 (14:36) 0:59 (15:35) 1:28 (17:03) 1:28 (18:31) 0:41 (19:12)
  1:27 (20:39) 1:04 (21:43) 0:30 (22:13) 0:07 (22:20)
49. Stephane BERTHELOT Poitiers CO 22:42 +7:41
  2:03 (2:03) 3:01 (5:04) 0:56 (6:00) 2:10 (8:10) 3:03 (11:13) 1:16 (12:29)
  0:59 (13:28) 1:16 (14:44) 0:59 (15:43) 1:33 (17:16) 1:19 (18:35) 0:42 (19:17)
  1:10 (20:27) 1:32 (21:59) 0:34 (22:33) 0:09 (22:42)
50. Christophe BELLENGIER B.A 22:45 +7:44
  1:57 (1:57) 0:50 (2:47) 0:40 (3:27) 3:35 (7:02) 2:28 (9:30) 1:46 (11:16)
  1:43 (12:59) 1:06 (14:05) 1:01 (15:06) 1:31 (16:37) 1:40 (18:17) 0:49 (19:06)
  1:28 (20:34) 1:26 (22:00) 0:35 (22:35) 0:10 (22:45)
51. David DESSAILLY CapOnord 23:02 +8:01
  2:40 (2:40) 0:40 (3:20) 0:42 (4:02) 2:50 (6:52) 1:54 (8:46) 1:38 (10:24)
  0:53 (11:17) 1:05 (12:22) 1:03 (13:25) 1:30 (14:55) 1:31 (16:26) 0:42 (17:08)
  3:49 (20:57) 1:20 (22:17) 0:36 (22:53) 0:09 (23:02)
52. Xavier BRIERE COBS 23:10 +8:09
  1:59 (1:59) 0:46 (2:45) 0:42 (3:27) 2:59 (6:26) 3:05 (9:31) 1:43 (11:14)
  1:09 (12:23) 1:24 (13:47) 1:08 (14:55) 1:57 (16:52) 1:42 (18:34) 0:52 (19:26)
  1:42 (21:08) 1:14 (22:22) 0:39 (23:01) 0:09 (23:10)
53. Christophe BIZET SAGC CESTAS 23:51 +8:50
  1:59 (1:59) 0:41 (2:40) 0:44 (3:24) 4:23 (7:47) 1:47 (9:34) 1:56 (11:30)
  1:09 (12:39) 1:54 (14:33) 1:11 (15:44) 1:39 (17:23) 1:54 (19:17) 0:50 (20:07)
  1:38 (21:45) 1:17 (23:02) 0:40 (23:42) 0:09 (23:51)
54. Eric DAVID ASCO ORLEANS 24:02 +9:01
  2:11 (2:11) 0:45 (2:56) 0:44 (3:40) 5:55 (9:35) 1:38 (11:13) 1:35 (12:48)
  0:58 (13:46) 1:14 (15:00) 1:20 (16:20) 1:50 (18:10) 1:35 (19:45) 0:45 (20:30)
  1:29 (21:59) 1:16 (23:15) 0:37 (23:52) 0:10 (24:02)
55. Romain MARSOT SCAPA NANCY 24:09 +9:08
  1:44 (1:44) 0:38 (2:22) 2:05 (4:27) 2:48 (7:15) 5:23 (12:38) 1:30 (14:08)
  0:51 (14:59) 1:08 (16:07) 1:02 (17:09) 1:22 (18:31) 1:21 (19:52) 0:38 (20:30)
  1:44 (22:14) 1:13 (23:27) 0:32 (23:59) 0:10 (24:09)
56. Cyril LEPRETRE ASCO ORLEANS 24:22 +9:21
  2:09 (2:09) 0:50 (2:59) 0:49 (3:48) 4:39 (8:27) 2:05 (10:32) 1:40 (12:12)
  1:10 (13:22) 1:22 (14:44) 1:06 (15:50) 2:01 (17:51) 1:41 (19:32) 1:23 (20:55)
  1:24 (22:19) 1:17 (23:36) 0:36 (24:12) 0:10 (24:22)
57. Matthieu BRUNET ASCO ORLEANS 24:35 +9:34
  2:20 (2:20) 0:56 (3:16) 0:56 (4:12) 3:49 (8:01) 2:54 (10:55) 1:37 (12:32)
  1:02 (13:34) 1:32 (15:06) 1:08 (16:14) 1:42 (17:56) 1:30 (19:26) 0:42 (20:08)
  1:50 (21:58) 1:52 (23:50) 0:36 (24:26) 0:09 (24:35)
58. Nicolas CONSTANT COPS 91 25:01 +10:00
  1:46 (1:46) 0:42 (2:28) 1:55 (4:23) 6:03 (10:26) 2:28 (12:54) 1:27 (14:21)
  1:09 (15:30) 1:35 (17:05) 1:00 (18:05) 1:26 (19:31) 1:32 (21:03) 0:45 (21:48)
  1:20 (23:08) 1:07 (24:15) 0:37 (24:52) 0:09 (25:01)
59. Johan BLOT LO Sanchey 25:06 +10:05
  1:56 (1:56) 0:45 (2:41) 0:40 (3:21) 4:22 (7:43) 2:23 (10:06) 1:41 (11:47)
  1:35 (13:22) 1:25 (14:47) 1:14 (16:01) 2:55 (18:56) 1:44 (20:40) 1:06 (21:46)
  1:30 (23:16) 1:08 (24:24) 0:33 (24:57) 0:09 (25:06)
60. David ROLIN B.A 25:50 +10:49
  1:59 (1:59) 0:46 (2:45) 0:40 (3:25) 6:23 (9:48) 1:48 (11:36) 1:43 (13:19)
  2:17 (15:36) 1:15 (16:51) 1:08 (17:59) 1:29 (19:28) 1:43 (21:11) 0:52 (22:03)
  1:33 (23:36) 1:18 (24:54) 0:43 (25:37) 0:13 (25:50)
61. Charles PEROU CMO 28:02 +13:01
  2:30 (2:30) 1:26 (3:56) 2:02 (5:58) 3:29 (9:27) 3:06 (12:33) 1:39 (14:12)
  1:04 (15:16) 2:37 (17:53) 1:15 (19:08) 2:04 (21:12) 1:38 (22:50) 0:54 (23:44)
  1:24 (25:08) 1:57 (27:05) 0:46 (27:51) 0:11 (28:02)
62. Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU AS IGN 28:07 +13:06
  2:11 (2:11) 0:38 (2:49) 0:38 (3:27) 3:45 (7:12) 8:47 (15:59) 1:32 (17:31)
  0:56 (18:27) 1:32 (19:59) 0:56 (20:55) 1:23 (22:18) 1:38 (23:56) 0:38 (24:34)
  1:22 (25:56) 1:25 (27:21) 0:33 (27:54) 0:13 (28:07)
63. Sébastien PONSODA ASSAP 77 28:23 +13:22
  2:22 (2:22) 1:11 (3:33) 0:49 (4:22) 7:07 (11:29) 3:44 (15:13) 1:35 (16:48)
  1:15 (18:03) 1:12 (19:15) 1:03 (20:18) 1:51 (22:09) 1:41 (23:50) 0:50 (24:40)
  1:35 (26:15) 1:24 (27:39) 0:35 (28:14) 0:09 (28:23)
64. Arnaud DUPLESSIS CARTO 28:33 +13:32
  2:16 (2:16) 0:50 (3:06) 0:43 (3:49) 7:12 (11:01) 1:58 (12:59) 2:08 (15:07)
  1:15 (16:22) 1:37 (17:59) 1:16 (19:15) 2:08 (21:23) 1:56 (23:19) 0:56 (24:15)
  1:53 (26:08) 1:26 (27:34) 0:47 (28:21) 0:12 (28:33)
65. Vincent BOURMAULT LMA 72 28:40 +13:39
  2:04 (2:04) 0:43 (2:47) 1:52 (4:39) 7:19 (11:58) 1:56 (13:54) 1:56 (15:50)
  1:01 (16:51) 1:21 (18:12) 1:14 (19:26) 1:45 (21:11) 2:57 (24:08) 1:02 (25:10)
  1:29 (26:39) 1:13 (27:52) 0:39 (28:31) 0:09 (28:40)
66. Julien DESBORDES LO Sanchey 28:56 +13:55
  2:59 (2:59) 1:10 (4:09) 1:21 (5:30) 4:05 (9:35) 2:45 (12:20) 1:53 (14:13)
  1:18 (15:31) 1:41 (17:12) 1:21 (18:33) 2:22 (20:55) 1:54 (22:49) 0:53 (23:42)
  2:00 (25:42) 2:21 (28:03) 0:40 (28:43) 0:13 (28:56)
67. Olivier CHOPIN A.RO.62 32:33 +17:32
  2:12 (2:12) 0:53 (3:05) 0:48 (3:53) 6:54 (10:47) 3:30 (14:17) 1:59 (16:16)
  1:08 (17:24) 1:47 (19:11) 1:48 (20:59) 2:16 (23:15) 2:49 (26:04) 1:05 (27:09)
  2:55 (30:04) 1:39 (31:43) 0:39 (32:22) 0:11 (32:33)
68. Olivier LAVENANT VO 52:24 +37:23
  6:39 (6:39) 1:14 (7:53) 1:26 (9:19) 7:15 (16:34) 3:13 (19:47) 2:16 (22:03)
  1:18 (23:21) 1:54 (25:15) 4:51 (30:06) 13:45 (43:51) 2:29 (46:20) 1:14 (47:34)
  1:50 (49:24) 2:04 (51:28) 0:44 (52:12) 0:12 (52:24)
  Stéphane GALLY BALISE 77 PM
  1:55 (1:55) 0:45 (2:40) 1:21 (4:01) 5:58 (9:59) 2:18 (12:17) 1:22 (13:39)
  1:11 (14:50) 1:25 (16:15) 1:04 (17:19) 1:47 (19:06) 1:33 (20:39) 0:43 (21:22)
  1:28 (22:50) – (–) – (–) – (23:58)
  David ZIMMERMANN SCAPA NANCY Non partant
  Ondrej KOTECKY VALMO Non partant
H45 (84 / 84) Temps Après
1. Christophe LE GLAND ASO 16:59
  1:46 (1:46) 0:36 (2:22) 0:38 (3:00) 2:22 (5:22) 1:28 (6:50) 1:36 (8:26)
  0:48 (9:14) 0:59 (10:13) 0:54 (11:07) 1:17 (12:24) 1:20 (13:44) 0:36 (14:20)
  1:12 (15:32) 0:51 (16:23) 0:29 (16:52) 0:07 (16:59)
2. Yannick BECUWE CapOnord 17:07 +0:08
  1:53 (1:53) 0:35 (2:28) 0:32 (3:00) 2:29 (5:29) 1:32 (7:01) 1:15 (8:16)
  0:59 (9:15) 1:08 (10:23) 0:49 (11:12) 1:15 (12:27) 1:15 (13:42) 0:36 (14:18)
  1:10 (15:28) 0:57 (16:25) 0:32 (16:57) 0:10 (17:07)
3. Benoit VERDENAL SCAPA NANCY 17:12 +0:13
  1:37 (1:37) 0:35 (2:12) 0:36 (2:48) 2:11 (4:59) 1:34 (6:33) 1:21 (7:54)
  1:11 (9:05) 0:53 (9:58) 0:51 (10:49) 1:21 (12:10) 1:17 (13:27) 0:38 (14:05)
  1:08 (15:13) 1:22 (16:35) 0:29 (17:04) 0:08 (17:12)
4. Eric VANNIER CSLG MELUN 17:44 +0:45
  1:45 (1:45) 0:42 (2:27) 0:44 (3:11) 2:19 (5:30) 1:38 (7:08) 1:43 (8:51)
  0:47 (9:38) 0:59 (10:37) 0:56 (11:33) 1:20 (12:53) 1:24 (14:17) 0:37 (14:54)
  1:14 (16:08) 0:57 (17:05) 0:31 (17:36) 0:08 (17:44)
5. Bruno THONIER GO78 17:50 +0:51
  1:54 (1:54) 0:40 (2:34) 0:37 (3:11) 2:28 (5:39) 1:30 (7:09) 1:19 (8:28)
  0:52 (9:20) 1:01 (10:21) 0:55 (11:16) 1:22 (12:38) 1:23 (14:01) 0:40 (14:41)
  1:30 (16:11) 0:58 (17:09) 0:31 (17:40) 0:10 (17:50)
6. Thierry BESTEL COLE 17:59 +1:00
  1:36 (1:36) 0:44 (2:20) 0:32 (2:52) 2:05 (4:57) 1:32 (6:29) 1:22 (7:51)
  2:23 (10:14) 0:55 (11:09) 0:49 (11:58) 1:20 (13:18) 1:20 (14:38) 0:35 (15:13)
  1:13 (16:26) 0:55 (17:21) 0:30 (17:51) 0:08 (17:59)
7. Rémi CRETE NOYON CO 18:26 +1:27
  1:57 (1:57) 0:38 (2:35) 0:39 (3:14) 2:40 (5:54) 1:45 (7:39) 1:36 (9:15)
  0:55 (10:10) 1:03 (11:13) 0:54 (12:07) 1:24 (13:31) 1:25 (14:56) 0:37 (15:33)
  1:15 (16:48) 1:00 (17:48) 0:30 (18:18) 0:08 (18:26)
8. Damien VOUILLON ASCO ORLEANS 18:43 +1:44
  1:50 (1:50) 0:41 (2:31) 0:36 (3:07) 2:21 (5:28) 1:44 (7:12) 1:49 (9:01)
  0:59 (10:00) 1:06 (11:06) 0:57 (12:03) 1:23 (13:26) 1:32 (14:58) 0:43 (15:41)
  1:17 (16:58) 1:05 (18:03) 0:32 (18:35) 0:08 (18:43)
9. Adrien VADROT BALISE 25 18:44 +1:45
  1:45 (1:45) 0:38 (2:23) 0:37 (3:00) 2:46 (5:46) 1:42 (7:28) 1:28 (8:56)
  0:56 (9:52) 1:07 (10:59) 0:55 (11:54) 1:35 (13:29) 1:22 (14:51) 0:41 (15:32)
  1:16 (16:48) 1:14 (18:02) 0:34 (18:36) 0:08 (18:44)
10. Yann RICHARD LMA 72 18:45 +1:46
  1:48 (1:48) 0:36 (2:24) 0:39 (3:03) 2:41 (5:44) 1:43 (7:27) 1:21 (8:48)
  1:12 (10:00) 1:05 (11:05) 0:58 (12:03) 1:29 (13:32) 1:27 (14:59) 0:41 (15:40)
  1:24 (17:04) 0:59 (18:03) 0:33 (18:36) 0:09 (18:45)
11. Thierry LAFANECHERE Boussole en F. 18:52 +1:53
  1:59 (1:59) 0:33 (2:32) 0:38 (3:10) 3:29 (6:39) 1:44 (8:23) 1:24 (9:47)
  0:49 (10:36) 1:05 (11:41) 1:05 (12:46) 1:24 (14:10) 1:19 (15:29) 0:37 (16:06)
  1:08 (17:14) 0:59 (18:13) 0:31 (18:44) 0:08 (18:52)
12. Alexis PAULY CMO 18:55 +1:56
  1:39 (1:39) 0:34 (2:13) 1:21 (3:34) 2:26 (6:00) 1:30 (7:30) 1:22 (8:52)
  2:19 (11:11) 0:57 (12:08) 0:50 (12:58) 1:23 (14:21) 1:16 (15:37) 0:41 (16:18)
  1:10 (17:28) 0:51 (18:19) 0:29 (18:48) 0:07 (18:55)
13. Bruno MOYON Givry SO 19:03 +2:04
  1:59 (1:59) 0:46 (2:45) 0:35 (3:20) 2:38 (5:58) 2:04 (8:02) 1:19 (9:21)
  0:49 (10:10) 1:36 (11:46) 0:57 (12:43) 1:20 (14:03) 1:21 (15:24) 0:39 (16:03)
  1:15 (17:18) 1:03 (18:21) 0:31 (18:52) 0:11 (19:03)
14. Bruno HABERKORN ADOChenôve 19:14 +2:15
  1:59 (1:59) 0:41 (2:40) 0:39 (3:19) 2:45 (6:04) 1:39 (7:43) 1:35 (9:18)
  0:53 (10:11) 1:00 (11:11) 0:58 (12:09) 1:41 (13:50) 1:34 (15:24) 0:44 (16:08)
  1:17 (17:25) 1:03 (18:28) 0:36 (19:04) 0:10 (19:14)
15. Sebastien THIERY NOYON CO 19:23 +2:24
  1:50 (1:50) 0:39 (2:29) 0:41 (3:10) 2:29 (5:39) 2:04 (7:43) 1:29 (9:12)
  1:02 (10:14) 1:32 (11:46) 1:00 (12:46) 1:29 (14:15) 1:25 (15:40) 0:40 (16:20)
  1:22 (17:42) 1:06 (18:48) 0:28 (19:16) 0:07 (19:23)
16. Antoine JOLLY GO78 19:44 +2:45
  2:06 (2:06) 0:39 (2:45) 0:38 (3:23) 2:44 (6:07) 1:46 (7:53) 1:33 (9:26)
  1:03 (10:29) 1:12 (11:41) 1:00 (12:41) 1:29 (14:10) 1:32 (15:42) 0:45 (16:27)
  1:25 (17:52) 1:08 (19:00) 0:34 (19:34) 0:10 (19:44)
17. Yann LANNEZVAL OTB 19:47 +2:48
  1:39 (1:39) 0:34 (2:13) 0:37 (2:50) 5:03 (7:53) 1:27 (9:20) 1:16 (10:36)
  0:53 (11:29) 1:07 (12:36) 0:59 (13:35) 1:20 (14:55) 1:22 (16:17) 0:38 (16:55)
  1:19 (18:14) 0:54 (19:08) 0:30 (19:38) 0:09 (19:47)
18. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 19:51 +2:52
  2:00 (2:00) 0:42 (2:42) 0:39 (3:21) 3:13 (6:34) 1:32 (8:06) 1:42 (9:48)
  0:54 (10:42) 1:09 (11:51) 0:56 (12:47) 1:32 (14:19) 1:38 (15:57) 0:43 (16:40)
  1:23 (18:03) 1:05 (19:08) 0:32 (19:40) 0:11 (19:51)
19. Nicolas FREMONT COBS 19:54 +2:55
  1:44 (1:44) 0:36 (2:20) 1:02 (3:22) 3:31 (6:53) 2:20 (9:13) 1:24 (10:37)
  0:52 (11:29) 1:10 (12:39) 0:57 (13:36) 1:31 (15:07) 1:18 (16:25) 0:42 (17:07)
  1:14 (18:21) 0:56 (19:17) 0:29 (19:46) 0:08 (19:54)
20. Jean-Pierre MOLINA B.R.O.S 19:57 +2:58
  2:01 (2:01) 0:40 (2:41) 0:38 (3:19) 2:28 (5:47) 2:47 (8:34) 1:30 (10:04)
  0:56 (11:00) 1:17 (12:17) 0:57 (13:14) 1:20 (14:34) 1:27 (16:01) 0:48 (16:49)
  1:13 (18:02) 1:14 (19:16) 0:30 (19:46) 0:11 (19:57)
21. David MASSON Talant SO 20:05 +3:06
  1:57 (1:57) 0:39 (2:36) 0:47 (3:23) 2:56 (6:19) 2:07 (8:26) 1:36 (10:02)
  0:53 (10:55) 1:20 (12:15) 1:00 (13:15) 1:29 (14:44) 1:31 (16:15) 0:42 (16:57)
  1:20 (18:17) 1:12 (19:29) 0:28 (19:57) 0:08 (20:05)
22. Denis VALENTIN PSNO 20:12 +3:13
  2:10 (2:10) 0:36 (2:46) 0:42 (3:28) 3:01 (6:29) 1:41 (8:10) 1:13 (9:23)
  2:31 (11:54) 1:02 (12:56) 0:55 (13:51) 1:22 (15:13) 1:20 (16:33) 0:35 (17:08)
  1:11 (18:19) 1:16 (19:35) 0:30 (20:05) 0:07 (20:12)
23. Gabriel RENAULT COPV 20:20 +3:21
  1:44 (1:44) 0:54 (2:38) 0:34 (3:12) 3:04 (6:16) 1:51 (8:07) 1:35 (9:42)
  2:07 (11:49) 1:09 (12:58) 0:54 (13:52) 1:19 (15:11) 1:27 (16:38) 0:37 (17:15)
  1:16 (18:31) 1:09 (19:40) 0:31 (20:11) 0:09 (20:20)
24. Bertrand LECONTELLEC BO 20:28 +3:29
  1:56 (1:56) 0:54 (2:50) 0:38 (3:28) 3:01 (6:29) 1:58 (8:27) 1:37 (10:04)
  1:14 (11:18) 1:07 (12:25) 1:06 (13:31) 1:33 (15:04) 1:29 (16:33) 0:43 (17:16)
  1:27 (18:43) 1:02 (19:45) 0:33 (20:18) 0:10 (20:28)
24. Pascal MARTIN SCAPA NANCY 20:28 +3:29
  2:01 (2:01) 0:39 (2:40) 0:53 (3:33) 2:25 (5:58) 2:09 (8:07) 1:54 (10:01)
  0:53 (10:54) 1:50 (12:44) 0:57 (13:41) 1:25 (15:06) 1:38 (16:44) 0:37 (17:21)
  1:20 (18:41) 1:03 (19:44) 0:34 (20:18) 0:10 (20:28)
26. Laurent BASSET COBS 20:30 +3:31
  1:52 (1:52) 0:41 (2:33) 0:43 (3:16) 2:56 (6:12) 2:00 (8:12) 1:42 (9:54)
  0:58 (10:52) 1:19 (12:11) 0:59 (13:10) 1:52 (15:02) 1:30 (16:32) 0:40 (17:12)
  1:17 (18:29) 1:16 (19:45) 0:37 (20:22) 0:08 (20:30)
27. Pascal MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 20:31 +3:32
  1:54 (1:54) 0:41 (2:35) 0:40 (3:15) 3:28 (6:43) 1:37 (8:20) 1:35 (9:55)
  0:52 (10:47) 1:19 (12:06) 1:01 (13:07) 1:29 (14:36) 1:30 (16:06) 0:40 (16:46)
  1:24 (18:10) 1:41 (19:51) 0:30 (20:21) 0:10 (20:31)
28. Arnaud LESAGE ALBEOrientation 20:36 +3:37
  1:40 (1:40) 0:55 (2:35) 0:48 (3:23) 2:53 (6:16) 2:33 (8:49) 1:18 (10:07)
  0:54 (11:01) 1:19 (12:20) 1:01 (13:21) 1:31 (14:52) 1:14 (16:06) 0:42 (16:48)
  1:59 (18:47) 1:05 (19:52) 0:35 (20:27) 0:09 (20:36)
29. Franck NICOLLE VIK'AZIM 20:56 +3:57
  1:38 (1:38) 0:40 (2:18) 0:37 (2:55) 3:21 (6:16) 2:16 (8:32) 1:33 (10:05)
  0:46 (10:51) 1:05 (11:56) 1:00 (12:56) 1:24 (14:20) 1:27 (15:47) 0:41 (16:28)
  1:14 (17:42) 2:34 (20:16) 0:30 (20:46) 0:10 (20:56)
30. Eric PEUVOT COBS 20:58 +3:59
  1:48 (1:48) 0:39 (2:27) 0:36 (3:03) 3:20 (6:23) 2:02 (8:25) 1:23 (9:48)
  1:56 (11:44) 1:15 (12:59) 0:52 (13:51) 1:43 (15:34) 1:23 (16:57) 0:37 (17:34)
  1:37 (19:11) 1:07 (20:18) 0:32 (20:50) 0:08 (20:58)
31. Stephane PRUVOST B.A 21:00 +4:01
  2:03 (2:03) 1:01 (3:04) 0:42 (3:46) 2:47 (6:33) 1:54 (8:27) 1:36 (10:03)
  0:54 (10:57) 1:08 (12:05) 1:00 (13:05) 1:36 (14:41) 2:08 (16:49) 0:41 (17:30)
  1:35 (19:05) 1:13 (20:18) 0:34 (20:52) 0:08 (21:00)
32. Jean-Luc DENOUAL NOYON CO 21:12 +4:13
  1:43 (1:43) 0:41 (2:24) 0:42 (3:06) 2:41 (5:47) 3:03 (8:50) 1:41 (10:31)
  1:39 (12:10) 1:02 (13:12) 1:12 (14:24) 1:33 (15:57) 1:22 (17:19) 0:41 (18:00)
  1:14 (19:14) 1:19 (20:33) 0:30 (21:03) 0:09 (21:12)
33. Jean-Marie FAUQUANT GO78 21:15 +4:16
  2:18 (2:18) 0:53 (3:11) 0:40 (3:51) 2:34 (6:25) 2:11 (8:36) 1:40 (10:16)
  1:41 (11:57) 1:21 (13:18) 1:07 (14:25) 1:34 (15:59) 1:26 (17:25) 0:38 (18:03)
  1:18 (19:21) 1:09 (20:30) 0:35 (21:05) 0:10 (21:15)
34. J-Pierre GEROMEY HVO 21:28 +4:29
  2:06 (2:06) 0:47 (2:53) 0:43 (3:36) 3:06 (6:42) 1:44 (8:26) 1:37 (10:03)
  1:52 (11:55) 1:16 (13:11) 1:03 (14:14) 1:37 (15:51) 1:36 (17:27) 0:44 (18:11)
  1:23 (19:34) 1:09 (20:43) 0:35 (21:18) 0:10 (21:28)
35. Lionel QUENET SAINT-BRIEUC OR 21:31 +4:32
  1:52 (1:52) 1:17 (3:09) 0:36 (3:45) 2:43 (6:28) 2:06 (8:34) 1:32 (10:06)
  1:13 (11:19) 1:27 (12:46) 1:07 (13:53) 1:42 (15:35) 1:21 (16:56) 0:44 (17:40)
  1:53 (19:33) 1:10 (20:43) 0:39 (21:22) 0:09 (21:31)
36. Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO 21:45 +4:46
  2:03 (2:03) 0:43 (2:46) 0:39 (3:25) 2:46 (6:11) 1:57 (8:08) 1:35 (9:43)
  2:07 (11:50) 1:15 (13:05) 1:01 (14:06) 1:33 (15:39) 1:36 (17:15) 0:41 (17:56)
  1:23 (19:19) 1:14 (20:33) 1:01 (21:34) 0:11 (21:45)
37. Lilian CARLE ASCO ORLEANS 21:51 +4:52
  1:59 (1:59) 0:43 (2:42) 0:46 (3:28) 4:09 (7:37) 1:57 (9:34) 1:39 (11:13)
  1:04 (12:17) 0:52 (13:09) 1:03 (14:12) 1:59 (16:11) 1:33 (17:44) 0:48 (18:32)
  1:23 (19:55) 1:08 (21:03) 0:37 (21:40) 0:11 (21:51)
38. Marc GALLOIS VO 21:52 +4:53
  2:57 (2:57) 0:42 (3:39) 0:41 (4:20) 2:43 (7:03) 2:02 (9:05) 1:41 (10:46)
  1:19 (12:05) 1:12 (13:17) 0:58 (14:15) 1:40 (15:55) 1:55 (17:50) 0:44 (18:34)
  1:19 (19:53) 1:18 (21:11) 0:32 (21:43) 0:09 (21:52)
38. Stéphane COLLEE LMA 72 21:52 +4:53
  2:33 (2:33) 0:50 (3:23) 0:57 (4:20) 3:37 (7:57) 1:43 (9:40) 1:18 (10:58)
  0:51 (11:49) 2:01 (13:50) 1:50 (15:40) 1:22 (17:02) 1:21 (18:23) 0:44 (19:07)
  1:12 (20:19) 0:55 (21:14) 0:29 (21:43) 0:09 (21:52)
40. Frédéric LAMOR CMO 21:53 +4:54
  1:44 (1:44) 0:35 (2:19) 0:53 (3:12) 2:42 (5:54) 3:50 (9:44) 2:36 (12:20)
  0:51 (13:11) 1:08 (14:19) 0:58 (15:17) 1:20 (16:37) 1:25 (18:02) 0:44 (18:46)
  1:17 (20:03) 1:07 (21:10) 0:32 (21:42) 0:11 (21:53)
41. Gilles KERANGUEVEN ASCO ORLEANS 21:55 +4:56
  1:48 (1:48) 0:50 (2:38) 0:40 (3:18) 2:54 (6:12) 2:44 (8:56) 1:54 (10:50)
  1:00 (11:50) 1:01 (12:51) 1:07 (13:58) 2:15 (16:13) 1:37 (17:50) 0:41 (18:31)
  1:31 (20:02) 1:09 (21:11) 0:35 (21:46) 0:09 (21:55)
42. Olivier SCHOULLER T.A. FAMECK 22:02 +5:03
  1:53 (1:53) 0:54 (2:47) 0:43 (3:30) 3:14 (6:44) 2:09 (8:53) 1:48 (10:41)
  1:03 (11:44) 1:27 (13:11) 1:05 (14:16) 1:38 (15:54) 1:49 (17:43) 0:43 (18:26)
  1:33 (19:59) 1:17 (21:16) 0:37 (21:53) 0:09 (22:02)
43. Nicolas MOULET OTB 22:03 +5:04
  2:17 (2:17) 0:52 (3:09) 0:41 (3:50) 2:33 (6:23) 2:05 (8:28) 1:53 (10:21)
  1:02 (11:23) 1:13 (12:36) 1:07 (13:43) 1:38 (15:21) 1:48 (17:09) 0:47 (17:56)
  1:44 (19:40) 1:29 (21:09) 0:43 (21:52) 0:11 (22:03)
44. Christophe PREMARTIN LMA 72 22:08 +5:09
  4:02 (4:02) 0:41 (4:43) 0:38 (5:21) 2:53 (8:14) 2:24 (10:38) 1:32 (12:10)
  1:00 (13:10) 1:10 (14:20) 0:56 (15:16) 1:26 (16:42) 1:22 (18:04) 0:49 (18:53)
  1:14 (20:07) 1:17 (21:24) 0:33 (21:57) 0:11 (22:08)
45. Sébastien LEMARCHAND VIK'AZIM 22:12 +5:13
  3:13 (3:13) 0:42 (3:55) 0:41 (4:36) 4:31 (9:07) 2:05 (11:12) 1:22 (12:34)
  0:52 (13:26) 1:13 (14:39) 0:58 (15:37) 1:21 (16:58) 1:24 (18:22) 0:38 (19:00)
  1:31 (20:31) 1:00 (21:31) 0:33 (22:04) 0:08 (22:12)
46. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 22:16 +5:17
  2:00 (2:00) 0:47 (2:47) 0:42 (3:29) 3:14 (6:43) 1:51 (8:34) 1:44 (10:18)
  1:05 (11:23) 1:29 (12:52) 1:21 (14:13) 1:39 (15:52) 1:37 (17:29) 0:45 (18:14)
  2:06 (20:20) 1:14 (21:34) 0:34 (22:08) 0:08 (22:16)
47. Stéphane VOLANT Quimper 29 22:21 +5:22
  1:56 (1:56) 0:39 (2:35) 0:37 (3:12) 2:31 (5:43) 3:33 (9:16) 1:17 (10:33)
  1:40 (12:13) 1:59 (14:12) 1:07 (15:19) 1:38 (16:57) 1:20 (18:17) 0:45 (19:02)
  1:30 (20:32) 1:05 (21:37) 0:33 (22:10) 0:11 (22:21)
48. Michael SIMON Non licencié 23:05 +6:06
  1:54 (1:54) 0:58 (2:52) 0:39 (3:31) 4:27 (7:58) 1:48 (9:46) 1:58 (11:44)
  1:02 (12:46) 1:18 (14:04) 1:09 (15:13) 1:55 (17:08) 1:42 (18:50) 0:48 (19:38)
  1:32 (21:10) 1:08 (22:18) 0:38 (22:56) 0:09 (23:05)
49. Yann LAHELLEC FUN EVENTS 23:06 +6:07
  3:02 (3:02) 0:36 (3:38) 0:35 (4:13) 2:53 (7:06) 3:36 (10:42) 1:34 (12:16)
  0:49 (13:05) 1:09 (14:14) 0:54 (15:08) 1:26 (16:34) 1:23 (17:57) 0:39 (18:36)
  2:11 (20:47) 1:40 (22:27) 0:30 (22:57) 0:09 (23:06)
50. Gilles VAYSSAT NOYON CO 23:13 +6:14
  1:43 (1:43) 0:43 (2:26) 0:55 (3:21) 4:58 (8:19) 1:33 (9:52) 1:18 (11:10)
  0:46 (11:56) 3:23 (15:19) 1:02 (16:21) 1:35 (17:56) 1:21 (19:17) 0:42 (19:59)
  1:16 (21:15) 1:13 (22:28) 0:35 (23:03) 0:10 (23:13)
51. Jerome MARCK Poitiers CO 23:14 +6:15
  1:59 (1:59) 0:50 (2:49) 0:40 (3:29) 2:50 (6:19) 4:05 (10:24) 1:38 (12:02)
  0:57 (12:59) 1:25 (14:24) 1:06 (15:30) 1:35 (17:05) 1:32 (18:37) 0:45 (19:22)
  1:55 (21:17) 1:16 (22:33) 0:33 (23:06) 0:08 (23:14)
52. Guillaume DUPONT COBS 23:30 +6:31
  2:06 (2:06) 1:04 (3:10) 0:48 (3:58) 3:03 (7:01) 2:30 (9:31) 1:55 (11:26)
  0:59 (12:25) 2:19 (14:44) 1:07 (15:51) 1:45 (17:36) 1:38 (19:14) 0:47 (20:01)
  1:29 (21:30) 1:17 (22:47) 0:35 (23:22) 0:08 (23:30)
53. Pascal HEURTAUX VIK'AZIM 23:45 +6:46
  2:20 (2:20) 0:53 (3:13) 0:45 (3:58) 3:00 (6:58) 2:53 (9:51) 2:00 (11:51)
  0:57 (12:48) 1:21 (14:09) 1:11 (15:20) 1:45 (17:05) 2:06 (19:11) 0:46 (19:57)
  1:34 (21:31) 1:23 (22:54) 0:41 (23:35) 0:10 (23:45)
54. Laurent COULIARD Boussole en F. 23:50 +6:51
  2:02 (2:02) 0:44 (2:46) 0:40 (3:26) 2:57 (6:23) 3:15 (9:38) 1:50 (11:28)
  1:30 (12:58) 1:48 (14:46) 1:01 (15:47) 1:38 (17:25) 1:47 (19:12) 0:42 (19:54)
  2:03 (21:57) 1:07 (23:04) 0:35 (23:39) 0:11 (23:50)
55. Stephane DRUZETIC RO'Paris 24:09 +7:10
  2:05 (2:05) 0:51 (2:56) 0:48 (3:44) 2:58 (6:42) 1:54 (8:36) 1:48 (10:24)
  1:45 (12:09) 1:46 (13:55) 1:02 (14:57) 1:42 (16:39) 1:43 (18:22) 0:56 (19:18)
  2:37 (21:55) 1:19 (23:14) 0:44 (23:58) 0:11 (24:09)
56. Xavier TALON Poitiers CO 24:28 +7:29
  2:07 (2:07) 0:48 (2:55) 0:49 (3:44) 3:03 (6:47) 2:02 (8:49) 1:55 (10:44)
  1:14 (11:58) 1:32 (13:30) 1:09 (14:39) 2:13 (16:52) 1:58 (18:50) 0:55 (19:45)
  2:11 (21:56) 1:40 (23:36) 0:39 (24:15) 0:13 (24:28)
57. Philippe JANQUIN A.RO.62 24:31 +7:32
  1:49 (1:49) 0:55 (2:44) 1:03 (3:47) 5:42 (9:29) 1:50 (11:19) 1:41 (13:00)
  1:09 (14:09) 1:31 (15:40) 1:08 (16:48) 1:34 (18:22) 1:44 (20:06) 0:51 (20:57)
  1:35 (22:32) 1:13 (23:45) 0:35 (24:20) 0:11 (24:31)
58. Benoit GENNARO ORIENTALP 24:40 +7:41
  4:41 (4:41) 0:40 (5:21) 0:39 (6:00) 3:08 (9:08) 2:07 (11:15) 1:40 (12:55)
  2:05 (15:00) 1:21 (16:21) 1:00 (17:21) 1:50 (19:11) 1:32 (20:43) 0:41 (21:24)
  1:24 (22:48) 1:09 (23:57) 0:34 (24:31) 0:09 (24:40)
59. François LINTANF COLE 24:53 +7:54
  3:01 (3:01) 0:47 (3:48) 0:42 (4:30) 3:31 (8:01) 3:17 (11:18) 2:00 (13:18)
  0:58 (14:16) 1:27 (15:43) 1:13 (16:56) 1:43 (18:39) 1:46 (20:25) 0:49 (21:14)
  1:40 (22:54) 1:09 (24:03) 0:37 (24:40) 0:13 (24:53)
60. Christophe BEAUVISAGE GO78 25:02 +8:03
  1:58 (1:58) 0:43 (2:41) 0:53 (3:34) 6:14 (9:48) 2:06 (11:54) 1:46 (13:40)
  1:08 (14:48) 1:34 (16:22) 1:26 (17:48) 1:33 (19:21) 1:40 (21:01) 0:45 (21:46)
  1:26 (23:12) 1:02 (24:14) 0:35 (24:49) 0:13 (25:02)
61. Joel TREMOULET FiNO46 25:23 +8:24
  2:02 (2:02) 0:46 (2:48) 0:41 (3:29) 3:57 (7:26) 2:43 (10:09) 2:23 (12:32)
  1:03 (13:35) 1:56 (15:31) 1:06 (16:37) 1:43 (18:20) 2:26 (20:46) 0:53 (21:39)
  1:43 (23:22) 1:14 (24:36) 0:38 (25:14) 0:09 (25:23)
62. Laurent MAIRE T.A. FAMECK 26:55 +9:56
  2:06 (2:06) 0:43 (2:49) 0:51 (3:40) 7:54 (11:34) 1:36 (13:10) 1:33 (14:43)
  1:49 (16:32) 1:21 (17:53) 1:10 (19:03) 2:08 (21:11) 1:33 (22:44) 0:59 (23:43)
  1:27 (25:10) 1:08 (26:18) 0:29 (26:47) 0:08 (26:55)
63. Emmanuel MUESSER COBuhl.Florival 27:11 +10:12
  2:19 (2:19) 1:05 (3:24) 0:48 (4:12) 6:34 (10:46) 2:21 (13:07) 2:12 (15:19)
  0:58 (16:17) 1:26 (17:43) 1:07 (18:50) 2:16 (21:06) 1:41 (22:47) 0:45 (23:32)
  1:29 (25:01) 1:18 (26:19) 0:42 (27:01) 0:10 (27:11)
64. Lionel GAILLARD COL 27:13 +10:14
  2:00 (2:00) 1:01 (3:01) 0:59 (4:00) 4:03 (8:03) 4:33 (12:36) 1:56 (14:32)
  1:43 (16:15) 1:28 (17:43) 1:04 (18:47) 1:59 (20:46) 1:46 (22:32) 0:51 (23:23)
  1:22 (24:45) 1:43 (26:28) 0:35 (27:03) 0:10 (27:13)
65. Marcellin DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 27:15 +10:16
  4:38 (4:38) 1:05 (5:43) 0:41 (6:24) 4:06 (10:30) 2:06 (12:36) 1:55 (14:31)
  0:59 (15:30) 1:29 (16:59) 1:05 (18:04) 1:38 (19:42) 2:12 (21:54) 0:54 (22:48)
  2:06 (24:54) 1:30 (26:24) 0:41 (27:05) 0:10 (27:15)
66. Yann LE HELLOCO GO78 27:36 +10:37
  2:04 (2:04) 0:48 (2:52) 0:41 (3:33) 9:38 (13:11) 1:39 (14:50) 1:48 (16:38)
  1:13 (17:51) 1:31 (19:22) 1:06 (20:28) 1:39 (22:07) 1:28 (23:35) 0:40 (24:15)
  1:17 (25:32) 1:19 (26:51) 0:35 (27:26) 0:10 (27:36)
67. David LECLAND ACBeauchamp 28:33 +11:34
  2:54 (2:54) 0:56 (3:50) 0:52 (4:42) 4:34 (9:16) 3:52 (13:08) 1:57 (15:05)
  2:04 (17:09) 1:30 (18:39) 1:13 (19:52) 1:43 (21:35) 1:51 (23:26) 0:50 (24:16)
  1:52 (26:08) 1:32 (27:40) 0:43 (28:23) 0:10 (28:33)
68. Gilles LE TOUZIC COL 29:35 +12:36
  5:44 (5:44) 0:47 (6:31) 0:40 (7:11) 3:37 (10:48) 6:00 (16:48) 1:37 (18:25)
  0:55 (19:20) 0:53 (20:13) 1:00 (21:13) 1:34 (22:47) 1:37 (24:24) 0:45 (25:09)
  1:37 (26:46) 1:59 (28:45) 0:38 (29:23) 0:12 (29:35)
69. Philippe BOUSSER T.A. FAMECK 29:49 +12:50
  2:16 (2:16) 0:55 (3:11) 0:50 (4:01) 6:34 (10:35) 2:24 (12:59) 2:40 (15:39)
  1:05 (16:44) 1:29 (18:13) 1:20 (19:33) 1:57 (21:30) 2:24 (23:54) 0:57 (24:51)
  1:51 (26:42) 1:43 (28:25) 1:10 (29:35) 0:14 (29:49)
70. David MOLL COColmar 30:30 +13:31
  2:08 (2:08) 1:54 (4:02) 0:43 (4:45) 8:53 (13:38) 1:58 (15:36) 1:59 (17:35)
  1:35 (19:10) 1:38 (20:48) 1:12 (22:00) 2:04 (24:04) 1:41 (25:45) 0:51 (26:36)
  1:38 (28:14) 1:25 (29:39) 0:38 (30:17) 0:13 (30:30)
71. Bertrand COLINEAUX COL 31:32 +14:33
  3:06 (3:06) 1:07 (4:13) 1:45 (5:58) 3:20 (9:18) 3:42 (13:00) 3:47 (16:47)
  2:18 (19:05) 1:46 (20:51) 1:19 (22:10) 1:57 (24:07) 2:03 (26:10) 0:55 (27:05)
  1:51 (28:56) 1:37 (30:33) 0:47 (31:20) 0:12 (31:32)
72. David DUSSEUX SAINT-BRIEUC OR 33:00 +16:01
  2:36 (2:36) 1:18 (3:54) 0:57 (4:51) 5:51 (10:42) 2:50 (13:32) 1:33 (15:05)
  6:22 (21:27) 1:32 (22:59) 0:58 (23:57) 1:49 (25:46) 1:38 (27:24) 0:50 (28:14)
  2:38 (30:52) 1:26 (32:18) 0:34 (32:52) 0:08 (33:00)
73. Philippe PALLIER BO 33:03 +16:04
  2:27 (2:27) 0:51 (3:18) 3:10 (6:28) 4:46 (11:14) 2:03 (13:17) 1:30 (14:47)
  2:17 (17:04) 2:50 (19:54) 1:09 (21:03) 2:44 (23:47) 1:38 (25:25) 0:57 (26:22)
  1:38 (28:00) 4:12 (32:12) 0:40 (32:52) 0:11 (33:03)
74. Luc VANEL T.A. FAMECK 33:27 +16:28
  2:05 (2:05) 1:57 (4:02) 0:50 (4:52) 5:04 (9:56) 3:36 (13:32) 1:47 (15:19)
  1:57 (17:16) 1:47 (19:03) 1:16 (20:19) 4:37 (24:56) 1:52 (26:48) 1:57 (28:45)
  1:39 (30:24) 2:09 (32:33) 0:41 (33:14) 0:13 (33:27)
75. Stéphane HARDY LMA 72 35:25 +18:26
  1:51 (1:51) 1:37 (3:28) 0:47 (4:15) 11:32 (15:47) 6:05 (21:52) 1:46 (23:38)
  1:01 (24:39) 1:44 (26:23) 1:08 (27:31) 1:39 (29:10) 1:32 (30:42) 1:03 (31:45)
  1:27 (33:12) 1:14 (34:26) 0:46 (35:12) 0:13 (35:25)
76. Patrick COTTERET SOS GO 45:09 +28:10
  3:41 (3:41) 1:40 (5:21) 1:15 (6:36) 5:46 (12:22) 8:04 (20:26) 3:19 (23:45)
  1:53 (25:38) 2:21 (27:59) 1:31 (29:30) 3:16 (32:46) 2:09 (34:55) 1:03 (35:58)
  2:40 (38:38) 5:32 (44:10) 0:43 (44:53) 0:16 (45:09)
77. Jean Philippe VACHER ASO Sillery 45:15 +28:16
  2:19 (2:19) 1:12 (3:31) 1:29 (5:00) 7:05 (12:05) 5:08 (17:13) 2:05 (19:18)
  1:14 (20:32) 1:39 (22:11) 1:12 (23:23) 2:09 (25:32) 1:54 (27:26) 12:25 (39:51)
  1:56 (41:47) 2:22 (44:09) 0:52 (45:01) 0:14 (45:15)
78. François CARDINEAU CO AMBERIEU 53:56 +36:57
  2:16 (2:16) 5:39 (7:55) 0:53 (8:48) 15:11 (23:59) 9:28 (33:27) 2:24 (35:51)
  4:00 (39:51) 2:26 (42:17) 1:42 (43:59) 2:17 (46:16) 2:24 (48:40) 1:04 (49:44)
  1:56 (51:40) 1:28 (53:08) 0:38 (53:46) 0:10 (53:56)
79. frank MANREDJO BO 1:05:36 +48:37
  4:51 (4:51) 2:04 (6:55) 1:42 (8:37) 24:54 (33:31) 3:24 (36:55) 2:19 (39:14)
  2:51 (42:05) 3:01 (45:06) 3:09 (48:15) 3:55 (52:10) 2:55 (55:05) 1:35 (56:40)
  5:48 (1:02:28) 2:11 (1:04:39) 0:42 (1:05:21) 0:15 (1:05:36)
  Luc BUCAMP NOYON CO PM
  2:15 (2:15) 0:48 (3:03) 1:05 (4:08) 7:54 (12:02) 3:25 (15:27) 1:52 (17:19)
  – (–) – (20:48) 4:48 (25:36) 1:58 (27:34) 1:52 (29:26) 0:47 (30:13)
  2:16 (32:29) 2:13 (34:42) 0:31 (35:13) 0:09 (35:22)
  Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE OTB PM
  1:40 (1:40) 0:46 (2:26) 0:33 (2:59) 5:04 (8:03) 1:40 (9:43) 1:20 (11:03)
  1:55 (12:58) 1:16 (14:14) 1:01 (15:15) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (15:44) 0:11 (15:55)
  Christophe SCHNEIDER ASO Sillery Non partant
  Daniel RADONDY T.A.D. Non partant
  François CORNAILLE BONO Non partant
H50 (55 / 55) Temps Après
1. Philippe SANCHEZ COBS 13:21
  1:50 (1:50) 0:51 (2:41) 0:25 (3:06) 0:29 (3:35) 2:00 (5:35) 2:02 (7:37)
  1:31 (9:08) 1:13 (10:21) 0:36 (10:57) 0:59 (11:56) 0:31 (12:27) 0:45 (13:12)
  0:09 (13:21)
2. Pierre LATASTE COColmar 13:39 +0:18
  2:16 (2:16) 0:44 (3:00) 0:24 (3:24) 0:24 (3:48) 2:10 (5:58) 1:58 (7:56)
  1:28 (9:24) 1:13 (10:37) 0:38 (11:15) 0:57 (12:12) 0:26 (12:38) 0:52 (13:30)
  0:09 (13:39)
3. Serge GRILLET ASO 14:40 +1:19
  2:15 (2:15) 0:57 (3:12) 0:27 (3:39) 0:33 (4:12) 2:10 (6:22) 2:21 (8:43)
  1:36 (10:19) 1:22 (11:41) 0:34 (12:15) 0:59 (13:14) 0:27 (13:41) 0:50 (14:31)
  0:09 (14:40)
4. Alexis PIETTRE OTB 14:52 +1:31
  2:06 (2:06) 0:59 (3:05) 0:41 (3:46) 0:27 (4:13) 2:10 (6:23) 2:06 (8:29)
  1:30 (9:59) 1:33 (11:32) 0:38 (12:10) 1:04 (13:14) 0:31 (13:45) 0:58 (14:43)
  0:09 (14:52)
5. Dominique FLEURENT ASO 15:01 +1:40
  2:16 (2:16) 1:00 (3:16) 0:27 (3:43) 0:29 (4:12) 2:09 (6:21) 2:28 (8:49)
  1:34 (10:23) 1:21 (11:44) 0:38 (12:22) 1:03 (13:25) 0:31 (13:56) 0:57 (14:53)
  0:08 (15:01)
6. David GATINEAU CMO 15:17 +1:56
  2:02 (2:02) 0:50 (2:52) 0:25 (3:17) 0:39 (3:56) 2:05 (6:01) 3:24 (9:25)
  1:24 (10:49) 1:17 (12:06) 0:37 (12:43) 1:04 (13:47) 0:30 (14:17) 0:51 (15:08)
  0:09 (15:17)
6. Frédéric RAMBLIERE FiNO46 15:17 +1:56
  2:19 (2:19) 0:50 (3:09) 0:26 (3:35) 0:51 (4:26) 2:15 (6:41) 1:55 (8:36)
  1:56 (10:32) 1:33 (12:05) 0:37 (12:42) 1:03 (13:45) 0:29 (14:14) 0:54 (15:08)
  0:09 (15:17)
8. Yannick GUILLOU Quimper 29 16:04 +2:43
  2:24 (2:24) 0:56 (3:20) 0:29 (3:49) 0:31 (4:20) 2:09 (6:29) 2:40 (9:09)
  2:08 (11:17) 1:25 (12:42) 0:39 (13:21) 1:08 (14:29) 0:33 (15:02) 0:53 (15:55)
  0:09 (16:04)
9. Alain POURRE BALISE 25 16:11 +2:50
  2:03 (2:03) 1:06 (3:09) 0:27 (3:36) 0:29 (4:05) 2:14 (6:19) 3:25 (9:44)
  1:28 (11:12) 1:25 (12:37) 0:47 (13:24) 1:06 (14:30) 0:32 (15:02) 0:57 (15:59)
  0:12 (16:11)
10. Francois LUTHRINGER HVO 16:16 +2:55
  2:25 (2:25) 1:19 (3:44) 0:28 (4:12) 0:31 (4:43) 2:09 (6:52) 2:33 (9:25)
  2:01 (11:26) 1:28 (12:54) 0:37 (13:31) 1:06 (14:37) 0:38 (15:15) 0:53 (16:08)
  0:08 (16:16)
11. Ludovic MAMET VALMO 16:21 +3:00
  2:20 (2:20) 0:57 (3:17) 0:29 (3:46) 0:31 (4:17) 2:19 (6:36) 2:17 (8:53)
  1:58 (10:51) 1:58 (12:49) 0:42 (13:31) 1:13 (14:44) 0:34 (15:18) 0:53 (16:11)
  0:10 (16:21)
12. Alain ROULLEAUX COLE 16:23 +3:02
  2:45 (2:45) 1:08 (3:53) 0:28 (4:21) 0:33 (4:54) 2:24 (7:18) 2:35 (9:53)
  1:36 (11:29) 1:26 (12:55) 0:41 (13:36) 1:10 (14:46) 0:35 (15:21) 0:51 (16:12)
  0:11 (16:23)
13. Philippe PAPIN VALMO 16:29 +3:08
  2:27 (2:27) 0:55 (3:22) 0:30 (3:52) 0:37 (4:29) 2:40 (7:09) 2:08 (9:17)
  1:44 (11:01) 1:41 (12:42) 0:46 (13:28) 1:16 (14:44) 0:37 (15:21) 0:57 (16:18)
  0:11 (16:29)
14. Romuald Vanhersecke Escap'aventure 16:43 +3:22
  2:21 (2:21) 0:55 (3:16) 1:01 (4:17) 0:37 (4:54) 2:22 (7:16) 1:47 (9:03)
  2:23 (11:26) 1:32 (12:58) 0:48 (13:46) 1:19 (15:05) 0:31 (15:36) 0:58 (16:34)
  0:09 (16:43)
15. Philippe CHAMBON SAGC CESTAS 16:45 +3:24
  2:19 (2:19) 1:09 (3:28) 0:28 (3:56) 0:27 (4:23) 2:21 (6:44) 3:00 (9:44)
  1:35 (11:19) 1:34 (12:53) 0:43 (13:36) 1:17 (14:53) 0:40 (15:33) 1:00 (16:33)
  0:12 (16:45)
16. Olivier GUENIN ASO Sillery 16:47 +3:26
  2:41 (2:41) 1:09 (3:50) 0:27 (4:17) 0:34 (4:51) 2:31 (7:22) 2:33 (9:55)
  1:42 (11:37) 1:34 (13:11) 0:54 (14:05) 1:08 (15:13) 0:34 (15:47) 0:51 (16:38)
  0:09 (16:47)
17. Olivier BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:55 +3:34
  2:31 (2:31) 0:51 (3:22) 0:26 (3:48) 0:29 (4:17) 2:26 (6:43) 3:19 (10:02)
  1:56 (11:58) 1:28 (13:26) 0:47 (14:13) 1:06 (15:19) 0:31 (15:50) 0:54 (16:44)
  0:11 (16:55)
18. Alain SERRAND TOAC Orientatio 16:58 +3:37
  2:21 (2:21) 1:00 (3:21) 0:28 (3:49) 0:35 (4:24) 2:30 (6:54) 3:23 (10:17)
  1:44 (12:01) 1:28 (13:29) 0:44 (14:13) 1:13 (15:26) 0:29 (15:55) 0:54 (16:49)
  0:09 (16:58)
19. Marc CAPISANI ASCO ORLEANS 17:01 +3:40
  2:46 (2:46) 0:58 (3:44) 0:31 (4:15) 0:40 (4:55) 2:48 (7:43) 2:36 (10:19)
  1:34 (11:53) 1:27 (13:20) 0:50 (14:10) 1:07 (15:17) 0:32 (15:49) 1:03 (16:52)
  0:09 (17:01)
20. Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI B.A 17:15 +3:54
  2:18 (2:18) 1:15 (3:33) 0:32 (4:05) 0:32 (4:37) 2:24 (7:01) 2:37 (9:38)
  2:02 (11:40) 1:32 (13:12) 0:51 (14:03) 1:20 (15:23) 0:38 (16:01) 1:05 (17:06)
  0:09 (17:15)
21. Jean-Marc POIVERT POP 17:16 +3:55
  2:04 (2:04) 2:08 (4:12) 0:22 (4:34) 0:28 (5:02) 2:14 (7:16) 3:41 (10:57)
  1:33 (12:30) 1:28 (13:58) 0:42 (14:40) 1:07 (15:47) 0:27 (16:14) 0:54 (17:08)
  0:08 (17:16)
22. Jean Marie HANAUER COBuhl.Florival 17:34 +4:13
  2:17 (2:17) 0:58 (3:15) 0:31 (3:46) 0:56 (4:42) 2:20 (7:02) 3:35 (10:37)
  1:58 (12:35) 1:34 (14:09) 0:45 (14:54) 1:10 (16:04) 0:30 (16:34) 0:50 (17:24)
  0:10 (17:34)
23. Frederic LHERMITTE AS IGN 17:46 +4:25
  2:31 (2:31) 1:31 (4:02) 0:32 (4:34) 0:27 (5:01) 2:34 (7:35) 3:01 (10:36)
  1:36 (12:12) 1:40 (13:52) 0:49 (14:41) 1:19 (16:00) 0:34 (16:34) 1:02 (17:36)
  0:10 (17:46)
24. Christophe BERNAUER COColmar 17:49 +4:28
  2:25 (2:25) 1:03 (3:28) 0:29 (3:57) 0:30 (4:27) 2:38 (7:05) 3:34 (10:39)
  1:57 (12:36) 1:37 (14:13) 0:42 (14:55) 1:13 (16:08) 0:33 (16:41) 0:51 (17:32)
  0:17 (17:49)
25. Fabrice BROUILLET CMO 18:11 +4:50
  2:51 (2:51) 2:39 (5:30) 0:50 (6:20) 0:24 (6:44) 2:22 (9:06) 1:36 (10:42)
  2:08 (12:50) 1:30 (14:20) 0:43 (15:03) 1:10 (16:13) 0:40 (16:53) 1:08 (18:01)
  0:10 (18:11)
26. Régis BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 18:51 +5:30
  2:24 (2:24) 1:05 (3:29) 0:34 (4:03) 0:33 (4:36) 2:31 (7:07) 4:09 (11:16)
  1:39 (12:55) 1:37 (14:32) 0:43 (15:15) 1:11 (16:26) 0:51 (17:17) 1:11 (18:28)
  0:23 (18:51)
27. Pascal NAEL AS IGN 19:07 +5:46
  2:46 (2:46) 1:00 (3:46) 0:29 (4:15) 0:48 (5:03) 2:31 (7:34) 3:47 (11:21)
  2:07 (13:28) 1:52 (15:20) 0:46 (16:06) 1:10 (17:16) 0:32 (17:48) 1:10 (18:58)
  0:09 (19:07)
28. Franck REINEN ASCO ORLEANS 19:13 +5:52
  2:28 (2:28) 1:21 (3:49) 0:34 (4:23) 0:29 (4:52) 2:45 (7:37) 3:48 (11:25)
  1:58 (13:23) 1:50 (15:13) 0:53 (16:06) 1:19 (17:25) 0:39 (18:04) 0:57 (19:01)
  0:12 (19:13)
29. Yves RIOLLET O53 19:19 +5:58
  3:11 (3:11) 1:03 (4:14) 0:34 (4:48) 0:40 (5:28) 2:37 (8:05) 3:14 (11:19)
  2:17 (13:36) 1:45 (15:21) 0:46 (16:07) 1:23 (17:30) 0:36 (18:06) 1:02 (19:08)
  0:11 (19:19)
30. Pascal VERGNAUD ORIENTATION 87 19:32 +6:11
  3:00 (3:00) 1:01 (4:01) 0:32 (4:33) 0:52 (5:25) 3:10 (8:35) 2:52 (11:27)
  2:11 (13:38) 1:48 (15:26) 0:51 (16:17) 1:26 (17